Anmeldungen "10. Challenger Cup 2018"

Die Anmeldefrist ist am 04.02.2018 abgelaufen.

Registrierte Anmeldungen

Anzeige nach
1. Aachen: Bridgeclub Treff 86 e.V. Aachen
Heinz-Leo Görtzen (29527): Bridgeclub Treff 86 e.V. Aachen
2018-03-07-ChallengerCup.pdf
2. Aachen: Aachener Bridge-Club 1953 e.V.
Rainer Vent (22686): Aachener Bridge-Club 1953 e.V.
2018-03-05_Ergebnis.html
3. Ahaus: Bridge Club Ahaus e.V.
Peter Brusse (44135): Bridge Club Ahaus e.V.
18_03_07_tur_erg.html
4. Ahrensburg: Bridgeforum Ahrensburg
Henriette von Hülsen (2026): Bridgeforum Ahrensburg
CC2018-Vor_B Club 3.html
5. Ahrensburg: Bridge-Club 2005 Ahrensburg
Martin Peschke (29871): Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
2018-03-05_Ergebnis.html
6. Albbruck/Bad Säckingen/Waldshut-Tiengen: Bridgeclub Hochrhein
Gertrud Huber (26210): Bridgeclub Hochrhein
18_03_06E.html
7. Altenholz: Altenholzer Bridge Club
Helge Holz (420): Altenholzer Bridge Club
ABC-Challenger-2018.html
8. Amberg: Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
Anneliese Daig (14265): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
07.03.18_Ergebnis.html
9. Arnsberg: Bridge-Club Arnsberg von 1950
Christel Schulte (4248): Bridge-Club Arnsberg von 1950
2018-03-05_Ergebnis.html
10. Aschaffenburg: Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
Marianne Ritter (12079): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
18_03_05_tur_erg.html
11. Augsburg: Augsburg Augusta 2000
Adi Winter (18290): Augsburg Augusta 2000
Challenger Cup Augusta 18_03_05.pdf
12. Augsburg: Augsburg Augusta 2000
Adi Winter (18290): Augsburg Augusta 2000
Challenger Cup Augusta 18_03_08.pdf
13. Augsburg: Bridge-Club Augsburg I
Franz Seibert (26688): Bridge-Club Augsburg I
CC_AugsburgI_18_03_07E.html
14. Aumühle: Bridge-Club Sachsenwald, Aumühle e.V.
Ein/e Teilnehmer/in (Name nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
Gesamtergebnis.html
15. Aurich: Bridgeclub Argos Aurich
Heider Manssen (3618): Bridgeclub Argos Aurich
Ergebnis Challenger Dienstag 2018.pdf
16. Aurich: Bridgeclub Argos Aurich
Heider Manssen (3618): Bridgeclub Argos Aurich
Ergebnis Challenger Donnerstag 2018.pdf
17. Bad Hersfeld: Bridgeclub Bad Hersfeld
Eileen Winkels (23896): Bridgeclub Bad Hersfeld
Challenger 2018 HEF.html
18. Bad Homburg v. d. H.: Bridge-Klub Bad Homburg v. d. H.
Johan van Kalker (12307): Bridge-Club Kronberg
2018-03-07_ErgebnisHG.html
19. Bad Kissingen: Rakoczy-Bridge-Club Bad Kissingen
Peter Anliker (14022): Rakoczy-Bridge-Club Bad Kissingen
Challenger Cup.pdf
20. Bad Krozingen: Bridgeclub Bad Krozingen e.V.
Sylvia Geppert (15943): Bridgeclub Bad Krozingen e.V.
Challenger 2018 Club 29.pdf
21. Bad Oeynhausen: Bridge-Club Bad Oeynhausen
Manfred Felzmann (28811): Bridge-Club Bad Oeynhausen
18_03_06E.html
22. Bad Orb: Bridgeclub Bad Orb
Wolfgang Bank (44552): Bridgeclub Bad Orb
Ergebnis_Challenger-Cup_2018_03_05.pdf
23. Bad Schwartau: Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
Frank Wichmann (18543): Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
Ergebnis Mittwoch.html
Ergebnis Mittwoch.html
24. Bad Schwartau: Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
Frank Wichmann (18543): Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
Ergebnis Freitag.html
25. Bad Segeberg: Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
Jochen Saggau (43363): Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
CC 2018 - A - Bad Segeberg - 05.03.2018.html
26. Bad Wörishofen: Bridge-Verein Bad Wörishofen 1957
Ingrid Kleinert (17341): Bridge-Verein Bad Wörishofen 1957
SiegerBW.html
27. Bad Zwischenahn: Bridge-Verein Bad Zwischenahn 88 e.V.
Hannelore Wohlfarth (20905): Bridge Club Oldenburg e.V.
CC 20180305 Club 46.pdf
28. Balingen: Bridge-Club Balingen
Peter Dietrich (14883): Bridge-Club Balingen
img099.jpg
29. Bamberg: Bridgeclub Bamberger Reiter
Wilhelm Gromöller (25259): Bridgeclub Bamberger Reiter
challenger cup 2018.docx
30. Bayreuth: 1. Bayreuther Bridge-Club e.V.
Hanna Döhla (31081): 1. Bayreuther Bridge-Club e.V.
Ergebnis.html
31. Bayreuth: 1. Bayreuther Bridge-Club e.V.
Hanna Döhla (31081): 1. Bayreuther Bridge-Club e.V.
