Anmeldungen "DBV-Jahreshauptversammlung 2018"

Die Anmeldefrist ist am 15.03.2018 abgelaufen.

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Bridgeverband Hannover-Braunschweig
Sigrid Battmer (6665): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
2. Bridge-Verband Nordhessen
Waltraud Vogt (20040): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
3. Bridgeverband Schleswig-Holstein
Karsten Schröder (1087): Bridge-Club Neumünster
4. Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Thomas Peter (7140): Bridge-Club Bad Honnef e.V.
5. Bridgeverband Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Ein/e Teilnehmer/in (Name nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
6. Landesbridgeverband Hessen
Pony Nehmert (131): 1. Wiesbadener Bridgeclub e.V.
7. Bridgeverband Nordbayern
Wilhelm Gromöller (25259): Bridgeclub Bamberger Reiter
8. Bridgeverband Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Ulf Schäfer (26071): Bridge-Club Tübingen e.V.
9. Bridge Regionalverband Nordwest e.V.
Ellen Munderloh (4127): Bridge-Club "Forum" Wilhelmshaven e.V.
10. Bridgesportverband Neckar-Oberrhein e.V.
Ein/e Teilnehmer/in (Name nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
11. Bridge Landesverband Berlin und Nord-Ost
Hans-Joachim Prieß (3146): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
12. Bridgeverband Westfalen
Hans-Jürgen Lorke (5115): Bridgezentrum Telgte-Münsterland
13. Landesbridgeverband Hamburg-Bremen
Dr. Gabriele Knoll (2394): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
14. Bridgeverband Westfalen
Jürgen Rusch (4514): Bridge Club Minden
15. Bridge-Sportverband Südbayern e.V.
Dr.med Eva-Maria Kopetz (17044): Bridge Club Gräfelfing e.V.
16. Bad Honnef: Bridge-Club Bad Honnef e.V.
Thomas Peter (7140): Bridge-Club Bad Honnef e.V.
17. Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler: Bridge-Club Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
Horst Dieter Henkel (33208): Bridge-Club Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
18. Berlin: Bridgeclub Charlottenburg
Ein/e Teilnehmer/in (Name nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
19. Bremen: Bridgeclub Rot-Weiß Bremen e.V.
Monika Fastenau (2484): Bridgeclub Rot-Weiß Bremen e.V.
20. Dresden: Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Andrea Rolfmeyer (20732): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Dr. Günter Metzger (20725): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
21. Erfurt: Bridgeclub Erfurt
Rudolf Rüther (34358): Bridgeclub Erfurt
22. Erkrath: Bridgeclub Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e. V.
Kurt Lang (9018): Bridgeclub Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e. V.
23. Günzburg: Bridge Club Günzburg e.V.
Dipl.-RPfl. (FH) Peter Fuchs (17114): Bridge Club Günzburg e.V.
24. Hamburg: Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Heidrun Ganser (37262): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
25. Hamburg: Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Kathryn Herz (20010): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
26. Hannover: Bridge-Club Hannover von 1955 e.V.
2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
27. Hannover: BC Hannover Post
Friederike Luther (22152): BC Hannover Post
Bernd Redlich (39299): BC Hannover Post
28. Jülich: Bridge-Club Juliacum Jülich e.V.
Ein/e Teilnehmer/in (Name nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
29. Kassel: Bridge-Club Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe
Anke Bauer (24322): Bridge-Club Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe
30. Landsberg: Bridge Club Landsberg
Waltraud Grüning (37167): Bridge Club Landsberg
31. Leipzig: Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
Dieter Wittmann (44766): Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
32. Mosbach: Bridge-Club Mosbach e.V.
Brigitte Bley (31684): Bridge-Club Mosbach e.V.
33. München: Bridge Club München-Ottobrunn
Martin Staber (27012): Bridge Club München-Ottobrunn
34. Nürnberg: 1. Bridge-Club Nürnberg-Fürth
Klaus Körber (14326): 1. Bridge-Club Nürnberg-Fürth
35. Wiesbaden: Bridgeclub Galilei
Kareen Schroeder (373): Bridgeclub Galilei