Anmeldungen ""Wyk-Sechstagerennen" in zwei Klassen, 13.06.2017"

Anmeldeformular anzeigen

Registrierte Anmeldungen

Anzeige nach
1. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
2. Regina Barz (33690): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
Erwin Barz (33689): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
3. Ingeborg Baumgardt (28078): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
Ulrike Schwede (34969): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
4. Hildegard Stodte (18907): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
Hans-Ulrich Bautz (37396): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
5. Ruth Bläsche (8994): Bridgeclub Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e. V.
Else Schmitt-Wilting (40081): Bridge-Club Haan 1993 e.V.
6. Doris Bohm (890): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Hans-Joachim Bohm (847): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
7. Dr. Bettina Bohnhorst (6582): Bridge-Club Hannover von 1955 e.V.
Jürgen Sander (6669): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
8. Gisela Brodtmann (403): Altenholzer Bridge Club
Renate Erdt (409): Altenholzer Bridge Club
9. Elfriede Cremer (22624): Aachener Bridge-Club 1953 e.V.
Marianne Wöll (32379): Bridge-Club Essen-Kettwig e.V.
10. Brigitte Cubasch (1564): Bridge Club Malente
Wanda Stoszek (1555): Bridge Verein Plön e.V.
11. Anneliese Daig (14265): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
Klaus Appelt (14240): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
12. Katja Dopheide (3102): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
Thomas Braun (3093): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
13. Machiko Dries (33426): Bridge-Club Königstein
Colette Kühnel (24405): Bridge-Club Oberursel e.V.
14. Helga Finke (22130): Bridgeclub-Leinetal e.V. (Garbsen-Neustadt)
Friederike Luther (22152): Bridgeclub-Leinetal e.V. (Garbsen-Neustadt)
15. Maria Theresia Ascheberg (39064): Bridgeclub Naumburg/Saale
Andrea Fischer (35530): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
16. Inge Fuhrmann (28429): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Heidrun Ganser (37262): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
17. Gudrun Garbe (22133): Bridgeclub-Leinetal e.V. (Garbsen-Neustadt)
Petra Protz (41484): Bridgeclub-Leinetal e.V. (Garbsen-Neustadt)
18. Sylvia Geppert (15943): Bridgeclub Bad Krozingen e.V.
Joachim Geppert (36282): Bridgeclub Bad Krozingen e.V.
19. Kay Gladigau (1914): Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
Hans-Georg Keuchel (19945): Universitäts-Bridge-Club Hamburg e. V.
20. Mechthild Gondorf (8698): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
Dr. Andreas Gondorf (8697): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
21. Nelly Metzger (20724): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Horst Gronau-Pielsticker (38418): 1. Bridge-Club Halle
22. Petra Wolff (30784): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Jürgen Grundstein (30735): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
23. Birgit Borowski (41120): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Maria Hägele (39993): Ludwigsburger Bridgeclub e.V.
24. Christine Gruber (31967): Bridge Club München-Ottobrunn
Veronika Heubl (17736): Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
25. Dr. Cornelia Fischer (43155): Bridgeclub Konstanz e.V.
Gerda Kennedy (15278): Bridgeclub Konstanz e.V.
26. Waltraud Grüning (37167): Bridge Club Landsberg
Heidi Kerlé (16890): Bridge Club Kempten e.V.
27. Sigrun Zarges (12801): Bridgeclub Groß-Gerau e.V.
Josef Koch (33258): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
28. Ulrike Koch (35456): Bridgeclub Oranien Diez-Limburg
Matthias Weiland (35463): Bridgeclub Oranien Diez-Limburg
29. Nicole Kock (1723): Bridge-Club Glückstadt
Susanne Rademann (1730): Bridge-Club Glückstadt
30. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
31. Susanne Kötter (12045): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
Dieter Kötter (38030): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
