Anmeldungen "9. Challenger Cup 2017 - Finale"

Die Anmeldefrist ist am 02.08.2017 abgelaufen.

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Ahrensburg: Bridge-Club 2005 Ahrensburg
Marita Struck (1941): Bridge-Club 2005 Ahrensburg
Jan Kunze (2952): Bridge-Club 2005 Ahrensburg
2. Altenholz: Altenholzer Bridge Club
Ingrid Haupt (18663): Bridgeclub Kiel 1
Regine Kabir (424): Altenholzer Bridge Club
3. Altenholz: Altenholzer Bridge Club
Gisela Schelcher-Weitbrecht (40438): Bridgeclub Kiel 1
Dr. Marie-Luise Waack (459): Bridge-Club Kiel 90
4. Augsburg: Augsburg Augusta 2000
Kathy Schwaag (26684): Augsburg Augusta 2000
Susanne Stampfer (33783): Augsburg Augusta 2000
5. Augsburg: Bridge-Club Augsburg I
Reiner Strehle (26692): Bridge-Club Augsburg I
Georg Szasz (26694): Augsburg Augusta 2000
6. Augsburg: Bridge-Club Augsburg I
Véronique Bastide (39798): Bridge-Club Augsburg I
Petra Wanzke (31729): Augsburg Augusta 2000
7. Aumühle: Bridge-Club Sachsenwald, Aumühle e.V.
Edeltraut Grossmann (19512): Bridge-Club Sachsenwald, Aumühle e.V.
Esther Page (19437): Bridgeclub Herzogtum Lauenburg e.V.
8. Bergisch Gladbach: 1. Bridgeclub Bergisch Gladbach e.V.
Susanne Rückert (7289): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
Karl Friedrich (12701): Bridgeclub Darmstadt 1965 e.V.
9. Berlin: Bridge-Sport-Club No. 6 Berlin e.V.
Dr. Detlef Bloß (3220): Bridge-Sport-Club No. 6 Berlin e.V.
Christian Spahrmann (3302): Bridge-Sport-Club No. 6 Berlin e.V.
10. Berlin: Bridge-Club Treffkönig e.V.
Thomas Bergmann (30535): Bridge-Club Treffkönig e.V.
Norbert Schulte (3159): Bridge-Club Treffkönig e.V.
11. Böblingen: Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Sigrun Zarges (12801): Bridgeclub Groß-Gerau e.V.
Josef Koch (33258): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
12. Delmenhorst: Bridge-Sport-Club Delmenhorst e.V.
Anita Prignitz (3742): Bridge-Sport-Club Delmenhorst e.V.
Gernot Prignitz (3743): Bridge-Sport-Club Delmenhorst e.V.
13. Dresden: Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Ariane Greubel (35532): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Heiko Schwierz (20738): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
14. Düsseldorf: Bridge-Club Jan Wellem 1934 e.V.
2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
15. Frankfurt/Main: Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Rudolf Deußer (30726): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Wolfgang Schmitt-Schröder (30765): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
16. Frankfurt/Main: Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Anette Januszewski (30781): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Frank Januszewski (30742): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
17. Freiburg: Allgemeiner Bridgeclub Freiburg e.V.
Christina Schnurr (16007): Allgemeiner Bridgeclub Freiburg e.V.
Ralf Teichmann (16190): Allgemeiner Bridgeclub Freiburg e.V.
18. Göppingen: Bridge-Club Göppingen
Elke Schneider (15008): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Dietrich Wiese (15019): Bridge-Club Göppingen
19. Göttingen: Club der Bridge-Schule Göttingen e.V.
Elisabeth Elborg (6246): Bridgeclub Göttingen-Uni e.V.
Klaus Elborg (28769): Bridgeclub Göttingen-Uni e.V.
20. Hamburg: Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
Helga Suchsland (3881): Bridge-Spiel-Klub in der Bridge-Akademie zu Hamburg
Martin Peschke (29871): Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
21. Hannover: Bridge-Club Hannover von 1955 e.V.
Ilona Sievert (39708): Bridge-Club Hannover von 1955 e.V.
Arie den Hollander (42234): Bridge-Club Hannover von 1955 e.V.
22. Klein Nordende: Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Ute Jensen (40947): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Dr. Hans Friedrich Jensen (40960): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
23. München: Bridgeclub München-Planegg e.V.
Oleksandr Fridmann (17708): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Johann Nördinger (26822): Bridgeclub München e.V.
