Anmeldungen "10. Challenger Cup 2018 - Zwischenrunde Bad Segeberg"

Die Anmeldefrist ist am 19.06.2018 abgelaufen.

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Ahrensburg: Bridge-Club 2005 Ahrensburg
Edith Fink (2008): Bridge-Club 2005 Ahrensburg
Cathrin Weise (39649): Bridge-Club 2005 Ahrensburg
2. Ahrensburg: Bridgeforum Ahrensburg
Henriette von Hülsen (2026): Bridgeforum Ahrensburg
Heidrun Schriever (35492): Bridgeforum Ahrensburg
3. Ahrensburg: Bridge-Club 2005 Ahrensburg
Heike Matz (18421): Bridge-Club 2005 Ahrensburg
Marita Struck (1941): Bridge-Club 2005 Ahrensburg
4. Ahrensburg: Bridgeforum Ahrensburg
Ursula Christoph (1994): Bridge-Club 2005 Ahrensburg
Hubertus von Hülsen (33510): Bridgeforum Ahrensburg
5. Ahrensburg: Bridgeforum Ahrensburg
Sigrid Hansel (38947): Bridgeforum Ahrensburg
Heiderose Huge (36530): Bridgeforum Ahrensburg
6. Altenholz: Altenholzer Bridge Club
Ingrid Haupt (18663): Bridgeclub Kiel 1
Hans-Jörg Walliser (18790): Altenholzer Bridge Club
Frau Haupt und Herr Walliser haben abgesagt, stattdessen spielen Frau Dr. Amke Caliebe 44786 und Dr. Alexander Caliebe 44785
7. Altenholz: Altenholzer Bridge Club
Regine Kabir (424): Altenholzer Bridge Club
Helge Holz (420): Altenholzer Bridge Club
8. Bad Schwartau: Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
Jutta Käselau (1920): Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
Nancy Mentz (30618): Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
9. Bad Schwartau: Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
Ursel Walsleben (19472): Bridgeclub Herzogtum Lauenburg e.V.
Asta Wegner (36615): Bridgeclub Herzogtum Lauenburg e.V.
10. Bad Schwartau: Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
Ulrike Gebert (43149): Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
Ingrid Siebert (1681): Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
11. Bad Schwartau: Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
Sabrina Wichmann (18542): Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
Frank Wichmann (18543): Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
12. Bad Schwartau: Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
Anni Kohlmey (34847): Bridge Club Bad Schwartau e.V.
Manfred Konczal (35753): Lübecker Bridge Club
13. Bad Segeberg: Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
Dr. Mechthild Brauer (46995): Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
Maria Hamer (960): Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
14. Berlin: Bridge Club Grunewald e.V.
Bernd Goddemeier (20634): Bridge Club Grunewald e.V.
Dr. Rainer Schleck (20581): Bridge Club Grunewald e.V.
gewechselt aus Hamburg
15. Eckernförde: Bridgeclub Eckernförde
Dagmar Jürgens (41072): Bridgeclub Eckernförde
Christiane Thede (41073): Bridgeclub Eckernförde
16. Flensburg: Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
Anne Hollmann (18574): Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
Annegret Reimann (19057): Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
17. Flensburg: Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
Kirsten Hohlt (35379): Bridgeclub Schleswig
Christel Michel (18851): Bridgeclub Schleswig
18. Flensburg: Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
Heidrun Lehmann (18590): Glücksburger Bridge-Club e.V.
Gabriele Prenz (19052): Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
19. Flensburg: Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
Renate Bratschke (18555): Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
Vera Puls (18856): Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
20. Glücksburg: Glücksburger Bridge-Club e.V.
Rita Baumert (18549): Glücksburger Bridge-Club e.V.
Birte-Sabine Bork (18553): Glücksburger Bridge-Club e.V.
21. Glücksburg: Glücksburger Bridge-Club e.V.
Brigitte Peters (18606): Glücksburger Bridge-Club e.V.
Jens Peters (18607): Glücksburger Bridge-Club e.V.
