Anmeldungen "58. Deutsche Mixed-Paarmeisterschaft 2018"

Die Anmeldefrist ist am 12.07.2018 abgelaufen.

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Claudia Vechiatto (30774): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Hartmut Kondoch (13345): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
2. Elke Weber (9422): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Wolfhart Umlauft (25903): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
3. Ein/e Teilnehmer/in (Name nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
4. Gerdje Arlinghaus (7649): Bridge Turnierclub Dortmund e. V.
Ulrich Schweding (8287): Bridge Turnierclub Dortmund e. V.
5. Claudia Auer (43723): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
Martin Auer (43724): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
6. Christine Badorff (33353): Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
Thomas Jacobs (38256): Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
7. Regine Bartels (13804): Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
Dr. Helmut Horacek (13821): Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
8. Jutta Bartley (33423): Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
Gareth Bartley (13865): Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
9. Regina Barz (33690): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
Erwin Barz (33689): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
10. Barbara Berberich (10599): Bridge-Club Rheinberg/Niederrhein e.V.
Andreas Blaschko (10204): Bridge-Club Kleverland
11. Dr. Bettina Bohnhorst (6582): Bridge-Club Hannover von 1955 e.V.
Jürgen Sander (6669): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
12. Susanne Bohnsack (7674): Bridgeverein Fair Play 90 e.V.
Sandro Bohnsack (39881): Bridgeverein Fair Play 90 e.V.
13. Marie Eggeling (5564): bridge & art Braunschweig
Raffael Braun (34163): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
14. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
15. Ursula Brzuska (19370): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Ralf Kadler (29856): Bridge-Spiel-Klub in der Bridge-Akademie zu Hamburg
16. Gabriele Cappeller (19998): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Joachim Cappeller (19999): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
17. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
18. Ulrike Liss (3135): BC Gegenspiel Neukölln
Claus Daehr (7695): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
19. Anneliese Daig (14265): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
Klaus Appelt (14240): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
20. Annaig Della Monta (14318): 1. Bridge-Club Nürnberg-Fürth
Julius Linde (19954): Bridgeclub Göttingen-Uni e.V.
21. Marianne Ermlich (20001): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Günter Marwitz (20020): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
22. Diana Farken (4448): Bridge-Club Jan Wellem 1934 e.V.
Achim Greune (4451): Bridge-Club Jan Wellem 1934 e.V.
23. Waltraud Vogt (20040): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
Loek Fresen (20005): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
24. Anne Gladiator (30732): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Berthold Engel (12620): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
25. Angelika Gravert (3112): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
Martin Gravert (3113): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
26. Ariane Greubel (35532): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Dr. Eckehard Pfeifer (20729): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
27. Gerda Heinrichs (7100): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Ulrich Kratz (9016): Bridge-Club Jan Wellem 1934 e.V.
28. Katrin Leuschner (28445): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
Jochen Henne (20009): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
29. Kathryn Herz (20010): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Eckhard Böhlke (19995): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
30. Dietlind Hilverda (4459): Erster Bridge-Club Paderborn
Hema Adhikary (28766): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
31. Vita Hupe (10608): Bridge-Club Monheim am Rhein e.V.
Philipp Schwan (10634): Bridge-Club Monheim am Rhein e.V.
32. Sabine Melcher (4321): Bridge-Club Detmold von 1949
Martin Jentsch (9651): BSC Essen 86 e.V.
33. Waltraud Grüning (37167): Bridge Club Landsberg
Björn Kapplinghaus (45317): Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
34. Svetlana Kilgus (25843): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Karl Wartlick (29437): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
35. Herta Klevorn (38953): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
Norbert Hoffmann (21497): bridge & art Braunschweig
36. Ulrike Köppchen (34494): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
Joachim Hegener (3115): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
37. Dagmar Schäfer (12082): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
Ashok Krishna (12046): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
38. Darina Langer (26727): Augsburg Augusta 2000
Hans-Hermann Gwinner (26714): Augsburg Augusta 2000
39. Dagmar Leibold (35435): Bridgeklub Meerbusch 1993 e.V.
Hendrik Nanninga (43967): Bridgeklub Meerbusch 1993 e.V.