24. München: Bridgeclub München-Planegg e.V.
Christa Gries (17926): Bridgeclub München-Planegg e.V.
Gerhard Gries (17927): Bridgeclub München-Planegg e.V.
25. Münster: Bridge-Club Münster e.V.
Inka Hufnagel (5085): Bridge-Club Münster e.V.
Martin Wagner (5307): Bridge-Club Münster-Universität
26. Münster: Bridge-Club Münster e.V.
Maria Bruns (21959): Bridge-Treff Telgte
Thomas Rövekamp (14066): Bridge-Club Münster e.V.
27. Münster: Bridgeschule Münster e.V.
Erhard Kaupa (5341): Bridgeschule Münster e.V.
Ulrich Rummeling (5353): Bridgeschule Münster e.V.
28. Neumünster: Bridge-Club Neumünster
Kirsten Schicke (1083): Bridge-Club Neumünster
Karsten Schröder (1087): Bridge-Club Neumünster
29. Norderstedt: Bridgeclub Norderstedt
Marion Jürs (1772): Bridgeclub Norderstedt
Heide Vollmann (1808): Bridgeclub Norderstedt
30. Osnabrück: Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
Karin Klarowitz (21779): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
Elfgard Wittenbecher (5375): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
31. Papenburg: Bridge-Club Papenburg von 1959 e. V.
Melanie Beckefeld (21164): Bridge-Club Papenburg von 1959 e. V.
Marianne Beckmann (21166): Bridge-Club Papenburg von 1959 e. V.
32. Recklinghausen: Bridgeclub Recklinghausen e.V.
Erdmuthe Sittig (23734): Bridgeclub Recklinghausen e.V.
Josefine Stark (23740): Bridgeclub Recklinghausen e.V.
33. Reutlingen: Bridge-Club Reutlingen 86
Helga Kummer (15482): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Dr. Horst Oehler (25865): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
34. Rheinberg: Bridge-Club Rheinberg/Niederrhein e.V.
Barbara Berberich (10599): Bridge-Club Rheinberg/Niederrhein e.V.
Andreas Blaschko (10204): Bridge-Club Kleverland
35. Saarbrücken: Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
Maria Spangemacher (25200): Bridgeclub Saarbrücken 1965 e.V.
Helmut Hunsicker (13822): Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
36. Saarbrücken: Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
Klaus Kiefer (13878): Bridgeclub Saarbrücken 1965 e.V.
Bernd Schlenker (13849): Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
37. Schwäbisch Hall: Bridge-Club Schwäbisch Hall e.V.
Friedemann Bittner (45391): Bridge-Club Schwäbisch Hall e.V.
Matthias Laukenmann (15552): Bridge-Club Schwäbisch Hall e.V.
38. Speyer: Bridgesportclub Speyer e.V.
Rosemarie Bettag-Glang (597): Bridgesportclub Speyer e.V.
Karlfried Franck (663): Bridgesportclub Speyer e.V.
39. Trier: Bridgeclub Trier
Monika Luy (24984): Bridgeclub Trier
Jürgen Schlömann (38474): Bridgeclub Mittelmosel
40. Ulm: Bridgeclub Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Lothar Schmidt (26165): Bridgeclub Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Dr. Wolfgang Walenta (26179): Bridgeclub Ulm/Neu-Ulm
41. Wermelskirchen: Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
Claudia Auer (43723): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
Martin Auer (43724): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
42. Westerland: Bridge-Club Sylt e.V.
Helgard Meckel (40888): Bridge-Club Sylt e.V.
Jens-Peter Meckel (40889): Bridge-Club Sylt e.V.
43. Wienhausen: Bridgeclub Wienhausen
Dittlind Schubert (44203): Bridge-Treff Großburgwedel
Reinhard Oesterlein (5911): Bridge-Treff Großburgwedel
44. Wuppertal: Bridge-Club Wuppertal Bergisch Land
Renate Brandenburg (10970): Bridgeclub Wuppertal e.V.
Ellen Schweier (11185): Bridge-Club Wuppertal Bergisch Land
45. Wuppertal: Bridge-Club Wuppertal Bergisch Land
Cornelia Koch (11128): Bridge-Club Wuppertal Bergisch Land
Elke Samaan (9082): Bridgeclub Wuppertal e.V.
46. Würzburg: Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
Renate Knauer (14782): Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
Brigitte Schmid (14831): Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.