Anmeldungen "10. Challenger Cup 2018 - Zwischenrunde Bonn-Bad Godesberg"

Die Anmeldefrist ist am 19.06.2018 abgelaufen.

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Aachen: Aachener Bridge-Club 1953 e.V.
Brigitte Löwenkamp (29558): Aachener Bridge-Club 1953 e.V.
Rainer Vent (22686): Aachener Bridge-Club 1953 e.V.
2. Aachen: Aachener Bridge-Club 1953 e.V.
Elena Schulte (22670): Aachener Bridge-Club 1953 e.V.
Boris Forberg (36367): Aachener Bridge-Club 1953 e.V.
3. Aachen: Aachener Bridge-Club 1953 e.V.
Waltraud Gerick (22635): Aachener Bridge-Club 1953 e.V.
Régine Kockartz (22648): Aachener Bridge-Club 1953 e.V.
4. Aachen: Aachener Bridge-Club 1953 e.V.
Marianne Joost (22644): Aachener Bridge-Club 1953 e.V.
Dora Middendorf (22658): Aachener Bridge-Club 1953 e.V.
5. Bensheim: Bridge-Club Bergstraße e.V.
Blanca Droß (16457): Bridge Club Weinheim e.V.
Werner Eichler (42255): Bridge-Club Brühl-Baden
6. Bergisch Gladbach: 1. Bridgeclub Bergisch Gladbach e.V.
Ingrid Deppe (7213): Bridge-Gruppe Bergisch-Gladbach 92
Josephine Maurer (23211): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
7. Bergisch Gladbach: 1. Bridgeclub Bergisch Gladbach e.V.
György Fazekas (23154): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
Christian Kantner (7253): 1. Bridgeclub Bergisch Gladbach e.V.
8. Bergisch Gladbach: 1. Bridgeclub Bergisch Gladbach e.V.
Sigrun Zarges (12801): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
Josef Koch (33258): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
9. Bernkastel-Kues: Bridgeclub Mittelmosel
Ferdinand Scheit (25011): Bridge-Club Trier gem. e.V.
Jürgen Schlömann (38474): Bridgeclub Mittelmosel
10. Bernkastel-Kues: Bridgeclub Mittelmosel
Ingrid Schlömann (39155): Bridgeclub Mittelmosel
Piotr Weglinski (45808): Bridgeclub Mittelmosel
11. Bonn: Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Hanna Brünig (10745): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Dr. Peter Brünig (10746): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
12. Bonn: Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Heide Mühleib (7863): Bridge-Club Koblenz e.V.
Rudolf Lorenz (24798): Bridge-Club Koblenz e.V.
13. Bonn: Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Monika Brunßen (7681): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Gisela Ewers (38244): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
14. Bonn: Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Jochen Brunßen (7680): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Rolf-Joachim Roth (43827): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
15. Bonn: Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Christel Lenartz (7828): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Anne Riegel (7918): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
16. Bonn: Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Hilbert Fernow (7718): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Dr. Wolfgang Neumann (7135): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
17. Diez: Bridgeclub Oranien Diez-Limburg
Dina Gasteier (31139): Bridgeclub Oranien Diez-Limburg
Gottfried Werner (45084): Bridgeclub Oranien Diez-Limburg
18. Düren: 1. Dürener Bridge-Club e.V.
Rosemarie Schellens (8649): 1. Dürener Bridge-Club e.V.
Doris Treutler (8657): 1. Dürener Bridge-Club e.V.
19. Heidelberg: Heidelberger Bridgeclub e.V.
Ursula Helbing (16231): Heidelberger Bridgeclub e.V.
Jürgen Helbing (16230): Heidelberger Bridgeclub e.V.
20. Karlsruhe: Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Ingrid von der Heide (30280): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Gerhardt Kästel (16118): Bridge-Club-Landau e.V.
gewechselt aus Nürtingen
21. Ketsch: Bridge-Club Ketsch e.V.
Hans Georg Kludig (30299): Bridge-Club Ketsch e.V.
Herbert Koch (24700): Bridge-Club-Landau e.V.
22. Koblenz: Bridge-Club Koblenz e.V.
Ellen Chandler (24737): Bridge-Club Koblenz e.V.
Reiner Hühn (35977): Bridge-Club Koblenz e.V.
23. Koblenz: Bridge-Club Koblenz e.V.
Rainer Dölle (24748): Bridge-Club Koblenz e.V.
Wilfried Kühn (34149): Bridge-Club Koblenz e.V.
