Anmeldungen "75. Deutsche Paarmeisterschaft 2018"

Die Anmeldefrist ist am 12.07.2018 abgelaufen.

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Fikret Dogan (9400): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
Cumhur Kirdemir (3127): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
2. Udo Petersen (19271): >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
Ralph Vitters (3171): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
3. Waldemar Pietrasiewicz (3143): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
Artur Pomaranski (39632): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
4. Stefan Back (26545): Bridge-Club Ketsch e.V.
Björn Kapplinghaus (45317): Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
5. Birgit Bettag (7668): Bridge-Freunde Colonia e.V.
Gisela Mattsson (7845): Bridge-Freunde Colonia e.V.
6. Frank-Onno Bettermann (8138): Bridge Turnierclub Dortmund e. V.
Bernd Helmecke (33832): Bridgeclub Soest
7. Ulla Bierwag (22801): Bridge-Club Duisburg II e.V.
Sylvia Wegener (11558): Bridge-Club Duisburg II e.V.
8. Margit Sträter (8782): Bridgeclub Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e. V.
Dr. Pavel Bobrov (33026): Bridgeclub Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e. V.
9. Dr. Bettina Bohnhorst (6582): Bridge-Club Hannover von 1955 e.V.
Jürgen Sander (6669): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
10. Susanne Bohnsack (7674): Bridgeverein Fair Play 90 e.V.
Sandro Bohnsack (39881): Bridgeverein Fair Play 90 e.V.
11. Lukas Brede (45218): Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
Thomas Gotard (30270): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
12. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
13. Günter Buhr (12617): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Detlev Kröning (12637): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
14. Philip Calder (20609): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
Dietmar Korb (3130): Bridge-Club Treffkönig e.V.
15. Ilia Chapiro (25509): 1. Bridge-Club Nürnberg-Fürth
Dr. Walter Höger (25391): 1. Bridge-Club Nürnberg-Fürth
16. Anneliese Daig (14265): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
Klaus Appelt (14240): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
17. Wolfgang Demleitner (14595): Bridge-Club Schwandorf
Johann Luger (14628): Bridge-Club Schwandorf
18. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
19. Marianne Ermlich (20001): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Günter Marwitz (20020): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
20. Diana Farken (4448): Bridge-Club Jan Wellem 1934 e.V.
Achim Greune (4451): Bridge-Club Jan Wellem 1934 e.V.
21. Niko Forchert (4288): Bridge-Club Detmold von 1949
Omid Karimi (4472): Bridge Club Bielefeld e.V.
22. Jörg Fritsche (26589): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Klaus Reps (552): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
23. Dr. Sylvie Gasnier (6330): Bridgeclub Bärenrunde Hannover e.V.
Thorsten Beckmann (6302): Bridgeclub Bärenrunde Hannover e.V.
24. Christian Geis (46069): Bridgeverein Wildeshausen e.V.
Michael Gromöller (25258): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
25. Ina Geis (46070): Bridgeverein Wildeshausen e.V.
Matthias Felmy (21119): Lindenthaler Bridge Club e.V.
26. Ariane Greubel (35532): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Dr. Eckehard Pfeifer (20729): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
27. Lutz Gröbler (7741): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
Jakov Kats (23022): TuS Makkabi Köln (Bridgeabteilung)
28. Bharat Gurbaxani (3114): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
Hans-Joachim Prieß (3146): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
29. Süleyman Felemur (34344): Sanzatu Bridge e. V.
Husam Refaat Hassan (34347): Sanzatu Bridge e. V.
30. Henning Bohnsack (7673): Bridgeverein Fair Play 90 e.V.
Claus-Peter Heller (47653): Bridgeverein Fair Play 90 e.V.
31. Kathryn Herz (20010): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Eckhard Böhlke (19995): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
32. Hiltrud Heubes (386): Bridge-Sport-Club No. 6 Berlin e.V.
Hildegard Hoffmann (24627): Bridgeclub Ingelheim
33. Anne Hollmann (18574): Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
Annegret Reimann (19057): Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
34. Hans Jürgen Bäumges (20934): Bridgeklub Meerbusch 1993 e.V.
Andreas Holowski (23392): Bridgeklub Meerbusch 1993 e.V.