40. Anneli Leukert (39996): Bridge-Club Berlin-Frohnau
Jürgen Kosiolek (29351): Bridge-Club Berlin-Nord e.V.
41. Claudia Lüßmann (18100): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Ingo Lüßmann (18101): Bridgeclub München e.V.
42. Petra von Malchus (18103): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Kurt Lang (9018): Bridgeclub Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e. V.
43. Brigitte Melzer-Lena (27346): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Helmut Lena (18099): Bridgeclub München e.V.
44. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
45. Heide Mühleib (7863): Bridge-Club Koblenz e.V.
Henning Bohnsack (7673): Bridgeverein Fair Play 90 e.V.
46. Pony Nehmert (131): 1. Wiesbadener Bridgeclub e.V.
Christian Fröhner (12845): 1. Wiesbadener Bridgeclub e.V.
47. Ana-Christa Pishdad (20369): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
Dr. Amir Pishdad (20370): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
48. Mieke Plath (38311): BC Gegenspiel Neukölln
Fikret Dogan (9400): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
49. Erika Lindenthal (24457): Aschaffenburger Bridge-Freunde
Klaus Polap (12071): Aschaffenburger Bridge-Freunde
50. Andrea Reim (26597): Bridge-Club Heidelberg 88 e.V.
Michael Gromöller (25258): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
51. Simone Christine Riese (16770): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
Thomas Riese (5320): BSC Essen 86 e.V.
52. Andrea Rolfmeyer (20732): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Guido Klein (3129): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
53. Anna-Marie Rowold (5677): bridge & art Braunschweig
Toke Hoffmeister (31760): >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
54. Gabriele Schmelter (14186): Bridgeclub Nürnberg Gesellschaft Museum
Roland Rohowsky (12655): Bridgeclub Nürnberg Gesellschaft Museum
55. Gisela Smykalla (27365): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Dr. Michael Schneider (27363): Bridgeclub München e.V.
56. Dr. Annikki Schoolmann (29891): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
Uwe Schoolmann (19714): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
57. Kareen Schroeder (373): Bridgeclub Galilei
Dirk Schroeder (388): Bridgeclub Galilei
58. Masako Ishiguro-Mebes (3373): Bridge-Sport-Club No. 6 Berlin e.V.
Manfred Schuhmann (33313): Bridge-Club Treffkönig e.V.
59. Ellen Sieprath (26170): Bridgeclub Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Lothar Schmidt (26165): Bridgeclub Ulm/Neu-Ulm
60. Kerstin Sosnowski (4351): Bridge Club Bielefeld e.V.
Franz-Jürgen Röttger (4344): Bridge Club Bielefeld e.V.
61. Vera Waaga (31416): Bridge-Club Mönchengladbach e.V.
Ralf Speckmann (7623): BSC Essen 86 e.V.
62. Helga Stoermer (3778): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
Lutz Narajek (2442): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
63. Margit Sträter (8782): Bridgeclub Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e. V.
Bernhard Sträter (8780): Bridge-Club Jan Wellem 1934 e.V.
64. Helga Suchsland (3881): Bridge-Spiel-Klub in der Bridge-Akademie zu Hamburg
Martin Peschke (29871): Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
65. Sieglinde Svensson (12115): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
Gunnar von Kleist (12040): Bridge-Club Hanau e.V.
66. Renate Düppers (28985): Bridge-Club Kleverland
Wolfgang Trill (32447): Bridge-Club Rheinberg/Niederrhein e.V.
67. Ingeborg Lehmann (3132): Bridgezentrum Berlin
Ralph Vitters (3171): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
68. Friederike Voß (20490): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
Georg Kippenberg (32871): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
69. Karin Wenning (8006): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Ulrich Wenning (8007): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
70. Beatrix Wodniansky (12640): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Matthias Felmy (21119): Lindenthaler Bridge Club e.V.