Anmeldungen "7. Challenger Cup Finale 2015"

Die Anmeldefrist ist am 02.08.2015 abgelaufen.

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Aachen: Aachener Bridge-Club 1953 e.V.
Ulrich Bongartz (10484): Bridge-Club Mönchengladbach e.V.
Rainer Vent (22686): Aachener Bridge-Club 1953 e.V.
2. Ahrensburg: Bridge-Club 2005 Ahrensburg
Marita Struck (1941): Bridge-Club 2005 Ahrensburg
Hans-Peter Berger (34432): Bridge Club Dannenberg (Elbe)
3. Ahrensburg: Bridge-Club 2005 Ahrensburg
Karin Thost (2098): Bridge-Club 2005 Ahrensburg
Jan Kunze (2952): Bridge-Club 2005 Ahrensburg
4. Augsburg: Bridge-Club Augsburg I
Anneliese Utz (26738): Augsburg Augusta 2000
Franz Seibert (26688): Bridge-Club Augsburg I
5. Bad Homburg v. d. H.: Bridge-Klub Bad Homburg v. d. H.
Roswitha Ruscha (12235): Bridge-Klub Bad Homburg v. d. H.
Frank Schilling (12340): Bridge-Klub Bad Homburg v. d. H.
6. Bad Segeberg: Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
Monika Saggau (986): Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
Dr. Kai Oesterle (34749): Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
7. Bad Zwischenahn: Bridge-Verein Bad Zwischenahn 88 e.V.
Ursula Coordes (32828): Bridge Club Oldenburg e.V.
Hannelore Wohlfarth (20905): Bridge Club Oldenburg e.V.
8. Berlin: Bridge-Club Treffkönig e.V.
Barbara Buckow (20607): Bridge-Club Treffkönig e.V.
Günter Neubauer (3393):
9. Berlin: Bridge-Sport-Club No. 6 Berlin e.V.
Masako Ishiguro-Mebes (3373): Bridge-Sport-Club No. 6 Berlin e.V.
Dr. Detlef Bloß (3220): Bridge-Sport-Club No. 6 Berlin e.V.
10. Bernkastel-Kues: Bridgeclub Mittelmosel
Tomasz Papiewski (42765): Bridgeclub Mittelmosel
Wolfgang Tenberken (13625): Bridgeclub Mittelmosel
11. Bielefeld: Bridgeclub Leineweber Bielefeld
Dietlind Hilverda (4459): Erster Bridge-Club Paderborn
Merle Schneeweis (5323): Bridgeclub Leineweber Bielefeld
12. Bietigheim: Bridgeclub Bietigheim 2000 e.V.
Helga Hoff (42938): Bridgeclub Böblingen/Sindelfingen
Rüdiger Volz (32649): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
13. Bocholt: Bridge-Club Bocholt 1989 e.V.
Dr. Jutta Tausendfreude (7499): Bridge-Club Bocholt 1989 e.V.
Lutz Romanski (31630): Bridge-Club Bocholt 1989 e.V.
14. Bonn: Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Monika Brunßen (7681): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Inge Olbertz (7138): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
15. Bonn: Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Marlene Domsch (7219): 1. Bridgeclub Bergisch Gladbach e.V.
Marion Engel (7084): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
16. Böblingen: Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Ute Fischer (29244): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Wolfhart Umlauft (25903): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
17. Dietzenbach: Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Christa Schraverus (12676): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Matthijs Schraverus (12932): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
18. Düsseldorf: Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
Marianne Wöll (32379): Bridge-Club Essen-Kettwig e.V.
Thomas Jacobs (38256): Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
19. Flensburg: Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
Anne Hollmann (18574): Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
Annegret Reimann (19057): Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
20. Frankfurt/Main: Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Prof. Dr. Ute Sacksofsky (13003): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Harald Bletz (30720): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
21. Fulda: Bridge Club Fulda e.V.
Kremena Pechura (33339): Bridge Club Fulda e.V.
René Pechura (23970): Bridge Club Fulda e.V.
22. Göttingen: Club der Bridge-Schule Göttingen e.V.
Daniel Buse (5555): Bridgeclub Göttingen-Uni e.V.
Kai Timofejew (24344): BC Yarborough Fritzlar e.V.
23. Gütersloh: Bridgeclub Avenwedde e.V.
Martin Meckel (4492): Bridgeclub Avenwedde e.V.
