Anmeldungen "10. Challenger Cup 2018 - Zwischenrunde Hamburg"

Die Anmeldefrist ist am 19.06.2018 abgelaufen.

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Ahrensburg: Bridge-Club 2005 Ahrensburg
Helga Suchsland (3881): Bridge-Spiel-Klub in der Bridge-Akademie zu Hamburg
Martin Peschke (29871): Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
gewechselt aus Bad Segeberg
2. Aumühle: Bridge-Club Sachsenwald, Aumühle e.V.
Esther Page (19437): Bridgeclub Herzogtum Lauenburg e.V.
Ursula Sellschopp (2974): Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
3. Aumühle: Bridge-Club Sachsenwald, Aumühle e.V.
Karl-Heinz Erkens (39380): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Peter Karbe (2938): Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
4. Berlin: Bridge-Club Treffkönig e.V.
Doris Renner (3289): Bridge-Sport-Club No. 6 Berlin e.V.
Dr. Detlef Bloß (3220): Bridge-Sport-Club No. 6 Berlin e.V.
5. Berlin: Bridge-Club Treffkönig e.V.
Masako Ishiguro-Mebes (3373): Bridge-Sport-Club No. 6 Berlin e.V.
Manfred Schuhmann (33313): Bridge-Club Treffkönig e.V.
6. Braunschweig: Bridgeclub Braunschweig v.1937 e.V.
Sabine Lind (36307): bridge & art Braunschweig
Ria Möreke (31208): Bridgeclub Braunschweig v.1937 e.V.
7. Braunschweig: Bridgeclub Braunschweig v.1937 e.V.
Christiane Küter (46595): Bridgeclub Braunschweig v.1937 e.V.
Reinhard Küter (46594): Bridgeclub Braunschweig v.1937 e.V.
8. Bremen: Bridge-Club Bremen-Nord e.V.
Ursula Binas (2128): Bridge-Club Bremen-Nord e.V.
Brigitte Duschek (2161): Bridge-Club Bremen-Nord e.V.
9. Bremen: Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
Angelika Herzig (34096): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
Marlene Küter (2879): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
10. Bremen: Bridgeclub Rot-Weiß Bremen e.V.
Herta Klevorn (38953): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
Norbert Hoffmann (21497): bridge & art Braunschweig
11. Bremerhaven: Bridge-Club Bremerhaven e.V.
Gerda Goerke (3023): Bridge-Club Bremerhaven e.V.
Theresia Heskamp (36149): Bridge-Club Bremerhaven e.V.
12. Bremerhaven: Bridge-Club Bremerhaven e.V.
Sharon Schul (34315): Bridge-Club Bremerhaven e.V.
Georg Schul (34316): Bridge-Club Bremerhaven e.V.
13. Buxtehude: Bridgeclub Buxtehude e.V.
Kerstin Klindworth (19820): Bridgeclub Buxtehude e.V.
Frank Luttringer (2805): Bridgeclub Buxtehude e.V.
14. Buxtehude: Bridgeclub Buxtehude e.V.
Prof. Dr. Sabine Elfring (2782): Bridgeclub Buxtehude e.V.
Reinhard Elfring (42419): Bridgeclub Buxtehude e.V.
15. Celle: Celler Bridge Club
Karin Rehl (44197): Celler Bridge Club
Dirk-Oliver Knauer (5892): Celler Bridge Club
16. Dannenberg: Bridge Club Dannenberg (Elbe)
Ingrid Scharff (37440): Bridge Club Dannenberg (Elbe)
Jürgen Scharff (33246): Bridge Club Dannenberg (Elbe)
17. Hamburg: Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Kim Sanne (36140): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Ole Farwig (39986): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
18. Hamburg: Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
Kerstin Romahn (38836): Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
Lothar Windt (2986): Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
19. Hamburg: Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Gabriele Cappeller (19998): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Christoph Engelbert (20000): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
20. Hamburg: Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
Renate Winter (35807): Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
Horst Somann (29890): Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
21. Hamburg: Bridgeclub im NDR Hamburg
Dr. Lev Koss (2562): Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
Holger Schädlich (28453): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
22. Hamburg: Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
Uta-Verena Bonk (35141): Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
Joachim Bonk (35140): Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
23. Hamburg: Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Doris Bohm (890): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Hans-Joachim Bohm (847): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
24. Hamburg: Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Marianne Ermlich (20001): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Günter Marwitz (20020): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
25. Hamburg: Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
Ursula Roederer (2968): Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
Kay Gladigau (1914): Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
26. Hamburg: Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Wiebke Farwig (19937): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Ruth-Regina Schröder (29884): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
27. Hamburg: Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Ute Schröder (922): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Ingrid Wittenbecher (938): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
28. Hamburg: Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
Dr. Barbro Menke (20021): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Detlev Voigt (20041): Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
