Anmeldungen "Abschlussabend, 17.06.2017"

Anmeldeformular anzeigen

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Helga Alisch (24433): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
Karl-Heinz Heine (43516): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
2. Claudia Auer (43723): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
Martin Auer (43724): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
3. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
4. Sabine Barth (5951): Bridgeclub Goslar von 1936 e.V.
Thomas Märten (5987): Bridgeclub Goslar von 1936 e.V.
5. Regina Barz (33690): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
Erwin Barz (33689): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
6. Cordula Bayoud (38787): Bridge-Club Diepholz
7. Heidi Becker (8488): Bridge-Club Treff 1997 Bottrop
Dr. Markus Becker (40632): BSC Essen 86 e.V.
8. Hans-Peter Berger (34432): Bridge Club Dannenberg (Elbe)
9. Sabine Bloch (43232): Bridge-Club Burghausen
Elisabeth Loidl (26770): Bridge-Club Burghausen
10. Doris Bohm (890): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Hans-Joachim Bohm (847): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
11. Susanne von Bergen (28260): Bridgeclub Überlingen
Margarete Bretzler (17304): Bridge-Club Lindau e.V.
12. Birgit Candeago (43740): Bridgeclub Leineweber Bielefeld
Ursula Reetz (43747): Bridgeclub Leineweber Bielefeld
13. Dr. Petra von Cube (11449): Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
Vera Fröhlich (11452): Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
14. Dirgis Czepluch (25822): Bridgeclub Goslar von 1936 e.V.
Dagmar Paul (5915): Bridgeclub Goslar von 1936 e.V.
15. Gabriele Dannehl (18643): Bridgeclub Kiel 1
Elke Kleine (18687): Bridge-Club Kiel 90
16. Inga Deutsch (44003): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
Hans Deutsch (45156): Bridge Club Rinteln
17. Machiko Dries (33426): Bridge-Club Königstein
Colette Kühnel (24405): Bridge-Club Oberursel e.V.
18. Ingrid Dunkel (18648): Bridge-Club Kiel 90
Hildegard Niedermeyer (7594): Bridge-Club Bochum-Süd e.V.
19. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
20. Renate Exner (43296): Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
Ursula Köpl (44860): Bridgeclub München e.V.
21. Helga Finke (22130): Bridgeclub-Leinetal e.V. (Garbsen-Neustadt)
Friederike Luther (22152): Bridgeclub-Leinetal e.V. (Garbsen-Neustadt)
22. Irmtraud Fischer (38702): Bridge Club Dannenberg (Elbe)
23. Brigitte Friedrich (32963): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
Gunnar-E. Homjakoff (5603): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
24. Gudrun Garbe (22133): Bridgeclub-Leinetal e.V. (Garbsen-Neustadt)
Petra Protz (41484): Bridgeclub-Leinetal e.V. (Garbsen-Neustadt)
25. Karin Goerke (22216): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
Jan Sadowski (35535): Bridgeclub-Leinetal e.V. (Garbsen-Neustadt)
26. Mechthild Gondorf (8698): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
Dr. Andreas Gondorf (8697): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
27. Petra Wolff (30784): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Jürgen Grundstein (30735): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
28. Magdalene Grüner-Troch (34260): bridge & art Braunschweig
Norbert Hoffmann (21497): bridge & art Braunschweig
29. Ein/e Teilnehmer/in (Name nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
30. Waltraud Grüning (37167): Bridge Club Landsberg
Heidi Kerlé (16890): Bridge Club Kempten e.V.
31. Birgit Borowski (41120): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Maria Hägele (39993): Ludwigsburger Bridgeclub e.V.
32. Helga Hagenberg (4300): Erster Bridge-Club Paderborn
Dietlind Hilverda (4459): Erster Bridge-Club Paderborn
33. Kaethi Gotthardt (32910): HerzoBridge
Maria Heck (39493): HerzoBridge
34. Anke Herrlett (5245): Bridge-Club Münster-Universität
35. Christine Gruber (31967): Bridge Club München-Ottobrunn
Veronika Heubl (17736): Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
36. Birgit Höger (1053): Bridge-Club Neumünster
Carsten Rathje (1074): Bridge-Club Neumünster
37. Dorothea Hörsch (32127): Bridgeclub Bonn II e.V.
Marga Wirz (32129): Bridge-Club Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
38. Werner Isaak (19815): Bridgeclub Buxtehude e.V.
Wolfgang Müller (44911): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
39. Felicitas Kampermann (33345): Bridgeclub Bärenrunde Hannover e.V.
Gabriela Kampermann (33346): Bridgeclub Bärenrunde Hannover e.V.
40. Dr. Cornelia Fischer (43155): Bridgeclub Konstanz e.V.
Gerda Kennedy (15278): Bridgeclub Konstanz e.V.
41. Ulrike Koch (35456): Bridgeclub Oranien Diez-Limburg
Matthias Weiland (35463): Bridgeclub Oranien Diez-Limburg
42. Nicole Kock (1723): Bridge-Club Glückstadt
Susanne Rademann (1730): Bridge-Club Glückstadt
43. Susanne Kötter (12045): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
Dieter Kötter (38030): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
44. Vera Kröger (43305): BSC Essen 86 e.V.
Stephan Peters (43307): BSC Essen 86 e.V.
45. Ursula Kröger (8533): Bridge-Club Treff 1997 Bottrop
Winfried Kröger (8534): Bridge-Club Treff 1997 Bottrop
46. Azra Kronseder (38584): Bridge-Freunde Colonia e.V.
Nana Petri (42210): Bridge-Freunde Colonia e.V.