Thorsten Roth (4511): Bridgeclub Avenwedde e.V.
24. Hannover: Bridgeclub Bärenrunde Hannover e.V.
Gabriela Kampermann (33346): Bridge-Club Hannover von 1955 e.V.
Magdalene Krautmacher (20355): Bridge-Club Rotenburg/Wümme
25. Heikendorf: >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
Anne Gloger (18658): >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
Klaus Stasch (2458): Bridgeclub Kiel 1
26. Kiel: Bridgeclub Kiel 1
Barbara Liebau-Danker (18701): Bridgeclub Kiel 1
Richard Hömmen (18674): >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
27. Koblenz: Bridge-Club Koblenz e.V.
Bernd Paetz (24806): Bridge-Club Koblenz e.V.
Christoph Schober (32732): Bridge-Club Koblenz e.V.
28. Krefeld: Bridge-Club Krefeld 1970
Ursula Geiling (10231): Bridge-Club Krefeld 1970
Anna Katharina Meyer (11509): Bridgeclub Coeur Dame Düsseldorf
29. Leipzig: Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
Soja Arnold (3450): Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
Tiberiu Caprita (43861): Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
30. Leverkusen: Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
Elfriede Ginster (10605): Bridge-Club Monheim am Rhein e.V.
Corinna Osicki (43279): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
31. Lindau: Bridge-Club Lindau e.V.
Jozsef Dévényi (31658): Bridge Club Ravensburg e.V.
Dr.Mag. Michael Wohlmuth (37819): Bridge-Club Lindau e.V.
32. München: Bridgeclub München e.V.
Axel Hittinger (18087):
Dieter Weiskopf (17525): Bridgeclub München-Planegg e.V.
33. München: Bridgeclub München-Planegg e.V.
Anssi Bragge (18076): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Georg Weisz (18130): Bridgeclub München e.V.
34. Offenburg: Bridgeclub Offenburg e.V.
Ralf Bruder (26439): Bridgeclub Offenburg e.V.
Dr. Jürgen Schmidt-Heydt (26480): Bridgeclub Offenburg e.V.
35. Osnabrück: Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
Michael Böcker (41022): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
Ulrich Nierste (21773): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
36. Regensburg: Bridgeclub Regensburg Porta Praetoria
Andreas Gergs (14449): Bridgeclub Regensburg-Ost
Johannes Gerster (33193): Bridge-Club Landshut e.V.
37. Rheinberg: Bridge-Club Rheinberg/Niederrhein e.V.
Sigrid Wolf (32451): Bridge-Club Rheinberg/Niederrhein e.V.
Andreas Blaschko (10204): Bridge-Club Kleverland
38. Schwerin-Wismar: Bridge-Club Schwerin-Wismar
Daniel Kogan (2560): Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
Dr. Lev Koss (2562): Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
39. Stade: Bridge-Club Stade e.V.
Wiltrud Schade (2780): Bridge-Club Stade e.V.
Dagmar Zschintzsch (2801): Bridge-Club Stade e.V.
40. Stuttgart: Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Dr. Alexia Kallia (26046): Bridgeclub Böblingen/Sindelfingen
Ralph Hungerbühler (25927): Bridgeclub Böblingen/Sindelfingen
41. Stuttgart: Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Dr. Hartmut Gnad (15404): Bridge-Club Reutlingen 86
Bernd Holler (15414): Bridge-Club Reutlingen 86
42. Trier: Bridge-Club Trier gem. e.V.
Andreas Scheit (25010): Bridge-Club Trier gem. e.V.
Ferdinand Scheit (25011): Bridge-Club Trier gem. e.V.
43. Walldorf: Bridge-Club Walldorf-Wiesloch e.V.
Herbert Koch (24700): Bridge-Club-Landau e.V.
Johannes Risch (693): Bridge-Club-Landau e.V.
44. Walsrode: Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
Friederike Voß (20490): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
Günther Norden (20365): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
45. Wermelskirchen: Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
Claudia Auer (43723): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
Martin Auer (43724): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
46. Wuppertal: Bridgeclub Wuppertal e.V.
Renate Brandenburg (10970): Bridgeclub Wuppertal e.V.
Gerhard Czempik (10981): Bridgeclub Wuppertal e.V.