24. Köln: Kölner Bridge-Club (K.B.C.) e.V.
Iris Albus (41193): Kölner Bridge-Club (K.B.C.) e.V.
Azra Kronseder (38584): Bridge-Freunde Colonia e.V.
25. Köln: Bridge-Freunde Colonia e.V.
Birgit Bettag (7668): Bridge-Freunde Colonia e.V.
Gisela Mattsson (7845): Bridge-Freunde Colonia e.V.
26. Köln: Bridge-Freunde Colonia e.V.
Elke Kantner (7254): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
Brigitte Vedova (7312): 1. Bridgeclub Bergisch Gladbach e.V.
27. Köln: Kölner Bridge-Club (K.B.C.) e.V.
Erich Garre (22633): Aachener Bridge-Club 1953 e.V.
Heinrich Viktor Jung (23185): Lindenthaler Bridge Club e.V.
28. Landau in der Pfalz: Bridge-Club-Landau e.V.
Ursula Baer (655): Bridgesportclub Speyer e.V.
Marion Kästel (16119): Bridge-Club-Landau e.V.
29. Mannheim: Bridgeclub UNI Mannheim e.V.
Meike Drescher (45176): Bridgeclub UNI Mannheim e.V.
Moritz Drescher (45177): Bridgeclub UNI Mannheim e.V.
30. Meckenheim: Bridge-Club Meckenheim 1984 e.V.
Gertraud Herrmann (7766): Bridge-Club Meckenheim 1984 e.V.
Katja Sotzeck (8455): Bridge-Club Meckenheim 1984 e.V.
31. Meckenheim: Bridge-Club Meckenheim 1984 e.V.
Ewa Kurkowski (8401): Bridge-Club Meckenheim 1984 e.V.
Michael Kurkowski (7814): Bridge-Club Meckenheim 1984 e.V.
32. Meckenheim: Bridge-Club Meckenheim 1984 e.V.
Helgard Kunze (8399): Bridge-Club Meckenheim 1984 e.V.
Ursula Stelzer (8459): Bridge-Club Meckenheim 1984 e.V.
33. Neuwied: Bridge-Club Neuwied e.V.
Christiane Schmidt (42617): Bridge-Club Neuwied e.V.
Gabriele Wald (43430): Bridge-Club Neuwied e.V.
34. Niederkassel: Bridgeclub Niederkassel e.V.
Rudolf Kuzmik (10083): Bridge-Club Köln-Porz
Arved von Lewinski (8066): Bridgeclub Niederkassel e.V.
35. Niederkassel: Bridgeclub Niederkassel e.V.
Willi Doehring (23146): Bridgeclub Niederkassel e.V.
Ingo von Garnier (23597): Erster Bridgeclub Troisdorf
36. Saarbrücken: Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
Christel Schackmann (13848): Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
Robert Manning (13837): Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
37. Saarbrücken: Bridge Club Saarbrücken 84 e.V.
Maria Spangemacher (25200): Bridgeclub Saarbrücken 1965 e.V.
Klaus Kiefer (13878): Bridgeclub Saarbrücken 1965 e.V.
38. Siegen: Bridge-Club Siegerland
Inge Kerick (35205): Bridge-Club Siegerland
Christa Möller-Stroda (35207): Bridge-Club Siegerland
39. Siegen: Bridge-Club Siegerland
Heidi Heimbeck (10815): Bridge-Club Siegerland
Anne Weber (10864): Bridge-Club Siegerland
40. Trier: Bridge-Club Trier gem. e.V.
Tomasz Papiewski (42765): Bridgeclub Mittelmosel
Wolfgang Tenberken (13625): Bridgeclub Mittelmosel
41. Trier: Bridge-Club Trier gem. e.V.
Brigitte Gräfin von Krockow (7805): Bridge-Club Trier gem. e.V.
Stefan Weber (43372): Bridgeverein Kaiserslautern e.V.
42. Trier: Bridge-Club Trier gem. e.V.
Marion Schneider (39921): Bridgeclub Mittelmosel
Andreas Scheit (25010): Bridge-Club Trier gem. e.V.
43. Trier: Bridge-Club Trier gem. e.V.
Marie-Luise Pisarek (24999): Bridge-Club Trier gem. e.V.
Maria Steinbach (25016): Bridge-Club Trier gem. e.V.
44. Worms: Bridge Club Worms
Adrian zu Putlitz (147): Bridge Club Worms
Jürgen Rezmann (30454): Bridge Club Worms