Ergebnis.html
32. Bedburg-Hau: Bridge-Club Kleverland
Renate Düppers (28985): Bridge-Club Kleverland
18_03_09E.html
33. Bedburg-Hau: Bridge-Club Kleverland
Renate Düppers (28985): Bridge-Club Kleverland
18_03_07E.html
34. Beilstein: Bridge Club in Beilstein e.V.
Martin Hinze (31220): Bridge Club in Beilstein e.V.
Ergebnis104.html
35. Beilstein: Bridge Club in Beilstein e.V.
Martin Hinze (31220): Bridge Club in Beilstein e.V.
Ergebnis101.html
36. Bensheim: Bridge-Club Bergstraße e.V.
Kurt Pilgrim (34789): Bridge-Club Bergstraße e.V.
08.03.2018.pdf
37. Bergisch Gladbach: 1. Bridgeclub Bergisch Gladbach e.V.
Brigitte Vedova (7312): 1. Bridgeclub Bergisch Gladbach e.V.
18_03_07_tur_erg.html
38. Berlin: Bridge Club Grunewald e.V.
Bernd Goddemeier (20634): Bridge Club Grunewald e.V.
7.3.18.pdf
39. Berlin: Bridge-Sport-Club No. 6 Berlin e.V.
Uwe Rasche (36324): Bridge-Sport-Club No. 6 Berlin e.V.
BSC No.6 Berlin.pdf
40. Berlin: Bridge-Club Treffkönig e.V.
Bahman Djavidan (3358): Bridge-Club Treffkönig e.V.
41. Bernkastel-Kues: Bridgeclub Mittelmosel
Ingrid Schlömann (39155): Bridgeclub Mittelmosel
Ergebnis9.3.html
42. Bernkastel-Kues: Bridgeclub Mittelmosel
Ingrid Schlömann (39155): Bridgeclub Mittelmosel
ErgebnisCC-Cup6.2.html
43. Bielefeld: Bridgeclub Leineweber Bielefeld
Merle Schneeweis (5323): Bridgeclub Leineweber Bielefeld
Gäste herzlich willkommen
18_03_05E.html
44. Bielefeld: Bridgeclub Leineweber Bielefeld
Merle Schneeweis (5323): Bridgeclub Leineweber Bielefeld
Gäste herzlich willkommen
18_03_09_tur_erg.html
45. Bietigheim: Bridgeclub Bietigheim 2000 e.V.
Ute Fischer (29244): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
070318.txt
46. Bocholt: Bridge-Club Bocholt 1989 e.V.
Lutz Fieblinger (44562): Bridge-Club Bocholt 1989 e.V.
18_03_07_Challenger_Mit.html
47. Bochum: Bridge-Club Bochum-Süd e.V.
Heinz Czakanski (7540): Bridge-Club Bochum-Süd e.V.
18_03_08E.html
48. Bonn: Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Jochen Brunßen (7680): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
18_03_07E.html
49. Bonn: Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Jochen Brunßen (7680): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
18_03_08E.html
50. Braunschweig: Bridgeclub Braunschweig v.1937 e.V.
Peter Daube (33632): Bridgeclub Braunschweig v.1937 e.V.
Challenger 2018.html
51. Braunschweig: bridge & art Braunschweig
Michael Seiffert (5698): bridge & art Braunschweig
18_03_09_son.html
18_03_09_son.html
52. Bremen: Bridge-Club Bremen-Nord e.V.
Béla Raasch (2299): Bridge-Club Bremen-Nord e.V.
18_03_06E.html
53. Bremen: Bridgeclub Rot-Weiß Bremen e.V.
Monika Fastenau (2484): Bridgeclub Rot-Weiß Bremen e.V.
18März07.txt
54. Bremen: Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
Herta Klevorn (38953): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
CC_2018-03-09.pdf
55. Bremerhaven: Bridge-Club Bremerhaven e.V.
Rita Schmidt (45296): Bridge-Club Bremerhaven e.V.
18_03_05_E.html
56. Brilon: Bridge Club Brilon e.V.
Peter Knoll (32257): Bridge Club Brilon e.V.
2018-03-06_Ergebnis.html
57. Burghausen: Bridge-Club Burghausen
Elisabeth Loidl (26770): Bridge-Club Burghausen
58. Burgwedel: Bridge-Treff Großburgwedel
Renate Dose (6505): Bridge-Treff Großburgwedel
05.03.2018Ergebnis.html
59. Buxtehude: Bridgeclub Buxtehude e.V.
Kerstin Klindworth (19820): Bridgeclub Buxtehude e.V.
ChallengerCup05032018.pdf
60. Buxtehude: Bridgeclub Buxtehude e.V.
Kerstin Klindworth (19820): Bridgeclub Buxtehude e.V.
ChallengerCup06032018.pdf
61. Böblingen: Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Wolfhart Umlauft (25903): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Ergebnis_karo10BB_dienstag.html
62. Böblingen: Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Wolfhart Umlauft (25903): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Ergebnis_karo10BB_donnerstag.html
63. Böblingen: Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Wolfhart Umlauft (25903): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Ergebnis_karo10BB_montag.html
64. Bückeburg: Bridge-Club Bückeburg
Wilfried Wecke (28881): Bridge-Club Bückeburg
Challenger-18_03_05E.html
65. Celle: Celler Bridge Club
Celler Bridge Club - Challenger Cup 6.3.2018.pdf
66. Dannenberg: Bridge Club Dannenberg (Elbe)
Hans-Peter Berger (34432): Bridge Club Dannenberg (Elbe)
2018-03-06_Ergebnis 10 Challenger.html
67. Darmstadt: Bridgeclub Darmstadt 1965 e.V.
Hans-Jürgen Fischer (36460): Bridgeclub Darmstadt 1965 e.V.
