Anmeldungen "10. Challenger Cup 2018 - Zwischenrunde Melle/Osnabrück"

Die Anmeldefrist ist am 19.06.2018 abgelaufen.

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Arnsberg: Bridge-Club Arnsberg von 1950
Margret Hackethal (43870): Bridge-Club Arnsberg von 1950
Ria Lube (39815): Bridge-Club Arnsberg von 1950
2. Aurich: Bridgeclub Argos Aurich
Maria Doornbos (3583): Bridgeclub Argos Aurich
Heider Manssen (3618): Bridgeclub Argos Aurich
3. Aurich: Bridgeclub Argos Aurich
Jürgen Geerdes (3594): Bridgeclub Argos Aurich
Dieter Gutsche (3596): Bridgeclub Argos Aurich
4. Aurich: Bridgeclub Argos Aurich
Sigrid Stolzenwald (3880): Bridge Club Norden von 1979
Lutz Hoffmann (21047): Bridgeclub Dollart Emden
5. Bad Oeynhausen: Bridge-Club Bad Oeynhausen
Rita Grotefeld (44298): Bridge-Club Bad Oeynhausen
Elke Niedringhaus-Haasper (45735): Bridge-Club Bad Oeynhausen
6. Bad Oeynhausen: Bridge-Club Bad Oeynhausen
Wilfriede Drabert (37488): Bridge-Club Bad Oeynhausen
Irma Niermann (1308): Bridge-Club Bad Oeynhausen
7. Bad Zwischenahn: Bridge-Verein Bad Zwischenahn 88 e.V.
Annelie Fehlauer (20842): Bridge-Verein Bad Zwischenahn 88 e.V.
Elisabeth Schröder (20889): Bridge-Verein Bad Zwischenahn 88 e.V.
8. Bielefeld: Bridgeclub Leineweber Bielefeld
Ursula Reetz (43747): Bridgeclub Leineweber Bielefeld
Bernd Becker (43739): Bridgeclub Leineweber Bielefeld
9. Brilon: Bridge Club Brilon e.V.
Gerlinde Knoll (4979): Bridge Club Brilon e.V.
Peter Knoll (32257): Bridge Club Brilon e.V.
10. Bückeburg: Bridge-Club Bückeburg
Inga Deutsch (44003): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
Hans Deutsch (45156): Bridge Club Rinteln
11. Bückeburg: Bridge-Club Bückeburg
Regina Barz (33690): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
Erwin Barz (33689): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
12. Delmenhorst: Bridge-Sport-Club Delmenhorst e.V.
Ursula Grupe (3694): Bridge-Sport-Club Delmenhorst e.V.
Gerd Galwas (3689): Bridge-Sport-Club Delmenhorst e.V.
13. Detmold: Bridge-Club Detmold von 1949
Barbara Adler (9568): Bridgeclub Leineweber Bielefeld
Claudia Koderisch (37052): Bridge-Club Detmold von 1949
14. Detmold: Bridge-Club Detmold von 1949
Brigitte Külls (21502): Bridge-Club Detmold von 1949
Erika Niemeyer (21509): Bridge-Club Detmold von 1949
15. Detmold: Bridge-Club Detmold von 1949
Karin Thormann (39287): Bridge-Club Detmold von 1949
Frank Bosselmann (4279): Bridge-Club Detmold von 1949
16. Emden: Bridgeclub Dollart Emden
Angelika Dötschel (44657): Bridgeclub Dollart Emden
Maria Neumann (21077): Bridgeclub Dollart Emden
17. Hameln: Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
Vera Uthoff (43032): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
Bastian Hollemann (46862): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
18. Heidelberg: Bridge-Club Heidelberg 88 e.V.
Inka Hufnagel (5085): Bridge-Club Münster e.V.
Gudrun Sturm (5188): Bridge-Club Münster e.V.
Wechsel aus Bonn
19. Heidelberg: Bridge-Club Heidelberg 88 e.V.
Sigrid Krengel (35091): Bridge-Club Münster e.V.
Thomas Rövekamp (14066): Bridge-Club Münster e.V.
Wechsel aus Bonn
20. Ibbenbüren: Bridgeclub Ibbenbüren
Inge Wischner (44107): Bridgeclub Ibbenbüren
Ute Woerdemann (37549): Bridge Club Lengerich
21. Ibbenbüren: Bridgeclub Ibbenbüren
Monika Beckwermert (39219): Bridge Club Lengerich
Laurenz Heeke (42694): Bridgeclub Ibbenbüren
22. Lüdinghausen: Bridgeclub Lüdinghausen
Ruth Büter (4800): Bridgeclub Lüdinghausen
Hannelore Schildknecht (44417): Bridgeclub Lüdinghausen
23. Lüdinghausen: Bridgeclub Lüdinghausen
Elke Möller (4831): Bridgeclub Lüdinghausen
Ingrid Volkmann (4849): Bridgeclub Lüdinghausen
24. Lüdinghausen: Bridgeclub Lüdinghausen
Irmgard Bartelt (4795): Bridgeclub Lüdinghausen
Christa Sander (42730): Bridgeclub Lüdinghausen
25. Meschede: Bridge Club Meschede
Ingrid Münstermann (33472): Bridge Club Brilon e.V.
