Anmeldungen "10. Challenger Cup 2018 - Zwischenrunde Nürtingen"

Die Anmeldefrist ist am 19.06.2018 abgelaufen.

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Bad Krozingen: Bridgeclub Bad Krozingen e.V.
Birgit Knauf (15966): Bridgeclub Bad Krozingen e.V.
Marga Pohl (37413): Allgemeiner Bridgeclub Freiburg e.V.
2. Bad Krozingen: Bridgeclub Bad Krozingen e.V.
Sylvia Geppert (15943): Bridgeclub Bad Krozingen e.V.
Joachim Geppert (36282): Bridgeclub Bad Krozingen e.V.
3. Bad Krozingen: Bridgeclub Bad Krozingen e.V.
Christiane Burghardt (15932): Bridge Club Dreisamtal e.V.
Heike Schwörer (40816): Allgemeiner Bridgeclub Freiburg e.V.
4. Balingen: Bridge-Club Balingen
Gudrun Wolf (14913): Bridge-Club Balingen
Peter Siegel (38514): Bridge-Club Balingen
5. Beilstein: Bridge Club in Beilstein e.V.
Gisela Metzger (26365): Bridge-Club Mosbach e.V.
Udo Hinnekeuser (16431): Bridgeturnier-Club Heilbronn II
6. Beilstein: Bridge Club in Beilstein e.V.
Gila von Maltitz (38337): Bridge Club in Beilstein e.V.
Nina Mittl (38339): Bridge Club in Beilstein e.V.
7. Bietigheim: Bridgeclub Bietigheim 2000 e.V.
Brigitte Rübling (13984): Ludwigsburger Bridgeclub e.V.
Andreas Janischewski (32648): Bridgeclub Bietigheim 2000 e.V.
8. Böblingen: Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Carolina Baldinu-Krutyi (45583): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Conny Rißler (33167): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
9. Böblingen: Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Annette Karo-Stichert (25898): Bridgeclub Böblingen/Sindelfingen
Christiane Krakat (25847): Bridgeclub Böblingen/Sindelfingen
10. Böblingen: Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Seev Bar (40874): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Eckhard Süchting (42934): Bridgeclub Böblingen/Sindelfingen
11. Böblingen: Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Stefanie Bühler (41300): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Hannes Brügel (29273): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
12. Böblingen: Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Yong-Gi Choi (45009): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Rüdiger Volz (32649): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
13. Esslingen: Bridge-Club Esslingen e.V.
Monika Kech (34222): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Heike Rademacher (25932): Bridge-Club Esslingen e.V.
14. Freiburg: Allgemeiner Bridgeclub Freiburg e.V.
Christina Schnurr (16007): Allgemeiner Bridgeclub Freiburg e.V.
Ralf Teichmann (16190): Allgemeiner Bridgeclub Freiburg e.V.
15. Göppingen: Bridge-Club Göppingen
Brigitte Mauch (14993): Bridge-Club Göppingen
Roland Stammer (15012): Bridge-Club Göppingen
16. Göppingen: Bridge-Club Göppingen
Ortrud Menzel (14995): Bridge-Club Göppingen
Marianne Theunissen (15014): Bridge-Club Göppingen
17. Göppingen: Bridge-Club Göppingen
Elke Schneider (15008): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Dietrich Wiese (15019): Bridge-Club Göppingen
18. Göppingen: Bridge-Club Göppingen
Franziska Huenefeldt (36923): Bridge-Club Göppingen
Marta Langstein (14991): Bridge-Club Göppingen
19. Karlsruhe: Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Susanne Fauser (37197): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Charlotte Nagel (37198): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
20. Karlsruhe: Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Helga Hoff (42938): Bridgeclub Böblingen/Sindelfingen
Borys Kirzner (38539): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
21. Karlsruhe: Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Helga Schumacher (16127): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Eugen Schumacher (16126): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
22. Karlsruhe: Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Ulrike Jost (30290): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Felicitas Mohn (30331): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
23. Kirchheim/Teck: Bridgeclub Kirchheim/Teck
Monika Ch. Eiberger (43485): Bridgeclub Kirchheim/Teck
Petra Novacek (15361): Bridgeclub Kirchheim/Teck
24. Kirchheim/Teck: Bridgeclub Kirchheim/Teck
Margot Fuchs (15131): Bridgeclub Kirchheim/Teck
Dorothee Reyer (15210): Bridgeclub Kirchheim/Teck
25. Kirchheim/Teck: Bridgeclub Kirchheim/Teck
Erika Götz (15183): Bridgeclub Kirchheim/Teck
Sibylle Hasel (15186): Bridgeclub Kirchheim/Teck
26. Kirchheim/Teck: Bridgeclub Kirchheim/Teck
Ramona Beichter (15162): Bridgeclub Kirchheim/Teck
Hermann Ruoss (15211): Bridgeclub Kirchheim/Teck
27. Lörrach: Bridge Club Lörrach
Wissia Schmuck (16639): Bridge Club Lörrach
Joachim Elis (3683): Bridge Club Lörrach
28. Lörrach: Bridge Club Lörrach
Michael Koehler (5981): Bridgeclub Goslar von 1936 e.V.