18_03_06E.html
68. Delmenhorst: Bridge-Sport-Club Delmenhorst e.V.
Astrid Kutz (34365): Bridge-Sport-Club Delmenhorst e.V.
18_03_07E.html
69. Detmold: Bridge-Club Detmold von 1949
Frank Bosselmann (4279): Bridge-Club Detmold von 1949
Nur für Mitglieder
Endergebnis.htm
70. Detmold: Bridge-Club Detmold von 1949
Frank Bosselmann (4279): Bridge-Club Detmold von 1949
Gäste sind herzlich willkommen!
Endergebnis.htm
71. Dietzenbach: Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Matthijs Schraverus (12932): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
BC Dietzenbach 2018-03-05.pdf
72. Dietzenbach: Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Matthijs Schraverus (12932): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
BC Dietzenbach 2018-03-09.pdf
73. Diez: Bridgeclub Oranien Diez-Limburg
Betsy Wagner (13537): Bridgeclub Oranien Diez-Limburg
18_03_05E.html
74. Dresden: Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Dr. Günter Metzger (20725): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Challenger Cup Dresden Endergebnis.pdf
75. Duisburg: Bridge-Club Duisburg II e.V.
Kurt Lang (9018): Bridgeclub Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e. V.
18_03_05E.html
76. Düren: 1. Dürener Bridge-Club e.V.
Wilhelm Weber (8659): Bridgegesellschaft Düren 1989
Düren.txt
77. Düsseldorf: Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
Thomas Jacobs (38256): Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
Ergebnis 5. März 2018.html
78. Düsseldorf: Bridge-Club Jan Wellem 1934 e.V.
Andreas Pasing-Husemann (5225): Bridge-Club Jan Wellem 1934 e.V.
JanWellem.pdf
79. Eckernförde: Bridgeclub Eckernförde
Christiane Thede (41073): Bridgeclub Eckernförde
Ergebnis_08.03.2018.html
80. Emden: Bridgeclub Dollart Emden
Lutz Hoffmann (21047): Bridgeclub Dollart Emden
18_03_08E.html
81. Erfurt: Bridgeclub Erfurt
Peter Stracke (3502): Bridgeclub Erfurt
18_03_05-Erfurt.html
82. Erkrath: Bridgeclub Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e. V.
Hennes Kesting (9012): Bridgeclub Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e. V.
18_03_08_tur_erg.html
83. Essen: BSC Essen 86 e.V.
Thomas Riese (5320): BSC Essen 86 e.V.
Gäste willkommen
18_03_05_tur_erg.html
84. Esslingen: Bridge-Club Esslingen e.V.
Heike Rademacher (25932): Bridge-Club Esslingen e.V.
nur für Mitglieder
18_03_05_tur_erg.html
85. Flensburg: Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
Annegret Reimann (19057): Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
IMG_20180306_0002.pdf
86. Flensburg: Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
Annegret Reimann (19057): Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
IMG_20180306_0001.pdf
87. Frankfurt/Main: Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Harald Bletz (30720): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
nur für Mitglieder des FTBC
18_03_06_tur_erg.html
88. Frankfurt/Main: Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Harald Bletz (30720): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Gäste herzlich willkommen!
18_03_09_tur_erg.html
89. Frankfurt/Main: Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Harald Bletz (30720): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Gäste herzlich willkommen!
18_03_07_tur_erg.html
90. Freiburg: Allgemeiner Bridgeclub Freiburg e.V.
Ralf Teichmann (16190): Allgemeiner Bridgeclub Freiburg e.V.
Challenger Cup Freiburg 08. März 2018.pdf
91. Fulda: Bridge Club Fulda e.V.
René Pechura (23970): Bridge Club Fulda e.V.
Challenger Cup BC Fulda.HTM
92. Glücksburg: Glücksburger Bridge-Club e.V.
Brigitte Peters (18606): Glücksburger Bridge-Club e.V.
93. Goslar: Bridgeclub Goslar von 1936 e.V.
Sabine Barth (5951): Bridgeclub Goslar von 1936 e.V.
18_03_07E.html
94. Gräfelfing: Bridge Club Gräfelfing e.V.
Peter Göttler (26968): Schlössl-Bridge e.V.
2018-03-08_Ergebnis.html
95. Göppingen: Bridge-Club Göppingen
Hildegard Uetz (15015): Bridge-Club Göppingen
Ergebnis - Challenger-Paarturnier Donnerstag - 08.03.2018.pdf
96. Göppingen: Bridge-Club Göppingen
Hildegard Uetz (15015): Bridge-Club Göppingen
Ergebnis - Challenger-Paarturnier Montag - 05.03.2018.pdf
97. Göttingen: Bridgeclub Göttingen-Uni e.V.
Klaus Spiegelberg (9088): Bridgeclub Göttingen-Uni e.V.
Ergebnis Challenger Cup GÖ-Uni - 05_03_2018.pdf
98. Göttingen: Club der Bridge-Schule Göttingen e.V.
Julius Linde (19954): Bridgeclub Göttingen-Uni e.V.
18_03_08.html
99. Haan: Bridge-Club Haan 1993 e.V.
Ulrich Schnepel (36649): Bridge-Club Haan 1993 e.V.
