Anmeldungen "Damen-Paarturnier, 12.06.2017 (alternativ zum Mixed)"

Anmeldeformular anzeigen

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
2. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
3. Cordula Bayoud (38787): Bridge-Club Diepholz Joker
4. Susanne von Bergen (28260): Bridgeclub Überlingen
Margarete Bretzler (17304): Bridge-Club Lindau e.V.
5. Ingrid Beyer (6432): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
Editha Wiegert (43118): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
6. Christiane Burghardt (15932): Bridge Club Dreisamtal e.V.
Dr. Dora Gentner-Dedroog (37813): Bridge Club Dreisamtal e.V.
7. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
8. Brigitte Cubasch (1564): Bridge Club Malente
Wanda Stoszek (1555): Bridge Verein Plön e.V.
9. Gabriele Dannehl (18643): Bridgeclub Kiel 1
Elke Kleine (18687): Bridge-Club Kiel 90
10. Ingrid Dunkel (18648): Bridge-Club Kiel 90
Hildegard Niedermeyer (7594): Bridge-Club Bochum-Süd e.V.
11. Renate Exner (43296): Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
Ursula Köpl (44860): Bridgeclub München e.V.
12. Helga Finke (22130): Bridgeclub-Leinetal e.V. (Garbsen-Neustadt)
Friederike Luther (22152): Bridgeclub-Leinetal e.V. (Garbsen-Neustadt)
13. Boukje Fopma (14446): Bridgeclub Regensburg Porta Praetoria
Eva Sievert-Büechl (14500): Bridgeclub Regensburg Porta Praetoria
14. Inge Fuhrmann (28429): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Heidrun Ganser (37262): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
15. Gudrun Garbe (22133): Bridgeclub-Leinetal e.V. (Garbsen-Neustadt)
Petra Protz (41484): Bridgeclub-Leinetal e.V. (Garbsen-Neustadt)
16. Sybille Görg (5972): Bridgeclub Goslar von 1936 e.V.
Inge Zimmermann (6036): Bridgeclub Goslar von 1936 e.V.
17. Birgit Borowski (41120): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Maria Hägele (39993): Ludwigsburger Bridgeclub e.V.
18. Kaethi Gotthardt (32910): HerzoBridge
Maria Heck (39493): HerzoBridge
19. Angelika Herzig (34096): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
Marlene Küter (2879): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
20. Hiltrud Heubes (386): Bridge-Club Nahetal Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Hildegard Hoffmann (24627): Bridgeclub Ingelheim
21. Christine Gruber (31967): Bridge Club München-Ottobrunn
Veronika Heubl (17736): Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
22. Dorothea Hörsch (32127): Bridgeclub Bonn II e.V.
Marga Wirz (32129): Bridge-Club Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
23. Karin Goerke (22216): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
Felicitas Kampermann (33345): Bridgeclub Bärenrunde Hannover e.V.
24. Waltraud Grüning (37167): Bridge Club Landsberg
Heidi Kerlé (16890): Bridge Club Kempten e.V.
25. Mechthild Eggert (19620): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
Herta Klevorn (38953): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
26. Anke Herrlett (5245): Bridge-Club Münster-Universität
Irina Kobboldt (43496): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
27. Nicole Kock (1723): Bridge-Club Glückstadt
Susanne Rademann (1730): Bridge-Club Glückstadt
28. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
29. Azra Kronseder (38584): Bridge-Freunde Colonia e.V.
Nana Petri (42210): Bridge-Freunde Colonia e.V.
30. Machiko Dries (33426): Bridge-Club Königstein
Colette Kühnel (24405): Bridge-Club Oberursel e.V.
31. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
32. Brigitte Langer (10540): Bridge-Club Mönchengladbach e.V.
Dagmar Leibold (35435): Bridgeklub Meerbusch 1993 e.V.
33. Cornelia Leymann (1063): Bridgeclub Kiel 1
Elsbeth Meyer-Wittern (18850): Bridgeclub Kiel 1
34. Heidi Eisenhuth (24443): Aschaffenburger Bridge-Freunde
Erika Lindenthal (24457): Aschaffenburger Bridge-Freunde
35. Dr.Dr. Irene Loose (10621): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
Corinna Osicki (43279): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
36. Sabine Neitzel (11643): Bridge-Club Lohmar Schloss Auel
Mara Vogt-Limbach (11655): Bridge-Club Lohmar Schloss Auel
37. Margot Penning (11454): Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
Renate Thomas (8785): Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
38. Chantal Giboux-Klais (37093): Bridge-Club Brühl-Baden
Inge Plein (725): Bridge-Club Brühl-Baden
39. Monika Gompf (32019): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Ulrike Sander-Reis (12921): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
40. Christa Ketzer (19658): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
Barbara Schindler (2452): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
41. Sabine Schlichte-Teichmann (2832): Syker Bridge-Club `97
Hannelore Turner (2841): Syker Bridge-Club `97
42. Karin Brandtner (2547): Bridge-Club Hamburg-Niendorf e.V.
Anke Schliemann (1793): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
43. Gardy Machemer (12891): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Helma Schmid (12924): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
44. Edith Dubberstein (8351): Bridge-Club Meckenheim 1984 e.V.
Waltraud Schumann (35582): Bridgeclub Bonn II e.V.
45. Ute Spannhoff (4521): Bridge-Club Melle
Rosemarie Upmeyer (4528): Bridgeclub Halle/Westfalen
46. Sibylle Bauer (22423): Bridge-Verein Wolfsburg 72 e.V.
Verena Sturm (6926): Bridgeclub Peine e.V.
47. Ulrike Brandt (90014):
Betsy Wagner (13537): Bridgeclub Oranien Diez-Limburg
48. Gertrud Jaekel (13235): Bridge-Club Kronberg
Christa Waterkamp (13276): Bridge-Club Kronberg
49. Ellen Schweier (11185): Bridge-Club Wuppertal Bergisch Land
Gerda Zimmermann (24138): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.