Anmeldungen "Mixed-Paarturnier, 12.06.2017"

Die Anmeldefrist ist am 14.05.2017 abgelaufen.

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Torsten Tews (36248): Föhrer Bridge Club
2. Claudia Auer (43723): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
Martin Auer (43724): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
3. Christine Badorff (33353): Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
Thomas Jacobs (38256): Bridge-Club Essen-Kettwig e.V.
4. Ursula Baer (655): Bridgesportclub Speyer e.V.
Eberhard Schwartze (699): Bridgesportclub Speyer e.V.
5. Regina Barz (33690): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
Erwin Barz (33689): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
6. Hildegard Stodte (18907): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
Hans-Ulrich Bautz (37396): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
7. Regina Behrens (3972): Bridge-Club Wilhelmshaven von 1964
Karl Behrens (3971): Bridge-Club Wilhelmshaven von 1964
8. Birte Reitzig (43170): Bridge Club Dannenberg (Elbe)
Hans-Peter Berger (34432): Bridge Club Dannenberg (Elbe)
9. Ursula Bitter-Anweiler (10203): Bridge-Club Krefeld 1970
Johannes Wilhelms (23895): Bridgeclub Bad Hersfeld
10. Doris Bohm (890): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Hans-Joachim Bohm (847): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
11. Dr. Bettina Bohnhorst (6582): Bridge-Club Hannover von 1955 e.V.
Jürgen Sander (6669): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
12. Katja Dopheide (3102): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
Thomas Braun (3093): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
13. Christiane Burghardt (15932): Bridge Club Dreisamtal e.V.
14. Irene Christiansen (26246): Bridgeclub Hochrhein
Dieter Will (16604): Bridgeclub Hochrhein
15. Dr. Petra von Cube (11449): Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
Dr. Ulf Tormin (9095): Bridgeclub Mettmann e.V.
16. Dirgis Czepluch (25822): Bridgeclub Goslar von 1936 e.V.
Thomas Schoop (28681): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
17. Anneliese Daig (14265): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
Klaus Appelt (14240): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
18. Inga Deutsch (44003): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
Hans Deutsch (45156): Bridge Club Rinteln
19. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
20. Marianne Ermlich (20001): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Günter Marwitz (20020): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
21. Gabriele Fleischmann (40675): 1. Bridge-Club Lauf
Stefan Fleischmann (40676): 1. Bridge-Club Lauf
22. Brigitte Friedrich (32963): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
Gunnar-E. Homjakoff (5603): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
23. Vera Fröhlich (11452): Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
Ton Bellekom (37804): Bridge-Club Treffkönig e.V.
24. Helga Hagenberg (4300): Erster Bridge-Club Paderborn
Kay Gladigau (1914): Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
25. Margarete Glubrecht (10996): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
Christian Glubrecht (10995): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
26. Mechthild Gondorf (8698): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
Dr. Andreas Gondorf (8697): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
27. Gunda Grote (36245): Föhrer Bridge Club
Michael Steuer (36247): Föhrer Bridge Club
28. Petra Wolff (30784): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Jürgen Grundstein (30735): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
29. Magdalene Grüner-Troch (34260): bridge & art Braunschweig
Norbert Hoffmann (21497): bridge & art Braunschweig
30. Dr. Romana Hartwig (26450): Bridge Club Offenburg e.V.
Dr. Peter Hartwig (26449): Bridge Club Offenburg e.V.
31. Dietlind Hilverda (4459): Erster Bridge-Club Paderborn
Hans-Georg Keuchel (19945): Universitäts-Bridge-Club Hamburg e. V.
32. Gabriela Kampermann (33346): Bridgeclub Bärenrunde Hannover e.V.
Jan Sadowski (35535): Bridgeclub-Leinetal e.V. (Garbsen-Neustadt)
33. Angela Keppler (6166): Club der Bridge-Schule Göttingen e.V.
Horst Keppler (6167): Club der Bridge-Schule Göttingen e.V.
34. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar) (ka)
35. Sigrun Zarges (12801): Bridgeclub Groß-Gerau e.V.
Josef Koch (33258): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
36. Ulrike Koch (35456): Bridgeclub Oranien Diez-Limburg
Matthias Weiland (35463): Bridgeclub Oranien Diez-Limburg
37. Susanne Kötter (12045): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
Dieter Kötter (38030): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
38. Vera Kröger (43305): BSC Essen 86 e.V.
Stephan Peters (43307): BSC Essen 86 e.V.