18_03_07_tur_erg.html
100. Hamburg: Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Mathias Farwig (19936): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Ergebnis.html
101. Hamburg: Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
Klaus Basteck (2912): Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
180308b_Ergebnis.html
102. Hamburg: Universitäts-Bridge-Club Hamburg e. V.
Bodo Lagemann (19949): Universitäts-Bridge-Club Hamburg e. V.
18_03_05_tur_erg.png
103. Hamburg: Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Mathias Farwig (19936): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Ergebnis.html
104. Hamburg: Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Hans-Joachim Bohm (847): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
18_03_09E.html
105. Hamburg: Bridgeclub im NDR Hamburg
Dr. Peter Misbach (19961): Bridgeclub im NDR Hamburg
18_03_06E.html
106. Hamburg: Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
Klaus Basteck (2912): Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
180306a_Ergebnis.html
107. Hamburg: Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
Anna Piekarek (43043): Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
CC_Ergebnis_ Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg_20180305.html
108. Hamburg: Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Hans-Joachim Bohm (847): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
18_03_07E.html
109. Hameln: Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
Ingrid Beyer (6432): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
Challenger2018_03_07E.html
110. Hanau: Bridge-Club Hanau e.V.
Dieter Wilmes (13139): Bridge-Club Hanau e.V.
challenger Cup 2018.pdf
111. Hannover: Bridgeclub Bärenrunde Hannover e.V.
Uta Gese (6334): Bridgeclub Bärenrunde Hannover e.V.
18_03_07E-1.html
112. Hannover: Bridge-Club Hannover von 1955 e.V.
Arie den Hollander (42234): Bridge-Club Hannover von 1955 e.V.
BC Hannover von 1955.pdf
113. Hannover: Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
Sigrid Battmer (6665): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
Ergebniss BTSC CC Cup.pdf
114. Hannover: Bridgeclub des Bridge-Collegs Hannover
Sigrid Battmer (6665): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
ChallengerCup 7.3..pdf
115. Heidelberg: Heidelberger Bridgeclub e.V.
Ursula Helbing (16231): Heidelberger Bridgeclub e.V.
Challenger Cup 2018.pdf
116. Heidelberg: Bridge-Club Heidelberg 88 e.V.
Stefan Back (26545): Bridge-Club Ketsch e.V.
CC-HD88.pdf
117. Heikendorf: >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
Richard Hömmen (18674): >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
Ergebnis.html
118. Heilbronn: Heilbronner Turnierbridge-Club I von 1962
Elisabeth Schiller (1634): Rendsburger Bridgeclub
Challenger 2018.pdf
119. Heilbronn: Bridgeturnier-Club Heilbronn II
Annemarie Jerichow (16378): Bridgeturnier-Club Heilbronn II
120. Hildesheim: Bridgeclub Hildesheim e.V.
Olaf Sperlich (20590): Bridgeclub Hildesheim e.V.
18_03_05E.html
121. Hof: Bridgeclub Hof
Paul Hügel (14052): Bridgeclub Hof
Ergebnis.html
122. Husum: Bridge-Club Husum
Elke Nissen (1374): Bridge-Club Husum
Ergebnisausgabe06.03.2018.pdf
123. Höxter: Bridge Club Höxter
Margret Lange (4772): Bridge Club Höxter
Turnierergebnisse.html
124. Ibbenbüren: Bridgeclub Ibbenbüren
Cäcilia Strot-Bücker (44106): Bridgeclub Ibbenbüren
18_03_07_tur.html
125. Jülich: Bridge-Club Juliacum Jülich e.V.
Eva Maria Holland (22642): Bridge-Club Juliacum Jülich e.V.
18_03_06_son_erg.html
126. Karlsruhe: Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Karl Junk (24699): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
18_03_06_tur_erg.html
127. Karlsruhe: Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Karl Junk (24699): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
18_03_09_tur_erg.html
128. Kassel: Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
Waltraud Vogt (20040): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
18_03_08_tur_erg.html
129. Kempen: Bridge-Club Kempen 2000
Pieter van der Eijk (32668): Bridge-Club Kempen 2000
18_03_07E.html
130. Kempen: Bridge-Club Kempen 2000
Pieter van der Eijk (32668): Bridge-Club Kempen 2000
18_03_09E.html
131. Kempten: Bridge Club Kempten e.V.
Nikolaus Gwinner (17480): Bridge Club Kempten e.V.
CCI09032018.pdf
132. Kempten: Bridge Club Kempten e.V.
Nikolaus Gwinner (17480): Bridge Club Kempten e.V.
CCI09032018_0001.pdf
133. Kempten: Bridge Club Kempten e.V.
Nikolaus Gwinner (17480): Bridge Club Kempten e.V.
CCI08032018.pdf
134. Ketsch: Bridge-Club Ketsch e.V.
Dr. Olga Scheiner (37096):
Challenger-Cup Ergebnisse 2018 Ketsch.pdf
135. Kiel: Bridge-Club Kiel 90
Constanze Scheel (445): Bridge-Club Kiel 90
2018-03-09_Ergebnis.html
136. Kiel: Bridgeclub Kiel 1
Roland Plaß (19272): Bridgeclub Kiel 1
Ergebnis.html
137. Kirchheim/Teck: Bridgeclub Kirchheim/Teck
Sibylle Hasel (15186): Bridgeclub Kirchheim/Teck
Turnier-Ergebnisse.pdf
138. Kirchheim/Teck: Bridgeclub Kirchheim/Teck
Sibylle Hasel (15186): Bridgeclub Kirchheim/Teck
Turnier-Ergebnisse.pdf
139. Kirchzarten: Bridge Club Dreisamtal e.V.
Dr. Carina Tetal (16191): Bridge Club Dreisamtal e.V.