29. Hamburg: Universitäts-Bridge-Club Hamburg e. V.
Prof. Dr. Paul Margaretha (19957): Universitäts-Bridge-Club Hamburg e. V.
Michael Moritz (29868): Bridge-Spiel-Klub in der Bridge-Akademie zu Hamburg
30. Hamburg: Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Gerda Brauns (853): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Birte Schrader (921): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
31. Hamburg: Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
Irmgard Balke (19486): Bridge-Club Sachsenwald, Aumühle e.V.
Anneliese Glauber (39941): Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
32. Hamburg: Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Frauke Schmidtmadel (40668): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Roland Schneider (45836): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
33. Hamburg: Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
Helgard Meckel (40888): Bridge-Club Sylt e.V.
Jens-Peter Meckel (40889): Bridge-Club Sylt e.V.
34. Hannover: Bridge-Club Hannover von 1955 e.V.
Kai-Ulrich Benthack (6579): Bridge-Club Hannover von 1955 e.V.
Heinrich Düker (6506): Bridge-Club Hannover von 1955 e.V.
35. Hannover: Bridgeclub Bärenrunde Hannover e.V.
Friederike Luther (22152): BC Hannover Post
Bernd Redlich (39299): BC Hannover Post
36. Hannover: Bridgeclub Bärenrunde Hannover e.V.
Dr. Marita Knälmann (6622): Bridge-Club Hannover von 1955 e.V.
Dieter Saller (6398): Bridgeclub Bärenrunde Hannover e.V.
37. Hannover: Bridgeclub des Bridge-Collegs Hannover
Helga Nagel (22248): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
Bärbel Westphal (22298): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
38. Schneverdingen: Bridge-Club Schneverdingen
Jutta Horstmann (2670): Bridge-Club Schneverdingen
Ursula Koch (2677): Bridge-Club Schneverdingen
39. Schwerin-Wismar: Bridge-Club Schwerin-Wismar
Gerhild Achenbach vom Bauer (38758): Bridge-Club Schwerin-Wismar
Barbara Beutin (20783): Bridge-Club Schwerin-Wismar
40. Stade: Bridge-Club Stade e.V.
Wiltrud Schade (2780): Bridge-Club Stade e.V.
Dagmar Zschintzsch (2801): Bridge-Club Stade e.V.
41. Verden: Bridge-Club Verden/Aller e.V.
Friederike Voß (20490): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
Günther Norden (20365): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
42. Verden: Bridge-Club Verden/Aller e.V.
Frauke Mehring (20423): Bridge-Club Rotenburg/Wümme
Herfried Mehring (20424): Bridge-Club Rotenburg/Wümme
43. Verden: Bridge-Club Verden/Aller e.V.
Elke Kramer (2876): Bridge-Club Verden/Aller e.V.
Astrid Meyer (2882): Bridge-Club Verden/Aller e.V.
44. Walsrode: Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
Ana-Christa Pishdad (20369): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
Dr. Amir Pishdad (20370): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
45. Wedel: Bridge-Club Wedel e.V.
Helga Fligg (19794): Bridge-Club Wedel e.V.
Renate Reginek (817): Bridge-Club Wedel e.V.
gewechselt aus Bad Segeberg
46. Wienhausen: Bridgeclub Wienhausen
Dittlind Schubert (44203): Bridge-Treff Großburgwedel
Reinhard Oesterlein (5911): Bridge-Treff Großburgwedel
47. Wyk auf Föhr: Föhrer Bridge Club
Gunda Grote (36245): Föhrer Bridge Club
Gabriele Hinrichsen (30475): Föhrer Bridge Club