Anmeldungen "Teamturnier in 2 Klassen, 14./15.06.2017"

Anmeldeformular anzeigen

Registrierte Anmeldungen

Anzeige nach
1. Helga Alisch (24433): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
Susanne Kötter (12045): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
Karl-Heinz Heine (43516): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
Dieter Kötter (38030): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
2. Anneliese Daig (14265): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
Ellen Schweier (11185): Bridge-Club Wuppertal Bergisch Land
Gerda Zimmermann (24138): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
Klaus Appelt (14240): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
3. Maria Theresia Ascheberg (39064): Bridgeclub Naumburg/Saale
Andrea Fischer (35530): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Nelly Metzger (20724): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Horst Gronau-Pielsticker (38418): 1. Bridge-Club Halle
4. Claudia Auer (43723): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
Dr. Annikki Schoolmann (29891): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
Martin Auer (43724): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
Uwe Schoolmann (19714): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
5. 4 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
6. Susanne von Bergen (28260): Bridgeclub Salemer-Tal
Margarete Bretzler (17304): Bridge-Club Lindau e.V.
Heidemarie Stadler (17406): Bridge-Club Lindenberg e.V
Wolfgang Rath (8752): Bridge-Club Krefeld 1970
7. Regina Barz (33690): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
Doris Bohm (890): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Erwin Barz (33689): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
Hans-Joachim Bohm (847): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
8. Ursula Brzuska (19370): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Jadwiga von Husen (20012): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Marlies Pöppelmann (18508): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Ute Struthoff (20039): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
9. Inga Deutsch (44003): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
Hans Deutsch (45156): Bridge Club Rinteln
10. Marianne Ermlich (20001): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Kay Gladigau (1914): Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
Hans-Georg Keuchel (19945): Universitäts-Bridge-Club Hamburg e. V.
Günter Marwitz (20020): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
11. Boukje Fopma (14446): Bridgeclub Regensburg Porta Praetoria
Eva Sievert-Büechl (14500): Bridgeclub Regensburg Porta Praetoria
12. Monika Gompf (32019): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Ulrike Sander-Reis (12921): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Petra Wolff (30784): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Jürgen Grundstein (30735): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
13. Helga Hagenberg (4300): Erster Bridge-Club Paderborn
Dietlind Hilverda (4459): Erster Bridge-Club Paderborn
Andrea Rolfmeyer (20732): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Guido Klein (3129): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
14. Nicole Kock (1723): Bridge-Club Glückstadt
Katrin Leuschner (28445): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
Susanne Rademann (1730): Bridge-Club Glückstadt
Bernd Huckschlag (32870): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
TEAM GLÜCKSHORN
15. Dirk Kühne (36013): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V. Regionalliga Niveau, ForumD+
16. Machiko Dries (33426): Bridge-Club Königstein
Waltraud Grüning (37167): Bridge Club Landsberg
Heidi Kerlé (16890): Bridge Club Kempten e.V.
Colette Kühnel (24405): Bridge-Club Oberursel e.V.
17. Dr. Bettina Bohnhorst (6582): Bridge-Club Hannover von 1955 e.V.
Lutz Narajek (2442): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
Jürgen Sander (6669): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
Ingo Schmid (3758): Bridge-Sport-Club Delmenhorst e.V.
18. Mechthild Gondorf (8698): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
Monika Saggau (986): Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
Dr. Andreas Gondorf (8697): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
Dr. Kai Oesterle (34749): Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
19. Kerstin Schädlich (28454): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Werner Isaak (19815): Bridgeclub Buxtehude e.V.
Wolfgang Müller (44911): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
Holger Schädlich (28453): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
20. Dorota Staron (15077): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Sigrun Zarges (12801): Bridgeclub Groß-Gerau e.V.
Josef Koch (33258): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Władysław Staron (15078): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
21. Ingrid Stoeckmann (7183): Erster Bridgeclub Troisdorf
Thomas Schoop (28681): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Burkhard Thamm (9739): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Karl Wartlick (29437): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
22. Helgard Meckel (40888): Bridge-Club Sylt e.V.
Jens-Peter Meckel (40889): Bridge-Club Sylt e.V.
Michael Steuer (36247): Föhrer Bridge Club
Torsten Tews (36248): Föhrer Bridge Club
23. Lydia Engler (24609): Bridgeclub Ingelheim
Hiltrud Heubes (386): Bridge-Club Nahetal Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Hildegard Hoffmann (24627): Bridgeclub Ingelheim
Regina Verlande (13944): Bridgeclub Bingen / Rhein - Nahe e.V.
Dr. Herbert Thieme (345): Bridgeclub Ingelheim
Ralf Verlande (13943): Bridgeclub Bingen / Rhein - Nahe e.V.
24. Ulrike Koch (35456): Bridgeclub Oranien Diez-Limburg
Betsy Wagner (13537): Bridgeclub Oranien Diez-Limburg
Matthias Weiland (35463): Bridgeclub Oranien Diez-Limburg
Ulrike Brandt