18_03_09_tur_erg.html
140. Klein Nordende: Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Wolfgang Fuhrmann (28430): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Ergebnis, Do. 8.03.18.html
141. Klein Nordende: Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Wolfgang Fuhrmann (28430): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Ergebnis.5.3.18.html
142. Klein Nordende: Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Wolfgang Fuhrmann (28430): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Ergebnis, 6.3.18.html
143. Klein Nordende: Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Wolfgang Fuhrmann (28430): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Ergebnis, Freitag 09.03.18.html
144. Koblenz: Bridge-Club Koblenz e.V.
Bernd Paetz (24806): Bridge-Club Koblenz e.V.
18_03_09E.html
145. Krefeld: Bridgeclub Krefeld 1994
Bärbel Köppen (36064): Bridgeclub Krefeld 1994
BC Krefeld 1994 Challenger ERgebnisse.html
146. Krefeld: Bridge-Club Krefeld 1970
Anna Katharina Meyer (11509): Bridgeclub Coeur Dame Düsseldorf
Freitag 9.3.18 17 Paare.pdf
147. Krefeld: Bridge-Club Krefeld 1970
Anna Katharina Meyer (11509): Bridgeclub Coeur Dame Düsseldorf
Montag 5.3.18 12 Paare Challenger Cup Vorrunde.pdf
148. Köln: Bridge-Freunde Colonia e.V.
Gisela Mattsson (7845): Bridge-Freunde Colonia e.V.
18_03_06E.html
149. Köln: Kölner Bridge-Club (K.B.C.) e.V.
Heilke Saacke (10154): Kölner Bridge-Club (K.B.C.) e.V.
18_03_07E.html
150. Landau in der Pfalz: Bridge-Club-Landau e.V.
Dr. Rodica Socolescu (38125): Bridge-Club-Landau e.V.
2018-03-07.html
151. Landshut: Bridge-Club Landshut e.V.
Dieter Weiß (17271): Bridge-Club Landshut e.V.
18_03_06_tur_erg.html
152. Leipzig: Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
Dieter Wittmann (44766): Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
Ergebnis - Challenger-Cup - BC Leipzig - Volkssolidarität - 07.03.2018.htm
153. Leipzig: Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
Dieter Wittmann (44766): Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
Ergebnis - Challenger-Cup - BC Leipzig - Volkssolidarität - 05.03.2018.htm
154. Leverkusen: Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
Simone Christine Riese (16770): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
pt180308.html
155. Lindau: Bridge-Club Lindau e.V.
Margarete Bretzler (17304): Bridge-Club Lindau e.V.
18_03_07.html
156. Lingen: Bridge Club Lingen
Renate Schnelting (36847): Bridge Club Lingen
Clubturnier Challenger vom 8. März 2018.htm
157. Lörrach: Bridge Club Lörrach
Joachim Elis (3683): Bridge Club Lörrach
challenger-cub .pdf
158. Lörrach: Bridge Club Lörrach
Joachim Elis (3683): Bridge Club Lörrach
challenger-cub 2.pdf
159. Lübeck: Lübecker Bridge Club
Sibylle König (30616): Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
2018-03-05_Ergebnis.html
160. Lüdinghausen: Bridgeclub Lüdinghausen
Maria-Anna Rotert (42750): Bridgeclub Lüdinghausen
2018.03.05.pdf
161. Malente: Bridge Club Malente
Barbara Hoppe-Duscha (32205): Bridge Club Malente
2018-03-05_Ergebnis.Malente.pdf
162. Mannheim: Bridgeclub UNI Mannheim e.V.
Uwe Gebhardt (26522): Bridge-Club Walldorf-Wiesloch e.V.
ergebnis_ma_20180308.txt
163. Marburg: Marburger Bridge-Club e.V.
Heidrun Schlitter (11955): Marburger Bridge-Club e.V.
2018.03.05 Ergebnis.html
164. Meckenheim: Bridge-Club Meckenheim 1984 e.V.
Michael Kurkowski (7814): Bridge-Club Meckenheim 1984 e.V.
2018-03-06_Ergebnis.html
165. Memmingen: Bridgeclub Memmingen
Reinhard Schatzschneider (17467): Bridgeclub Memmingen
Sieger.html
166. Meppen: Bridge-Treff Meppen
Friedrich Kirchhelle (21694): Bridge-Treff Meppen
Challenger Cup 2018 Bridge Treff Meppen.pdf
167. Meschede: Bridge Club Meschede
Joachim Sandek (4987): Bridge Club Meschede
2018-03-07_Ergebnis.html
168. Metzingen: Bridge Club Metzingen 2000
Brigitte Horner (15415): Bridge Club Metzingen 2000
Ergebnis 09.03.2018 Challenger
169. Minden: Bridge Club Minden
Annemarie von Behren (37435): Bridge Club Minden
18_03_07E.html
170. Moers: Bridge-Club Moers
Wolf-Rüdiger Bennewitz (39562): Bridge-Club Moers
18_03_06_tur_erg.html
171. Monheim: Bridge-Club Monheim am Rhein e.V.
Elfriede Ginster (10605): Bridge-Club Monheim am Rhein e.V.
Ergebnis.html
172. Mosbach: Bridge-Club Mosbach e.V.
Anntrud Stadler (26377): Bridge-Club Mosbach e.V.
ChallengerCup18Mosbach.pdf
173. Mönchengladbach: Bridge-Club Mönchengladbach e.V.
Friedhelm Hermanns (40699): Bridge-Club Mönchengladbach e.V.