Dieter Will (16604): Bridgeclub Hochrhein
29. Metzingen: Bridge Club Metzingen 2000
Else Fäcke (15393): Bridge-Club Reutlingen 86
Gerda Tritschler (15464): Bridge-Club Reutlingen 86
30. Mosbach: Bridge-Club Mosbach e.V.
Carola Kamp (16379): Bridge-Club Mosbach e.V.
Dr. Rudolf Kamp (16380): Bridge-Club Mosbach e.V.
gewechselt aus Bonn
31. Offenburg: Bridgeclub Offenburg e.V.
Lukas Bruder (38375): Bridgeclub Offenburg e.V.
Ralf Bruder (26439): Bridgeclub Offenburg e.V.
32. Reutlingen: Bridge-Club Reutlingen 86
Isolde Christ (15521): Bridgeclub Sigmaringen
Klaus Christ (15522): Bridgeclub Sigmaringen
33. Reutlingen: Bridge-Club Reutlingen 86
Helga Kummer (15482): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Dr. Horst Oehler (25865): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
34. Reutlingen: Bridge-Club Reutlingen 86
Brigitte Horner (15415): Bridge Club Metzingen 2000
Helga Hottinger (15416): Bridge Club Metzingen 2000
35. Schwäbisch Hall: Bridge-Club Schwäbisch Hall e.V.
Clemens Amend (15526): Bridge-Club Schwäbisch Hall e.V.
Michael Riedel (15563): Bridge-Club Schwäbisch Hall e.V.
36. Sindelfingen: Bridgeclub Böblingen/Sindelfingen
Hedwig Giesebrecht (15040): Bridgeclub Böblingen/Sindelfingen
Elisabeth Pussel (25873): Bridgeclub Böblingen/Sindelfingen
37. Speyer: Bridgesportclub Speyer e.V.
Hannelore Oeder (689): Bridgesportclub Speyer e.V.
Wolfgang Bleeck (475): Bridgesportclub Speyer e.V.
gewechselt aus Bonn
38. Stuttgart: Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Ute Häussermann (36698): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Ellen Pietsch (29685): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
39. Stuttgart: Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Stefan Edelmann (29282): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Peter Seib (25893): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
40. Stuttgart: Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Christine Albig (29252): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Ursula Röhrig (29690): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
41. Stuttgart: Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Ute Fischer (29244): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Dorothea Kocher (25974): Bridge-Club Gerlingen e.V.
42. Tübingen: Bridge-Club Tübingen e.V.
Helga Aberle (15471): Bridge-Club Tübingen e.V.
Dr. Victoria Vogel (38803): Bridge-Club Tübingen e.V.
43. Tübingen: Bridge-Club Tübingen e.V.
Elfriede Brauner (15031): Bridgeclub Herrenberg
Wilfried Brauner (15032): Bridgeclub Herrenberg
44. Ulm: Bridgeclub Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Tomasz Krol (26945): Bridgeclub Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Peter Obenhuber (26144): Bridgeclub Ulm/Neu-Ulm
45. Ulm: Bridgeclub Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Rosemarie Balkheimer (596): Bridgeclub Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Ellen Sieprath (26170): Bridgeclub Ulm/Neu-Ulm
46. Villingen: Bridgeclub VS-Villingen-Schwenningen
Ingrid Kayser (15607): Bridgeclub VS-Villingen-Schwenningen
Dorothee Widmann (15649): Bridgeclub VS-Villingen-Schwenningen