Anmeldungen "Mixed-Paarturnier, 12.06.2017"

Anmeldeformular anzeigen

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Claudia Auer (43723): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
Martin Auer (43724): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
2. Ursula Baer (655): Bridgesportclub Speyer e.V.
Eberhard Schwartze (699): Bridgesportclub Speyer e.V.
3. Regina Barz (33690): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
Erwin Barz (33689): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
4. Hildegard Stodte (18907): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
Hans-Ulrich Bautz (37396): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
5. Regina Behrens (3972): Bridge-Club Wilhelmshaven von 1964
Karl Behrens (3971): Bridge-Club Wilhelmshaven von 1964
6. Doris Bohm (890): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Hans-Joachim Bohm (847): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
7. Dr. Bettina Bohnhorst (6582): Bridge-Club Hannover von 1955 e.V.
Jürgen Sander (6669): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
8. Katja Dopheide (3102): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
Thomas Braun (3093): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
9. Irene Christiansen (26246): Bridgeclub Hochrhein
Dieter Will (16604): Bridgeclub Hochrhein
10. Dirgis Czepluch (25822): Bridgeclub Goslar von 1936 e.V.
Thomas Schoop (28681): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
11. Anneliese Daig (14265): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
Klaus Appelt (14240): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
12. Inga Deutsch (44003): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
Hans Deutsch (45156): Bridge Club Rinteln
13. Marianne Ermlich (20001): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Günter Marwitz (20020): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
14. Gabriele Fleischmann (40675): 1. Bridge-Club Lauf
Stefan Fleischmann (40676): 1. Bridge-Club Lauf
15. Sylvia Geppert (15943): Bridgeclub Bad Krozingen e.V.
Joachim Geppert (36282): Bridgeclub Bad Krozingen e.V.
16. Helga Hagenberg (4300): Erster Bridge-Club Paderborn
Kay Gladigau (1914): Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
17. Mechthild Gondorf (8698): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
Dr. Andreas Gondorf (8697): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
18. Petra Wolff (30784): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Jürgen Grundstein (30735): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
19. Dr. Romana Hartwig (26450): Bridge Club Offenburg e.V.
Dr. Peter Hartwig (26449): Bridge Club Offenburg e.V.
20. Dietlind Hilverda (4459): Erster Bridge-Club Paderborn
Hans-Georg Keuchel (19945): Universitäts-Bridge-Club Hamburg e. V.
21. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar) (ka)
22. Sigrun Zarges (12801): Bridgeclub Groß-Gerau e.V.
Josef Koch (33258): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
23. Ulrike Koch (35456): Bridgeclub Oranien Diez-Limburg
Matthias Weiland (35463): Bridgeclub Oranien Diez-Limburg
24. Susanne Kötter (12045): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
Dieter Kötter (38030): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
25. Vera Kröger (43305): BSC Essen 86 e.V.
Stephan Peters (43307): BSC Essen 86 e.V.
26. Gudrun Krumminga (5622): Braunschweig bridge & art
Jan-H. Krumminga (5623): Braunschweig bridge & art
27. Dirk Kühne (36013): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V. Regionalliga Niveau, Forum D+
28. Gerlinde Lehmann (41638): Bridge-Club Schwäbisch Hall e.V. Ich suche einen Partner, E-Mail: gerlindelehmann@googlemail.com
29. Liane Lichius (9669): BSC Essen 86 e.V.
Torsten Tews (36248): Föhrer Bridge Club
30. Helgard Meckel (40888): Bridge-Club Sylt e.V.
Jens-Peter Meckel (40889): Bridge-Club Sylt e.V.
31. Irene Kannegießer (41631): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Dr. Günter Metzger (20725): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
32. Dagmar Paul (5915): Bridgeclub Goslar von 1936 e.V.
Karl Wartlick (29437): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
33. Ana-Christa Pishdad (20369): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
Dr. Amir Pishdad (20370): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
34. Helga Richter (25291): Bridgeclub Bamberger Reiter
Uwe Breusch (11542): Ratinger Bridge-Club
35. Margrit Rinne (6393): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
Bernd Redlich (39299): BC Hannover Post
36. Andrea Rolfmeyer (20732): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Guido Klein (3129): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
37. Dr. Magdalena Taube (34031): Bridgeclub Groß-Gerau e.V.
Wolfgang Rößler (36083): Bridgeclub Groß-Gerau e.V.
38. Monika Saggau (986): Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
Dr. Kai Oesterle (34749): Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
39. Kerstin Schädlich (28454): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Holger Schädlich (28453): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
40. Gabriele Scheible (20030): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Michael Scheible (20031): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
41. Kirsten Schicke (1083): Bridge-Club Neumünster
Karsten Schröder (1087): Bridge-Club Neumünster
42. Dr. Annikki Schoolmann (29891): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
Uwe Schoolmann (19714): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
43. Karin Sparenberg (21776): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
Erich Sparenberg (21775): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
44. Heidemarie Stadler (17406): Bridge-Club Lindenberg e.V
Wolfgang Rath (8752): Bridge-Club Krefeld 1970
45. Dorota Staron (15077): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Władysław Staron (15078): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
46. Ingrid Stoeckmann (7183): Erster Bridgeclub Troisdorf
Burkhard Thamm (9739): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
47. Margit Sträter (8782): Bridgeclub Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e. V.
Bernhard Sträter (8780): Bridge-Club Jan Wellem 1934 e.V.
48. Lydia Engler (24609): Bridgeclub Ingelheim
Dr. Herbert Thieme (345): Bridgeclub Ingelheim
49. Elfgard Wittenbecher (5375): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
Prof. Dr. Evert P. Bakker (21749): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.