18_03_09_tur_erg.html
174. Mülheim: Bridge-Club Mülheim-Oberhausen 88
Dr. Dierk Mosny (41439): Bridge-Club Mülheim-Oberhausen 88
2018-03-07 Ergebnisausgabe Mülheim.pdf
175. München: Schlössl-Bridge e.V.
Siegfried Tschauder (26978): Schlössl-Bridge e.V.
18_03_09E.html
176. München: Bridgeclub München e.V.
Peter Jokisch (27334): Bridgeclub München e.V.
177. München: Bridgeclub München Solln
Monika Schön (17854): Bridgeclub München Solln
18_03_05_tur_erg.html
178. München: Acol-Bridgeclub München e.V.
Florian von Schoenebeck (27364): Acol-Bridgeclub München e.V.
179. München: Bridge Club München-Ottobrunn
Rosemarie Graubner (27392): Bridge Club München-Ottobrunn
18_03_09_tur_erg.html
180. München: Schlössl-Bridge e.V.
Siegfried Tschauder (26978): Schlössl-Bridge e.V.
18_03_07_tur_erg.html
181. München: Bridgeclub München-Planegg e.V.
Gerhard Gries (17927): Bridgeclub München-Planegg e.V.
18_03_08_tur_erg.html
182. München: Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
Dr. Melanie Leshel (37995): Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
180305.pdf
180309.pdf
183. München: Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
Dr. Melanie Leshel (37995): Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
180305.pdf
180309.pdf
184. München: Bridge Club Baldham e.V.
Lieselotte Würmseer (18133): Bridge Club Baldham e.V.
18_03_07_tur_erg.html
185. München: Bridgedomizil München e.V.
Harald Joerg (34422): Bridgedomizil München e.V.
Vorrunde Bridgedomizil München.txt
186. Münster: Bridgeschule Münster e.V.
Bridgeschule Münster.pdf
187. Münster: Bridge-Club Münster e.V.
Dr. Bernhard Reimann (5156): Bridgeschule Münster e.V.
18_03_07E.html
188. Münster: Bridge-Club Münster e.V.
Dr. Bernhard Reimann (5156): Bridgeschule Münster e.V.
18_03_09E.html
189. Münster: Bridge-Club Münster e.V.
Dr. Bernhard Reimann (5156): Bridgeschule Münster e.V.
18_03_05E.html
190. Münster: Bridge-Club Münster-Universität
Anne-Estelle Werner (37857): Bridge-Club Münster-Universität
Challenger Uni MS.pdf
191. Neu-Isenburg: Bridge-Club Gravenbruch / Neu-Isenburg
Cornelus (N) Brandt (13411): Bridge-Club Gravenbruch / Neu-Isenburg
18_03_05_tur.html
192. Neumünster: Bridge-Club Neumünster
Karsten Schröder (1087): Bridge-Club Neumünster
Ergebnis 2018-03-05.pdf
193. Neumünster: Bridge-Club Neumünster
Karsten Schröder (1087): Bridge-Club Neumünster
Ergebnis 2018-03-06.pdf
194. Neuss: Neusser Bridgeclub e.V. seit 1993
Bärbel Köppen (36064): Bridgeclub Krefeld 1994
Challenger Neuss 18_03_08E.html
195. Neustadt i. Holstein: Bridgeclub Neustadt in Holstein
Gudrun Weidemann (29999): Bridgeclub Neustadt in Holstein
Challenger 2018 (2).jpg
196. Neuwied: Bridge-Club Neuwied e.V.
Gertrud Osten (34150): Bridge-Club Neuwied e.V.
18_03_06_tur_erg.html
197. Niederkassel: Bridgeclub Niederkassel e.V.
Claus P. Grimm (23601): Bridgeclub Niederkassel e.V.
18_03_06K1E.html
198. Norden: Bridge Club Norden von 1979
Christa Grambusch-Taute (3595): Bridge Club Norden von 1979
Turnier5.3.18.pdf
199. Norden: Bridge Club Norden von 1979
Christa Grambusch-Taute (3595): Bridge Club Norden von 1979
Turnier7.3.18.pdf
200. Nordenham: Bridge Club Nordenham e.V.
Gesche Reckert (29950): Bridge Club Nordenham e.V.
080318NO.TXT.pdf
201. Nordenham: Bridge Club Nordenham e.V.
Gesche Reckert (29950): Bridge Club Nordenham e.V.
050318NO.TXT.pdf
202. Norderstedt: Bridgeclub Norderstedt
Marion Jürs (1772): Bridgeclub Norderstedt
2018-03-06_Ergebnis.html
203. Norderstedt: Bridgeclub Norderstedt
Marion Jürs (1772): Bridgeclub Norderstedt
2018-03-08_Ergebnis.html
204. Northeim: Bridge-Club Northeim
Hans Kohlmorgen (6827): Bridge-Club Northeim
205. Nürnberg: Bridgeclub Nürnberg Gesellschaft Museum
Klaus Wolkersdorfer (14420): Bridgeclub Nürnberg Gesellschaft Museum
CC-315.pdf
206. Oberursel: Bridge-Club Oberursel e.V.
Colette Kühnel (24405): Bridge-Club Oberursel e.V.
2018-03-09_Ergebnis.html
207. Offenburg: Bridgeclub Offenburg e.V.
Dr. Peter Hartwig (26449): Bridgeclub Offenburg e.V.