22. Heikendorf: >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
Elke Renwanz (41559): >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
Richard Hömmen (18674): >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
23. Heikendorf: >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
Roswitha Grotelüschen (18928): >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
Constanze Scheel (445): Bridge-Club Kiel 90
24. Husum: Bridge-Club Husum
Gesa Schulz (37904): Bridge-Club Husum
Birte Teweleit (41393): Bridge-Club Husum
25. Husum: Bridge-Club Husum
Sabine Articus (1332): Bridge-Club Husum
Rita Weber (39854): Bridge-Club Husum
26. Kiel: Bridgeclub Kiel 1
Ingrid Walliser (18791): Bridgeclub Kiel 1
Dr. Klaus Heidorn (19249): Bridgeclub Kiel 1
27. Kiel: Bridgeclub Kiel 1
Mirjana Sieksmeyer (19292): >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
Klaus Stasch (2458): Bridgeclub Kiel 1
28. Kiel: Bridge-Club Kiel 90
Barbara Eschenlauer (2923): Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
Cornelia Leymann (1063): Bridgeclub Kiel 1
29. Klein Nordende: Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Inge Fuhrmann (28429): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Heidrun Ganser (37262): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
30. Klein Nordende: Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Ute Jensen (40947): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Dr. Hans Friedrich Jensen (40960): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
31. Klein Nordende: Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Beate Kohnert-Koller (41542): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Waltraut Thun (40958): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
32. Klein Nordende: Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Christa Milz (41543): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Gisela Renken-Beyersdorff (42083): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
33. Klein Nordende: Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Brigitte Saß (37940): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Adelheid Schröter (37941): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
34. Klein Nordende: Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Claudia Weiß (44747): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Klaus-Peter Lebes (45164): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
35. Klein Nordende: Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Marlene Baumann (45847): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Anne Heller-Hielscher (44958): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
36. Lübeck: Lübecker Bridge Club
Inge Kohlhoff (41104): Lübecker Bridge Club
Jörg Franke (46820): Lübecker Bridge Club
37. Malente: Bridge Club Malente
Marion Osmers (1570): Bridge Club Malente
Ulrich Mirsberger (33143): Bridge Verein Plön e.V.
38. Neumünster: Bridge-Club Neumünster
Dr. Barbara Kupke (972): Bridge-Club Neumünster
Leszek Kielb (1060): Bridge-Club Kiel 90
39. Neumünster: Bridge-Club Neumünster
Christel Stölting (38348): Bridge-Club Neumünster
Stanislaus Tandetzki (44745): Bridge-Club Neumünster
40. Neustadt i. Holstein: Bridgeclub Neustadt in Holstein
Corina von Hertzberg (46516): Bridgeclub Neustadt in Holstein
Ursula Rieger-Kasten (34519): Bridgeclub Neustadt in Holstein
41. Norderstedt: Bridgeclub Norderstedt
Marion Jürs (1772): Bridgeclub Norderstedt
Heide Vollmann (1808): Bridgeclub Norderstedt
42. Norderstedt: Bridgeclub Norderstedt
Rosemarie Kempermann (1773): Bridgeclub Norderstedt
Beate Schwarz (1797): Bridgeclub Norderstedt
43. Norderstedt: Bridgeclub Norderstedt
Hedda Christiansen (1813): Bridgeclub Norderstedt
Gisela Rapiau (32277): Bridgeclub Norderstedt
44. Pinneberg: Bridge-Club Pinneberg e.V.
Gerlind Cronemeyer (32868): Bridge-Club Pinneberg e.V.
Sieglinde Meyn (32872): Bridge-Club Pinneberg e.V.
45. Pinneberg: Bridge-Club Pinneberg e.V.
Renate Schulz-Negler (2595): Bridge-Club Pinneberg e.V.
Ingeborg Staegemann (828): Bridge-Club Pinneberg e.V.
46. Pinneberg: Bridge-Club Pinneberg e.V.
Brigitte Garben (32163): Bridge-Club Pinneberg e.V.
Irma Zwintzscher (2600): Bridge-Club Pinneberg e.V.
47. Schwarzenbek: Bridgeclub Herzogtum Lauenburg e.V.
Regina Heß (19396): Bridge-Club Sachsenwald, Aumühle e.V.
Renate Krüger (19415): Bridgeclub Herzogtum Lauenburg e.V.