39. Gudrun Krumminga (5622): bridge & art Braunschweig
Jan-H. Krumminga (5623): bridge & art Braunschweig
40. Mara Vogt-Limbach (11655): Bridge-Club Lohmar Schloss Auel
Dirk Kühne (36013): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
41. Gerlinde Lehmann (41638): Bridge-Club Schwäbisch Hall e.V. Ich suche einen Partner, E-Mail: gerlindelehmann@googlemail.com
42. Helgard Meckel (40888): Bridge-Club Sylt e.V.
Jens-Peter Meckel (40889): Bridge-Club Sylt e.V.
43. Irene Kannegießer (41631): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Dr. Günter Metzger (20725): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
44. Dagmar Paul (5915): Bridgeclub Goslar von 1936 e.V.
Karl Wartlick (29437): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
45. Ana-Christa Pishdad (20369): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
Dr. Amir Pishdad (20370): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
46. Sabine Würdemann (21156): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
Eckhard Renken (4507): Bridge Club Bielefeld e.V.
47. Helga Richter (25291): Bridgeclub Bamberger Reiter
Uwe Breusch (11542): Ratinger Bridge-Club
48. Margrit Rinne (6393): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
Bernd Redlich (39299): BC Hannover Post
49. Andrea Rolfmeyer (20732): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Guido Klein (3129): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
50. Andrea Roos (20733): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Albrecht von Klitzing (20714): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
51. Dr. Magdalena Taube (34031): Bridgeclub Groß-Gerau e.V.
Wolfgang Rößler (36083): Bridgeclub Groß-Gerau e.V.
52. Monika Saggau (986): Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
Dr. Kai Oesterle (34749): Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
53. Kerstin Schädlich (28454): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Holger Schädlich (28453): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
54. Gabriele Scheible (20030): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Michael Scheible (20031): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
55. Kirsten Schicke (1083): Bridge-Club Neumünster
Karsten Schröder (1087): Bridge-Club Neumünster
56. Dr. Annikki Schoolmann (29891): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
Uwe Schoolmann (19714): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
57. Kerstin Sosnowski (4351): Bridge Club Bielefeld e.V.
Franz-Jürgen Röttger (4344): Bridge Club Bielefeld e.V.
58. Karin Sparenberg (21776): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
Erich Sparenberg (21775): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
59. Heidemarie Stadler (17406): Bridge-Club Lindenberg e.V
Wolfgang Rath (8752): Bridge-Club Krefeld 1970
60. Dorota Staron (15077): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Władysław Staron (15078): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
61. Ingrid Stoeckmann (7183): Erster Bridgeclub Troisdorf
Burkhard Thamm (9739): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
62. Helga Stoermer (3778): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
Lutz Narajek (2442): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
63. Gabriele Stöve (2896): Bridge-Club der Bridge-Akademie Bonn/Siebengebirge
Günther Norden (20365): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
64. Margit Sträter (8782): Bridgeclub Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e. V.
Bernhard Sträter (8780): Bridge-Club Jan Wellem 1934 e.V.
65. Lydia Engler (24609): Bridgeclub Ingelheim
Dr. Herbert Thieme (345): Bridgeclub Ingelheim
66. Winfried Uerz (46251): 1. Wiesbadener Bridgeclub e.V. Suche Partner, gerne für die gesamte Woche - 1,5 Jahre Bridge-Erfahrung
67. Regina Verlande (13944): Bridgeclub Bingen / Rhein - Nahe e.V.
Ralf Verlande (13943): Bridgeclub Bingen / Rhein - Nahe e.V.
68. Barbara Vierling-Drewes (6024): Bridgeclub-Leinetal e.V. (Garbsen-Neustadt)
Hans-Jürgen Vierling (6023): Bridgeclub-Leinetal e.V. (Garbsen-Neustadt)
69. Vera Waaga (31416): Bridge-Club Mönchengladbach e.V.
Witold Gruszecki (4299): Bridgeclub Herford
70. Elfgard Wittenbecher (5375): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
Prof. Dr. Evert P. Bakker (21749): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
71. Elke Woywadt (13795): Bridgeverein Kaiserslautern e.V.
Uwe Nagel (34397): Bridgeverein Kaiserslautern e.V.