CC 2018 Offenburg Ergebnis.pdf
208. Oldenburg: Bridge Club Oldenburg e.V.
Dr. Hans Fleischhack (20843): Bridge Club Oldenburg e.V.
BC Oldenburg.txt
209. Oldenburg: Bridge Verein 2001 Oldenburg e.V.
Gerhard Dederichs (21316): Bridge Verein 2001 Oldenburg e.V.
Scan_Doc0009.pdf
210. Osnabrück: Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
Gert Reimer (28621): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
18_03_07_TUR.html
211. Paderborn: Erster Bridge-Club Paderborn
Dr. Rainer Hilgers (21804): Erster Bridge-Club Paderborn
endergebnis.html
212. Papenburg: Bridge-Club Papenburg von 1959 e. V.
Gerda Beckefeld (21163): Bridge-Club Papenburg von 1959 e. V.
18_03_06_tur_erg.html
213. Papenburg: Bridge-Club Papenburg von 1959 e. V.
Gerda Beckefeld (21163): Bridge-Club Papenburg von 1959 e. V.
18_03_05_tur_erg.html
214. Peine: Bridgeclub Peine e.V.
Monika Brtschitsch (6858): Bridgeclub Peine e.V.
Challenger0603.html
215. Pinneberg: Bridge-Club Pinneberg e.V.
Brigitte Garben (32163): Bridge-Club Pinneberg e.V.
Challenger Cup 2018 Ergebnis.pdf
216. Prien: Bridgeclub Prien/Traunstein
Hans Broser (18148): Bridgeclub Prien/Traunstein
Scan0001.tif
217. Recklinghausen: Bridgeclub Recklinghausen e.V.
Dr. Wolf Buckendahl (23637): Bridgeclub Recklinghausen e.V.
Challenger- Cup 2018 Eregebnis.pdf
218. Regensburg: Bridgeclub Regensburg Porta Praetoria
Boukje Fopma (14446): Bridgeclub Regensburg Porta Praetoria
Scannen 2018-3-12 11.19.10.pdf
219. Regensburg: Bridgeclub Regensburg-Ost
Helmar Dübler (25415): Bridgeclub Regensburg-Ost
BC Regensburg-Ost 5.3.18.pdf
220. Reutlingen: Bridge-Club Reutlingen 86
Bernd Holler (15414): Bridge-Club Reutlingen 86
221. Reutlingen: Bridge-Club Reutlingen 86
Bernd Holler (15414): Bridge-Club Reutlingen 86
222. Rheinberg: Bridge-Club Rheinberg/Niederrhein e.V.
Hildegard Becking (10196): Bridge-Club Rheinberg/Niederrhein e.V.
BC Rheinberg-korrigiert.pdf
223. Rheinfelden: Bridgeclub Rheinfelden
Christl Huber (16563): Bridgeclub Rheinfelden
18_03_06_TUR.csv
224. Rinteln: Bridge Club Rinteln
Britta Kerker (28857): Bridge Club Rinteln
18_03_08E.html
225. Rosenheim: Bridgeclub Rosenheim e.V.
Thomas Valentin (35781): Bridgeclub Rosenheim e.V.
Challenge Rosenheim Mittwoch Ergebnis.html
226. Rosenheim: Bridgeclub Rosenheim e.V.
Thomas Valentin (35781): Bridgeclub Rosenheim e.V.
Challenge Rosenheim Freitag Ergebnis.html
227. Rosenheim: Bridgeclub Rosenheim e.V.
Thomas Valentin (35781): Bridgeclub Rosenheim e.V.
Challlenge Rosenheim Montag Ergebnis.html
228. Saarbrücken: Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
Gareth Bartley (13865): Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
Challenger Cup 08.03.html
229. Schneverdingen: Bridge-Club Schneverdingen
Erika Schönfeld (2703): Bridge-Club Schneverdingen
180306er.htm
230. Schwarzenbek: Bridgeclub Herzogtum Lauenburg e.V.
Birgit Vietz (36982): Bridge-Club Sachsenwald, Aumühle e.V.
2018-03-06_ErgebnisChallenger.html
231. Schweinfurt: Bridge-Club Schweinfurt
Richard Schmitt (25749): Bridge-Club Schweinfurt
05.03.2018.pdf
232. Schwerin-Wismar: Bridge-Club Schwerin-Wismar
Prof. Dr. Jürgen Cleve (20785): Bridge-Club Schwerin-Wismar
180307challenger_res.txt
233. Schwäbisch Hall: Bridge-Club Schwäbisch Hall e.V.
Christian Schwerdt (15572): Bridge-Club Schwäbisch Hall e.V.
20180308_Endergebnis_ChallengerCup.pdf
234. Siegen: Bridge-Club Siegerland
Elke Marloh (38641): Bridge-Club Siegerland
18_03_05E.html
235. Sindelfingen: Bridgeclub Böblingen/Sindelfingen
Ulrich Staber (28799): Bridgeclub Böblingen/Sindelfingen
Boeblingen_Sindelfingen_Challenger_Result.pdf
236. Speyer: Bridgesportclub Speyer e.V.
CHALLENG.TXT
237. Stade: Bridge-Club Stade e.V.
Dagmar Zschintzsch (2801): Bridge-Club Stade e.V.
08-03-2018.html
238. Stade: Bridge-Club Stade e.V.
Dagmar Zschintzsch (2801): Bridge-Club Stade e.V.
