Anmeldungen "10. Challenger Cup 2018 - Zwischenrunde Bad Hersfeld"

Die Anmeldefrist ist am 19.06.2018 abgelaufen.

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Aschaffenburg: Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
Jutta Hendel (24450): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Harald Germer (12012): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
2. Bad Hersfeld: Bridgeclub Bad Hersfeld
Karsten Knödl (24061): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
Johannes Wilhelms (23895): Bridgeclub Bad Hersfeld
3. Bad Homburg v. d. H.: Bridge-Klub Bad Homburg v. d. H.
Herta Schellhase (33045): Bridgeclub `81 Eschwege
Thomas Rieger (11888): Bridgeclub `81 Eschwege
4. Bad Homburg v. d. H.: Bridge-Klub Bad Homburg v. d. H.
Susanne van Kalker (12308): Bridgeclub `81 Eschwege
Heinz-Peter Kreher (13351): Bridge-Club Kronberg
5. Bad Homburg v. d. H.: Bridge-Klub Bad Homburg v. d. H.
Christa Bergmann (23851): Bridgeclub Bad Hersfeld
Eileen Winkels (23896): Bridgeclub Bad Hersfeld
6. Bad Homburg v. d. H.: Bridge-Klub Bad Homburg v. d. H.
Barbara Brücker (33697): Bridgeclub Bad Hersfeld
Horst Brücker (33698): Bridgeclub Bad Hersfeld
7. Bad Homburg v. d. H.: Bridge-Klub Bad Homburg v. d. H.
Gudrun Zieler (12608): Erster Bridge-Club Bad Soden e.V.
William Starns (12582): Erster Bridge-Club Bad Soden e.V.
8. Bad Kissingen: Rakoczy-Bridge-Club Bad Kissingen
Brigitte Marsfelden-Rosner (25771): Rakoczy-Bridge-Club Bad Kissingen
Michael Casper (25674): Bridge-Club Schweinfurt
9. Bad Kissingen: Rakoczy-Bridge-Club Bad Kissingen
Elke Herbers (34720): Rakoczy-Bridge-Club Bad Kissingen
Doris Trömer (14031): Rakoczy-Bridge-Club Bad Kissingen
10. Bad Orb: Bridgeclub Bad Orb
Lieselotte Pfister (12448): Bridgeclub Bad Orb
Sabine Sauer (12454): Bridgeclub Bad Orb
11. Darmstadt: Bridgeclub Darmstadt 1965 e.V.
Dr. Horst Braun (12685): Bridgeclub Darmstadt 1965 e.V.
Bernhard Nobis (12650): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
12. Dietzenbach: Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Christa Schraverus (12676): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Matthijs Schraverus (12932): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
13. Dietzenbach: Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Norbert Dörflein (12822): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Ekhard Schulze (12937): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
14. Dietzenbach: Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Rudolf Deußer (30726): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Wolfgang Schmitt-Schröder (30765): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
15. Dietzenbach: Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Susanne Kötter (12045): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
Dieter Kötter (38030): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
16. Dietzenbach: Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Helga Alisch (24433): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
Wolfgang Werner (391): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
17. Dresden: Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
Ariane Greubel (35532): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Heiko Schwierz (20738): Dresdner Bridge Club e.V.
18. Erfurt: Bridgeclub Erfurt
Kristin Müller-Ludwig (45464): Bridgeclub Erfurt
Janis Wehner (44400): Bridgeclub Erfurt
19. Frankfurt/Main: Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Friederike Grau (30734): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Eveline Herrlein (13330): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
20. Frankfurt/Main: Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Heide von Mende (12995): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Prof. Dr. Ute Sacksofsky (13003): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
21. Frankfurt/Main: Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Carola Molitor (33528): Bridge-Club Kronberg
Gabriele Semrau (13390): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
22. Frankfurt/Main: Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Inka Margulies (24282): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Eugen Jumpertz (30743): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
23. Frankfurt/Main: Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Harald Bletz (30720): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Dr. Frank Christian Otto (12998): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
24. Fulda: Bridge Club Fulda e.V.
Kremena Pechura (33339): Bridge Club Fulda e.V.
René Pechura (23970): Bridge Club Fulda e.V.
25. Göttingen: Club der Bridge-Schule Göttingen e.V.
Angelika Zimmer (28791): Bridgeclub Göttingen-Uni e.V.
Michael Rzehak (38545): Bridgeclub Göttingen-Uni e.V.