Elisabeth Wosnitza (34858): Bridge Club Brilon e.V.
26. Minden: Bridge Club Minden
Gisela Graurock (11544): Bridge Club Minden
Rainer Blume (11541): Bridge-Club Kempen 2000
27. Münster: Bridgeschule Münster e.V.
Brigitte Kintrup (44614): Bridge-Club Münster-Universität
Angela Strittmatter (44070): Bridge-Club Münster e.V.
28. Münster: Bridge-Club Münster e.V.
Lisa Schupp (5180): Bridge-Club Münster e.V.
Marjon Smits-Dominicus (46271): Bridge-Club Münster e.V.
29. Münster: Bridge-Club Münster e.V.
Prof. Dr. Norbert Schmitz (5172): Bridge-Club Münster-Universität
Martin Wagner (5307): Bridge-Club Münster-Universität
30. Münster: Bridge-Club Münster e.V.
Sibylle Classen (37222): Bridge-Club Münster e.V.
Helga Tieben (5194): Bridge-Club Münster e.V.
31. Münster: Bridge-Club Münster-Universität
Dr. Karin Hammeke (39304): Bridge-Club Münster-Universität
Dr. Manuela Ott (32708): Bridge-Club Münster-Universität
32. Münster: Bridge-Club Münster e.V.
Maria Libeau (5113): Bridgeschule Münster e.V.
Friedrich Oehlschläger (5278): Bridge-Club Münster-Universität
33. Münster: Bridge-Club Münster e.V.
Martin Konermann (5265): Bridge-Club Münster-Universität
Klemens Nolte (5141): Bridge-Club Münster-Universität
34. Münster: Bridgeschule Münster e.V.
Doris Averdung (21162): Bridge-Club Papenburg von 1959 e. V.
Helga Wismann (36295): Bridge-Club Münster e.V.
35. Münster: Bridge-Club Münster-Universität
Christel Klein (5262): Bridge-Club Münster-Universität
Regina Lanfer (5108): Bridge-Club Münster-Universität
36. Norden: Bridge Club Norden von 1979
Irmgard Fisser (3590): Bridgeclub Argos Aurich
Peter Meyer (45137): Bridgeclub Argos Aurich
37. Norden: Bridge Club Norden von 1979
Karl-Heinz Schürmann (3645): Bridgeclub Argos Aurich
Guido Wender (3658): Bridgeclub Dollart Emden
38. Nordenham: Bridge Club Nordenham e.V.
Monika Altvater (41373): Bridgefreunde Sail-City Bremerhaven
Annegret Böckhaus (39732): Bridgefreunde Sail-City Bremerhaven
39. Nordenham: Bridge Club Nordenham e.V.
Ursula Kompa (29941): Bridge Club Nordenham e.V.
Gesche Reckert (29950): Bridge Club Nordenham e.V.
40. Osnabrück: Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
Karin Sparenberg (21776): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
Erich Sparenberg (21775): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
41. Osnabrück: Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
Karin Klarowitz (21779): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
Gert Reimer (28621): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
42. Paderborn: Erster Bridge-Club Paderborn
Dr. Walburga Romberg (28741): Bridge-Club Lippstadt
Dr. Ernst Romberg (28740): Bridge-Club Lippstadt
43. Paderborn: Erster Bridge-Club Paderborn
Dietlind Hilverda (4459): Erster Bridge-Club Paderborn
Erol Demirbas (4443): Erster Bridge-Club Paderborn
44. Papenburg: Bridge-Club Papenburg von 1959 e. V.
Gerda Beckefeld (21163): Bridge-Club Papenburg von 1959 e. V.
Otmar Albrecht (46134): Bridge-Club Papenburg von 1959 e. V.
45. Papenburg: Bridge-Club Papenburg von 1959 e. V.
Roswitha Evers (21177): Bridge-Club Papenburg von 1959 e. V.
Magdalene Sinnigen (37659): Bridge-Club Papenburg von 1959 e. V.
46. Papenburg: Bridge-Club Papenburg von 1959 e. V.
Melanie Beckefeld (21164): Bridge-Club Papenburg von 1959 e. V.
Ulrich Alves (46250): Bridge-Club Papenburg von 1959 e. V.
47. Papenburg: Bridge-Club Papenburg von 1959 e. V.
Iris Grüner (21183): Bridge-Club Papenburg von 1959 e. V.
Monika Wilde (38310): Kölner Bridge-Club (K.B.C.) e.V.
48. Peine: Bridgeclub Peine e.V.
Rita Krajewski (6896): Bridgeclub Peine e.V.
Detlef Müller (6904): Bridgeclub Peine e.V.
49. Telgte: Bridge-Treff Telgte
Irmgard Post (5150): Bridge-Treff Telgte
Diethild Vossenberg (5206): Bridge-Club Münster e.V.
50. Telgte: Bridge-Treff Telgte
Aurelia von Wulfen (21981): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
Josef von Wulfen (28642): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
51. Wildeshausen: Bridgeverein Wildeshausen e.V.
Christa Baute (3891): Bridgeverein Wildeshausen e.V.
Ursula Hornfeld (3911): Bridgeverein Wildeshausen e.V.