32. Azra Kronseder (38584): Bridge-Freunde Colonia e.V.
Nana Petri (42210): Bridge-Freunde Colonia e.V.
33. Dirk Kühne (36013): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V. Regionalliga Niveau, ForumD+
34. Cornelia Leymann (1063): Bridgeclub Kiel 1
Elsbeth Meyer-Wittern (18850): Bridgeclub Kiel 1
35. Irene Kannegießer (41631): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Dr. Günter Metzger (20725): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
36. Ilse Oswald (40568): Bridge-Club Brühl-Baden
Andrzej Czarnota (41253): Bridge-Club Ludwigshafen e.V.
37. Margot Penning (11454): Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
Renate Thomas (8785): Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
38. Ana-Christa Pishdad (20369): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
Dr. Amir Pishdad (20370): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
39. Chantal Giboux-Klais (37093): Bridge-Club Brühl-Baden
Inge Plein (725): Bridge-Club Brühl-Baden
40. Renate Niemeitz (43166): Bridge Club Dannenberg (Elbe)
Birte Reitzig (43170): Bridge Club Dannenberg (Elbe)
41. Helga Richter (25291): Bridgeclub Bamberger Reiter
Uwe Breusch (11542): Ratinger Bridge-Club
42. Margrit Rinne (6393): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
Bernd Redlich (39299): BC Hannover Post
43. Andrea Rolfmeyer (20732): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Guido Klein (3129): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
44. Dr. Magdalena Taube (34031): Bridgeclub Groß-Gerau e.V.
Wolfgang Rößler (36083): Bridgeclub Groß-Gerau e.V.
45. Monika Saggau (986): Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
Dr. Kai Oesterle (34749): Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
46. Monika Gompf (32019): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Ulrike Sander-Reis (12921): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
47. Kerstin Schädlich (28454): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Holger Schädlich (28453): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
48. Karin Brandtner (2547): Bridge-Club Hamburg-Niendorf e.V.
Anke Schliemann (1793): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
49. Lutz Narajek (2442): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
Ingo Schmid (3758): Bridge-Sport-Club Delmenhorst e.V.
50. Dr. Annikki Schoolmann (29891): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
Uwe Schoolmann (19714): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
51. Ellen Schweier (11185): Bridge-Club Wuppertal Bergisch Land
Gerda Zimmermann (24138): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
52. Boukje Fopma (14446): Bridgeclub Regensburg Porta Praetoria
Eva Sievert-Büechl (14500): Bridgeclub Regensburg Porta Praetoria
53. Ute Spannhoff (4521): Bridge-Club Melle
Rosemarie Upmeyer (4528): Bridgeclub Halle/Westfalen
54. Heidemarie Stadler (17406): Bridge-Club Lindenberg e.V
Wolfgang Rath (8752): Bridge-Club Krefeld 1970
55. Dorota Staron (15077): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Władysław Staron (15078): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
56. Michael Steuer (36247): Föhrer Bridge Club
Torsten Tews (36248): Föhrer Bridge Club
57. Ingrid Stoeckmann (7183): Erster Bridgeclub Troisdorf
Burkhard Thamm (9739): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
58. Sibylle Bauer (22423): Bridge-Verein Wolfsburg 72 e.V.
Verena Sturm (6926): Bridgeclub Peine e.V.
59. Lydia Engler (24609): Bridgeclub Ingelheim
Dr. Herbert Thieme (345): Bridgeclub Ingelheim
60. Sabine Neitzel (11643): Bridge-Club Lohmar Schloss Auel
Mara Vogt-Limbach (11655): Bridge-Club Lohmar Schloss Auel
61. Betsy Wagner (13537): Bridgeclub Oranien Diez-Limburg Ulrike Brandt
62. Thomas Schoop (28681): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Karl Wartlick (29437): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
63. Sybille Görg (5972): Bridgeclub Goslar von 1936 e.V.
Inge Zimmermann (6036): Bridgeclub Goslar von 1936 e.V.
64. Frauke Zoschke (28346): Bridge Club Lörrach
Dr. Andreas Zoschke (28345): Bridge Club Lörrach