Anmeldungen "71. Deutsche Teammeisterschaft 2018"

Anmeldeformular anzeigen

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Sabine Auken (25241): Bridgeclub Bamberger Reiter
Marie Eggeling (5564): bridge & art Braunschweig
Thomas Gotard (30270): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Julius Linde (19954): Bridgeclub Göttingen-Uni e.V.
Christian Schwerdt (15572): Bridge-Club Schwäbisch Hall e.V.
Roy Welland (40544): Bridgeclub Bamberger Reiter
Marieli
2. Daniel Buse (5555): Bridgeclub Göttingen-Uni e.V.
David Cole (27310): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Max Ellerbeck (32474): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Dr. Christian Löwenstein (32725): Bridge-Club Koblenz e.V.
Holy Moly
3. Anneliese Daig (14265): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
Hema Adhikary (28766): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
Klaus Appelt (14240): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
Dr. Helmut Horacek (13821): Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
Teamname: ABS
4. Fikret Dogan (9400): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
Jim Elliott (3105): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
Cumhur Kirdemir (3127): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
Dietmar Korb (3130): Bridge-Club Treffkönig e.V.
Berlin
5. Ingrid Gromann (14452): Bridgeclub Regensburg Porta Praetoria
Kathryn Herz (20010): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Karin Wenning (8006): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Eckhard Böhlke (19995): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Teamname: Queens
6. Jörg Fritsche (26589): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Michael Gromöller (25258): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
Helmut Häusler (13877): Bridgeclub Saarbrücken 1965 e.V.
Dr. Andreas Kirmse (9659): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
Klaus Reps (552): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
Bamberger Reiter
7. Nikolas Bausback (12612): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Matthias Felmy (21119): Lindenthaler Bridge Club e.V.
Dr. Peter Freche (23084): Lindenthaler Bridge Club e.V.
Dr. Karl-Heinz Kaiser (7252): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
Vitaliy Khanukov (23024): Bridgeverein Fair Play 90 e.V.
Martin Wüst (23091): Lindenthaler Bridge Club e.V.
Lindenthal mit Verstärkung
8. Paul Grünke (32476): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Peter Jokisch (27334): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Udo Kasimir (17757): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Roland Rohowsky (12655): Bridgeclub Nürnberg Gesellschaft Museum
Teamname: München
9. Susanne Kriftner (34227): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Elke Weber (9422): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Jan Sohl (38715): Bridgeclub UNI Mannheim e.V.
Dr. Roland Voigt (3469): Allgemeiner Bridgeclub Freiburg e.V.
Ulrich Voigt (16197): Allgemeiner Bridgeclub Freiburg e.V.
Fried Weber (9423): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
10. Karin Mavridis (23213): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
Vera Waaga (31416): Bridge-Club Mönchengladbach e.V.
Norbert Keßler (2941): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
Kurt Lang (9018): Bridgeclub Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e. V.
Georgios Mavridis (22656): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
Thorsten Roth (4511): Bridgeclub Avenwedde e.V.
Bürger forever
11. Frederic Boldt (13805): Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
Joachim Cappeller (19999): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Dimitrios Markaris (22655): Aachener Bridge-Club 1953 e.V.
Tilman Oeckinghaus (9696): BSC Essen 86 e.V.
Clemens Oelker (20023): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Fred Wrobel (29453): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Teamname: HOW UP DO HIGH KNEE
12. Mihaela Comanescu (34523): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Erika Lindenthal (24457): Aschaffenburger Bridge-Freunde
Lucian Comanescu (34522): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Klaus Polap (12071): Aschaffenburger Bridge-Freunde
13. Vita Hupe (10608): Bridge-Club Monheim am Rhein e.V.
Simone Christine Riese (16770): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
Christian Tobias Bolik (39956): BSC Essen 86 e.V.
Thomas Riese (5320): BSC Essen 86 e.V.
Philipp Schwan (10634): Bridge-Club Monheim am Rhein e.V.
Fünf die Üben
14. 4 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar) WRAN
15. Dr. Bettina Bohnhorst (6582): Bridge-Club Hannover von 1955 e.V.
Dr. Annikki Schoolmann (29891): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
Jürgen Sander (6669): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
Uwe Schoolmann (19714): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
Teamname: ein Wort noch..
16. Claudia Lüßmann (18100): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Gisela Smykalla (27365): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Ingo Lüßmann (18101): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Dr. Michael Schneider (27363): Bridgeclub München e.V.
TEAM LADY
17. Waltraud Vogt (20040): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
Loek Fresen (20005): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
Paul Orth (2400): BC Yarborough Fritzlar e.V.
Matthias Schüller (12678): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
Teamname: Imo Erner