09-03-2018.html
239. Stralsund: 1. Bridge-Club Hansestadt Stralsund
Marianne Störmer (34577): 1. Bridge-Club Hansestadt Stralsund
240. Stuttgart: Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Monika Kech (34222): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
18_03_06_ntr_erg.htm
241. Stuttgart: Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Monika Kech (34222): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
18_03_09_ntr_erg.htm
242. Stuttgart: Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Monika Kech (34222): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
18_03_08_ntr_erg.htm
243. Syke: Syker Bridge-Club `97
Sabine Schlichte-Teichmann (2832): Syker Bridge-Club `97
Challenger am 07.03.2018.xlsx
244. Telgte: Bridge-Treff Telgte
Ursula Artzt-Gläue (21952): Bridge-Treff Telgte
18_03_06_tur_erg.html
245. Trier: Bridgeclub Trier
Karin Zipfel (25026): Bridgeclub Trier
2018-03-08_Ergebnis.html
246. Trier: Bridgeclub Trier
Karin Zipfel (25026): Bridgeclub Trier
2018-03-05_Ergebnis.html
247. Tübingen: Bridge-Club Tübingen e.V.
Felicity Hofmann (38802): Bridge-Club Tübingen e.V.
Challenger Cup 9.03.2018.pdf
248. Tübingen: Bridge-Club Tübingen e.V.
Felicity Hofmann (38802): Bridge-Club Tübingen e.V.
Challenger Cup 6.03.2018.pdf
249. Ulm: Bridgeclub Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Lothar Schmidt (26165): Bridgeclub Ulm/Neu-Ulm
2018-03-07_Ergebnis.html
250. Ulm: Bridgeclub Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Lothar Schmidt (26165): Bridgeclub Ulm/Neu-Ulm
2018-03-06_Ergebnis.html
251. Velbert: Bridge-Club Velbert 49
Stephan Peters (43307): BSC Essen 86 e.V.
Ergebnis - Challenger - Cup 2018 - Heiligenhaus - 07.03.2018.html
252. Verden: Bridge-Club Verden/Aller e.V.
Günther Norden (20365): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
CH-Cup2018-Mo.htm
253. Verden: Bridge-Club Verden/Aller e.V.
Günther Norden (20365): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
Ch-Cup2018-Mi.Doc
254. Villingen: Bridgeclub VS-Villingen-Schwenningen
Margarete Arnold (15580): Bridgeclub VS-Villingen-Schwenningen
18_03_05_tur_erg.html
255. Walldorf: Bridge-Club Walldorf-Wiesloch e.V.
Uwe Gebhardt (26522): Bridge-Club Walldorf-Wiesloch e.V.
ergebnis_ww_20180306.txt
256. Walsrode: Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
Günther Norden (20365): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
CH-Cup 2018.Doc
257. Wedel: Bridge-Club Wedel e.V.
Anke Melosch (804): Bridge-Club Wedel e.V.
18_03_08E.html
258. Wedel: Bridge-Club Wedel e.V.
Anke Melosch (804): Bridge-Club Wedel e.V.
18_03_05E.html
259. Weiden: Bridge-Club Weiden e.V.
Roland Müller (43187): Bridge-Club Weiden e.V.
Challenger 2018.pdf
260. Weimar: Bridgeclub Weimar '99
Johannes Nünchert (42544): Bridgeclub Weimar '99
18_03_07Ergebnisse.html
261. Weinheim: Bridge Club Weinheim e.V.
Alexander Hornig (16688): Bridge Club Weinheim e.V.
CC_Weinheim_2018-03-07.pdf
262. Wermelskirchen: Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
Christian Glubrecht (10995): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
CC BTW.pdf
263. Westerland: Bridge-Club Sylt e.V.
Jens-Peter Meckel (40889): Bridge-Club Sylt e.V.
Club Nr. 373 BC 2018-03-08_Ergebnis.html
264. Wienhausen: Bridgeclub Wienhausen
Reinhard Oesterlein (5911): Bridge-Treff Großburgwedel
Ergebnis.html
265. Wiesbaden: Bridgeclub Wiesbaden-Taunusstein
Sven Bauer (34993): Bridgeclub Wiesbaden-Taunusstein
18_03_08_tur_erg.html
266. Wiesbaden: 1. Wiesbadener Bridgeclub e.V.
Christian Fröhner (12845): 1. Wiesbadener Bridgeclub e.V.
2 Qualifikationsplätze
18_03_05E.html
267. Wildeshausen: Bridgeverein Wildeshausen e.V.
Sigrid Schulze Temming-Hanhoff (3948): Bridgeverein Wildeshausen e.V.
Challenger Cup Ergebnis 2018.pdf
268. Wolfsburg: Bridge-Verein Wolfsburg 72 e.V.
Dr. Brigitte Warmuth (33980): Bridge-Verein Wolfsburg 72 e.V.
Wolfsburg_18_03_05E.html
269. Worms: Bridge Club Worms
Werner Kesselring (30443): Bridge Club Worms
Challenger BC Worms.TXT
270. Wuppertal: Bridgeclub Wuppertal e.V.
Christian Glubrecht (10995): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
CC BCW.pdf
271. Wuppertal: Bridge-Club Wuppertal Bergisch Land
Ellen Schweier (11185): Bridge-Club Wuppertal Bergisch Land
18_03_05_tur_erg.html
272. Wyk auf Föhr: Föhrer Bridge Club
Gabriele Hinrichsen (30475): Föhrer Bridge Club
2018-03-07_Ergebnis.html
273. Würzburg: Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
Oliver Hevemeier (21127): Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
18_03_06E.html
274. Würzburg: Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
Oliver Hevemeier (21127): Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
18_03_05_tur_erg.html