47. Dirk Kühne (36013): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
48. Gerlinde Lehmann (41638): Bridge-Club Schwäbisch Hall e.V.
49. Dr. Dora Gentner-Dedroog (37813): Bridge Club Dreisamtal e.V.
Christine Lemke (36281): Bridgeclub Bad Krozingen e.V.
50. Heidi Eisenhuth (24443): Aschaffenburger Bridge-Freunde
Erika Lindenthal (24457): Aschaffenburger Bridge-Freunde
51. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
52. Helgard Meckel (40888): Bridge-Club Sylt e.V.
Jens-Peter Meckel (40889): Bridge-Club Sylt e.V.
53. Irene Kannegießer (41631): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Dr. Günter Metzger (20725): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
54. Hildegund Meye (24801): Bridge-Club Tutzing e.V.
Elisabeth Rabbertz (24809): Bridge-Club Koblenz e.V.
55. Dr.Dr. Irene Loose (10621): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
Corinna Osicki (43279): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
56. Ilse Oswald (40568): Bridge-Club Brühl-Baden
Andrzej Czarnota (41253): Bridge-Club Ludwigshafen e.V.
57. Margot Penning (11454): Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
Renate Thomas (8785): Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
58. Ana-Christa Pishdad (20369): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
Dr. Amir Pishdad (20370): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
59. Birte Reitzig (43170): Bridge Club Dannenberg (Elbe)
60. Barbara von Kleist (5263): Bridge-Club Münster-Universität
Eckhard Renken (4507): Bridge Club Bielefeld e.V.
61. Margrit Rinne (6393): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
Bernd Redlich (39299): BC Hannover Post
62. Andrea Rolfmeyer (20732): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Guido Klein (3129): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
63. Monika Saggau (986): Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
Dr. Kai Oesterle (34749): Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
64. Monika Gompf (32019): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Ulrike Sander-Reis (12921): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
65. Kerstin Schädlich (28454): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Holger Schädlich (28453): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
66. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar) (sa)
67. Irina Kobboldt (43496): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Gabriele Scheible (20030): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
68. Kirsten Schicke (1083): Bridge-Club Neumünster
Karsten Schröder (1087): Bridge-Club Neumünster
69. Karin Brandtner (2547): Bridge-Club Hamburg-Niendorf e.V.
Anke Schliemann (1793): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
70. Lutz Narajek (2442): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
Ingo Schmid (3758): Bridge-Sport-Club Delmenhorst e.V.
71. Gardy Machemer (12891): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Helma Schmid (12924): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
72. Renate Nold (24364): Bridgeclub Groß-Gerau e.V.
Heidrun Schmidt-Rosenblath (12754): Bridgeclub Darmstadt 1965 e.V.
73. Thomas Schoop (28681): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
74. Jeannine Leistenschneider (25167): Bridgeclub Saarbrücken 1965 e.V.
Hedwig Schulz (13660): Bridge Club Dillingen Treff 7
75. Edith Dubberstein (8351): Bridge-Club Meckenheim 1984 e.V.
Waltraud Schumann (35582): Bridgeclub Bonn II e.V.
76. Jürgen Schwarz (3771): Bridge-Sport-Club Delmenhorst e.V.
77. Kerstin Sosnowski (4351): Bridge Club Bielefeld e.V.
Franz-Jürgen Röttger (4344): Bridge Club Bielefeld e.V.
78. Ute Spannhoff (4521): Bridge-Club Melle
Rosemarie Upmeyer (4528): Bridgeclub Halle/Westfalen
79. Karin Sparenberg (21776): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
Erich Sparenberg (21775): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
80. Sibylle Bauer (22423): Bridge-Verein Wolfsburg 72 e.V.
Verena Sturm (6926): Bridgeclub Peine e.V.
81. Winfried Uerz (46251): 1. Wiesbadener Bridgeclub e.V. Suche Partner, gerne für die gesamte Woche - 1,5 Jahre Bridge-Erfahrung
82. Barbara Vierling-Drewes (6024): Bridgeclub-Leinetal e.V. (Garbsen-Neustadt)
Hans-Jürgen Vierling (6023): Bridgeclub-Leinetal e.V. (Garbsen-Neustadt)
83. Sabine Neitzel (11643): Bridge-Club Lohmar Schloss Auel
Mara Vogt-Limbach (11655): Bridge-Club Lohmar Schloss Auel
84. Gisela Gabriel (34591): Bridge-Club Koblenz e.V.
Eva Wagner (18283): Bridge-Club Tutzing e.V.
85. Ulrike Brandt (90014):
Betsy Wagner (13537): Bridgeclub Oranien Diez-Limburg
86. Gertrud Jaekel (13235): Bridge-Club Kronberg
Christa Waterkamp (13276): Bridge-Club Kronberg
87. Sabrina Wichmann (18542): Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
Frank Wichmann (18543): Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
88. Elfgard Wittenbecher (5375): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
Prof. Dr. Evert P. Bakker (21749): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
89. Ellen Schweier (11185): Bridge-Club Wuppertal Bergisch Land
Gerda Zimmermann (24138): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
90. Sybille Görg (5972): Bridgeclub Goslar von 1936 e.V.
Inge Zimmermann (6036): Bridgeclub Goslar von 1936 e.V.
91. Frauke Zoschke (28346): Bridge Club Lörrach
Dr. Andreas Zoschke (28345): Bridge Club Lörrach