35. Dr. Helmut Horacek (13821): Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
Ulrich Staber (28799): Bridgeclub Böblingen/Sindelfingen
36. Masako Ishiguro-Mebes (3373): Bridge-Sport-Club No. 6 Berlin e.V.
Manfred Schuhmann (33313): Bridge-Club Treffkönig e.V.
37. Claudia Karohs (3264): Bridge-Sport-Club No. 6 Berlin e.V.
Rosemarie Upmeyer (4528): Bridgeclub Halle/Westfalen
38. Hilmi Kilicarslan (32403): Sanzatu Bridge e. V.
Ercan Sehmus (46197): Sanzatu Bridge e. V.
39. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
40. Guido Klein (3129): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
Lutz Springer (3164): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
41. Ulrike Köppchen (34494): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
Joachim Hegener (3115): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
42. Ulrich Kratz (9016): Bridge-Club Jan Wellem 1934 e.V.
Bernhard Sträter (8780): Bridge-Club Jan Wellem 1934 e.V.
43. Machiko Dries (33426): Bridge-Club Königstein
Colette Kühnel (24405): Bridge-Club Oberursel e.V.
44. Darina Langer (26727): Augsburg Augusta 2000
Hans-Hermann Gwinner (26714): Augsburg Augusta 2000
45. Daniel Buse (5555): Bridgeclub Göttingen-Uni e.V.
Dr. Christian Löwenstein (32725): Bridge-Club Koblenz e.V.
46. Klaus Maaß (37271): Bridgeclub Charlottenburg
Maximilian Stepper (45301): Bridgeclub Charlottenburg
47. Petra von Malchus (18103): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Kurt Lang (9018): Bridgeclub Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e. V.
48. Brigitte Melzer-Lena (27346): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Helmut Lena (18099): Bridgeclub München e.V.
49. Gertraud Radeck (20731): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Jan Sadowski (35535): Bridgeclub-Leinetal e.V. (Garbsen-Neustadt)
50. Armgard Rechenberg-Schrader (3420): Bridge Club Grunewald e.V.
Ilona Richter (20680): Bridge-Sport-Club No. 6 Berlin e.V.
51. Andrea Rolfmeyer (20732): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Thilo Grundmann (45748): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
52. Anna-Marie Rowold (5677): bridge & art Braunschweig
Toke Hoffmeister (31760): >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
53. Heini Berger (3091): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
Axel Sawal (3151): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
54. Daniel Josch (44376): BC Gegenspiel Neukölln
Felix Schadendorf (3152): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
55. Andreas Schiffmann (20032): Bridge-und Turnierclub Hamburg
Darius Schiffmann (40750): Bridge-und Turnierclub Hamburg
56. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
57. Rudolf Deußer (30726): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Wolfgang Schmitt-Schröder (30765): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
58. Dr. Annikki Schoolmann (29891): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
Uwe Schoolmann (19714): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
59. Merle Schwede (3440): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
Kai Timofejew (24344): BC Yarborough Fritzlar e.V.
60. Hema Adhikary (28766): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
Ulrich Schweding (8287): Bridge Turnierclub Dortmund e. V.
61. Julius Linde (19954): Bridgeclub Göttingen-Uni e.V.
Christian Schwerdt (15572): Bridge-Club Schwäbisch Hall e.V.
62. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
63. Kerstin Sosnowski (4351): Bridge Club Bielefeld e.V.
Franz-Jürgen Röttger (4344): Bridge Club Bielefeld e.V.
64. Helga Suchsland (3881): Bridge-Spiel-Klub in der Bridge-Akademie zu Hamburg
Martin Peschke (29871): Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
65. Maria Kemmer (9412): Bridge-Club Ludwigshafen e.V.
Jadwiga Tarnowska (16744): Bridge-Club Ludwigshafen e.V.
66. Nejat Erengüc (17155): Sanzatu Bridge e. V.
Mehmet Alper Tegmen (37841): Sanzatu Bridge e. V.
67. Claudia Vechiatto (30774): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Hartmut Kondoch (13345): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
68. Erika Merckling (7269): Bridge-Club Lohmar Schloss Auel
Brigitte Vedova (7312): 1. Bridgeclub Bergisch Gladbach e.V.
69. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar) WA
70. Göran Mattsson (7846): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Georg Weisz (18130): Bridgeclub München e.V.
71. Andreas Schaper (22269): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
Dr. Lutz Wienert (22300): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.