Anmeldungen "75. Deutsche Paarmeisterschaft 2018"

Anmeldeformular anzeigen

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Stefan Back (26545): Bridge-Club Ketsch e.V.
Björn Kapplinghaus (45317): Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
2. Jutta Bartley (33423): Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
Gareth Bartley (13865): Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
3. Frank-Onno Bettermann (8138): Bridge Turnierclub Dortmund e. V.
Bernd Helmecke (33832): Bridgeclub Soest
4. Günter Buhr (12617): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Detlev Kröning (12637): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
5. Ilia Chapiro (25509): 1. Bridge-Club Nürnberg-Fürth
Dr. Walter Höger (25391): 1. Bridge-Club Nürnberg-Fürth
6. Anneliese Daig (14265): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
Klaus Appelt (14240): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
7. Fikret Dogan (9400): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
Cumhur Kirdemir (3127): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
8. Marianne Ermlich (20001): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Günter Marwitz (20020): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
9. Diana Farken (4448): Bridge-Club Jan Wellem 1934 e.V.
Achim Greune (4451): Bridge-Club Jan Wellem 1934 e.V.
10. Niko Forchert (4288): Bridge-Club Detmold von 1949
Omid Karimi (4472): Bridge Club Bielefeld e.V.
11. Dr. Sylvie Gasnier (6330): Bridgeclub Bärenrunde Hannover e.V.
Thorsten Beckmann (6302): Bridgeclub Bärenrunde Hannover e.V.
12. Christian Geis (46069): Bridgeverein Wildeshausen e.V.
Michael Gromöller (25258): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
13. Ariane Greubel (35532): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Dr. Eckehard Pfeifer (20729): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
14. Bharat Gurbaxani (3114): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
Hans-Joachim Prieß (3146): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
15. Anne Hollmann (18574): Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
Annegret Reimann (19057): Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
16. Hans Jürgen Bäumges (20934): Bridgeklub Meerbusch 1993 e.V.
Andreas Holowski (23392): Bridgeklub Meerbusch 1993 e.V.
17. Masako Ishiguro-Mebes (3373): Bridge-Sport-Club No. 6 Berlin e.V.
Manfred Schuhmann (33313): Bridge-Club Treffkönig e.V.
18. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
19. Darina Langer (26727): Augsburg Augusta 2000
Hans-Hermann Gwinner (26714): Augsburg Augusta 2000
20. Darina Langer (26727): Augsburg Augusta 2000
Hans-Hermann Gwinner (26714): Augsburg Augusta 2000
21. Daniel Buse (5555): Bridgeclub Göttingen-Uni e.V.
Dr. Christian Löwenstein (32725): Bridge-Club Koblenz e.V.
22. Klaus Maaß (37271): Bridgeclub Charlottenburg
Maximilian Stepper (45301): Bridgeclub Charlottenburg
23. Hannelore Beyer (44355): Bridgeclub Charlottenburg
Inge Mertgen (46575): Bridgeclub Charlottenburg
24. Anna-Marie Rowold (5677): bridge & art Braunschweig
Toke Hoffmeister (31760): >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
25. Dr. Annikki Schoolmann (29891): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
Uwe Schoolmann (19714): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
26. Hema Adhikary (28766): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
Ulrich Schweding (8287): Bridge Turnierclub Dortmund e. V.
27. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
28. Helga Suchsland (3881): Bridge-Spiel-Klub in der Bridge-Akademie zu Hamburg
Martin Peschke (29871): Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
29. Maria Kemmer (9412): Bridge-Club Ludwigshafen e.V.
Jadwiga Tarnowska (16744): Bridge-Club Ludwigshafen e.V.
30. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar) WA
31. Göran Mattsson (7846): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Georg Weisz (18130): Bridgeclub München e.V.
32. Andreas Schaper (22269): Bridgeclub des Bridge-Collegs Hannover
Dr. Lutz Wienert (22300): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.