26. Göttingen: Club der Bridge-Schule Göttingen e.V.
Renate Castrup (6130): Club der Bridge-Schule Göttingen e.V.
Johanna Müller-Naumann (6183): Club der Bridge-Schule Göttingen e.V.
27. Kassel: Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
Ute Kress (24065): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
Thomas Fliegner (24027): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
28. Kassel: Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
Bärbel Mihr (24086): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
Sybille Scheibel (32417): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
29. Leipzig: Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
Philipp Bleifuß (46619): Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
Tiberiu Caprita (43861): Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
30. Leipzig: Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
Rolf Kamieth (43859): Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
Wolfram Schatz (3467): Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
31. Leipzig: Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
Bernd Dietze (3453): Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
Dr. Uwe Klaus (3461): Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
32. Marburg: Marburger Bridge-Club e.V.
Ingeborg Combecher (11932): Marburger Bridge-Club e.V.
Heidi Knies (11946): Marburger Bridge-Club e.V.
33. Marburg: Marburger Bridge-Club e.V.
Petra Breuer (34758): Marburger Bridge-Club e.V.
Ingrid Teichert (47390): Bridge-Club Bad Nauheim
34. Neu-Isenburg: Bridge-Club Gravenbruch / Neu-Isenburg
Margund Brandt (13412): Bridge-Club Gravenbruch / Neu-Isenburg
Cornelus (N) Brandt (13411): Bridge-Club Gravenbruch / Neu-Isenburg
35. Neu-Isenburg: Bridge-Club Gravenbruch / Neu-Isenburg
Jocelyne Le Lievre (42595): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Gabriele Zirkel (41477): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
36. Northeim: Bridge-Club Northeim
Inge Müller (6249): Bridge-Club Northeim
Jörg Nissen-Agsten (37324): Bridge-Club Northeim
37. Nürnberg: Bridgeclub Nürnberg Gesellschaft Museum
Marjan Erzen (14279): Bridgeclub Nürnberg Gesellschaft Museum
Christoph Malik (16964): Bridgeclub Nürnberg Gesellschaft Museum
38. Nürnberg: Bridgeclub Nürnberg Gesellschaft Museum
Margit Heinemann (14301): Bridgeclub Nürnberg Gesellschaft Museum
Christian Apeltauer (15379): Bridgeclub Nürnberg Gesellschaft Museum
39. Oberursel: Bridge-Club Oberursel e.V.
Machiko Dries (33426): Bridge-Club Königstein
Colette Kühnel (24405): Bridge-Club Oberursel e.V.
40. Schweinfurt: Bridge-Club Schweinfurt
Christine Koch (25715): Bridge-Club Schweinfurt
Reiner Koch (25716): Bridge-Club Schweinfurt
41. Weimar: Bridgeclub Weimar '99
Dr. Cornelia Carstens (39067): Bridgeclub Naumburg/Saale
Ursula Nagel (39077): Bridgeclub Naumburg/Saale
42. Wiesbaden: Bridgeclub Wiesbaden-Taunusstein
Barbara Maier (115): Bridgeclub Wiesbaden-Taunusstein
Klaus Ries (28393): Bridgeclub Wiesbaden-Taunusstein
43. Wiesbaden: 1. Wiesbadener Bridgeclub e.V.
Gabriele Jacob (88): Bridgeclub Wiesbaden-Taunusstein
Patricia Liebe (28386): Bridgeclub Wiesbaden-Taunusstein
44. Wiesbaden: Bridgeclub Wiesbaden-Taunusstein
Michael Göhring (62): Bridgeclub Wiesbaden-Taunusstein
Hajo Kolter (12990): Bridge-Club Hanau e.V.
45. Wiesbaden: 1. Wiesbadener Bridgeclub e.V.
Dr. Kay-Peter Rehders (33711): 1. Wiesbadener Bridgeclub e.V.
Leonhard Steinmetz (45909): 1. Wiesbadener Bridgeclub e.V.
46. Würzburg: Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
Priska Hufnagel (14765): Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
Elisabeth Kirchner (14778): Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
47. Würzburg: Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
Elisabeth Beck (14720): Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
Gerhard Beck (14721): Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
48. Würzburg: Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
Maike Bischoff (14730): Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
Otto Zöllner (14872): Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
49. Würzburg: Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
Brigitte Schmid (14831): Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.
Reinhold Gröger (46100): Bridge-Club Würzburg e.V.