Anmeldungen "Abschlussabend, 16.06.2018"

Anmeldeformular anzeigen

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Irmgard Abbetmeyer (37019): Bridgeclub Bärenrunde Hannover e.V.
2. Claudia Auer (43723): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
Martin Auer (43724): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
3. Thomas Aßheuer (28681): Bridge-Schule Bad Schwartau
Karl Wartlick (29437): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
4. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
5. Sibylle Bauer (22423): Bridge-Verein Wolfsburg 72 e.V.
Monika Brtschitsch (6858): Bridgeclub Peine e.V.
6. Gisela Brodtmann (403): Altenholzer Bridge Club
Renate Erdt (409): Altenholzer Bridge Club
7. Birgit Candeago (43740): Bridgeclub Leineweber Bielefeld
Ursula Reetz (43747): Bridgeclub Leineweber Bielefeld
8. Irene Christiansen (26246):
Dieter Will (16604): Bridgeclub Hochrhein
9. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
10. Machiko Dries (33426): Bridge-Club Königstein
Colette Kühnel (24405): Bridge-Club Oberursel e.V.
11. Odile Espitalier (12283): Bridge-Club Friedrichsdorf e.V.
Gudrun Zieler (12608): Erster Bridge-Club Bad Soden e.V.
12. Waltraud Grüning (37167): Bridge Club Landsberg
Heidi Kerlé (16890): Bridge Club Kempten e.V.
13. Marie-Luise Heuer (46589): Bridge-Club Lüneburg I von 1967
Elke Kleine (18687): Bridge-Club Kiel 90
14. Magdalene Grüner-Troch (34260): bridge & art Braunschweig
Norbert Hoffmann (21497): bridge & art Braunschweig
15. Felicitas Kampermann (33345): Bridgeclub Bärenrunde Hannover e.V.
Gabriela Kampermann (33346): Bridgeclub Bärenrunde Hannover e.V.
16. Andrea Rolfmeyer (20732): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Guido Klein (3129): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
17. Sigrid Korzekwa (36928): Bridge-Club Duisburg 1937
Karin Potthast (37598): Bridge-Club Duisburg 1937
18. Marlies Matzel (90020):
Sabine Neitzel (11643): Bridge-Club Lohmar Schloss Auel
19. Hildegund Meye (24801): Bridge-Club Tutzing e.V.
Eva Wagner (18283): Bridge-Club Tutzing e.V.
20. Margot Penning (11454): Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
Renate Thomas (8785): Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
21. Gisela Gabriel (34591): Bridge-Club Koblenz e.V.
Elisabeth Rabbertz (24809): Bridge-Club Koblenz e.V.
22. Diete Hansl-Röntgen (38556): Bridge Club Dannenberg (Elbe)
Birte Reitzig (43170): Bridge Club Dannenberg (Elbe)
23. Kerstin Schädlich (28454): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Holger Schädlich (28453): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
24. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar) SA
25. Brigitte Schlichtmann (15311): Bridgeclub Konstanz e.V.
26. Lutz Narajek (2442): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
Ingo Schmid (3758): Bridge-Sport-Club Delmenhorst e.V.
27. Anneli Wagner-Becker (11536): Niederrheinischer Bridgeclub Meerbusch-Büderich
Christian Höper (11494): Niederrheinischer Bridgeclub Meerbusch-Büderich
28. Dagmar Zschintzsch (2801): Bridge-Club Stade e.V.
Nataly Zschintzsch (2802): Bridge-Club Stade e.V.