Anmeldungen "10. Challenger Cup 2018 - Zwischenrunde Augsburg"

Die Anmeldefrist ist am 19.06.2018 abgelaufen.

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Amberg: Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
Ingrid Abraham (40084): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
Dr. Monika Kiener-Stein (34462): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
gewechselt aus Bad Hersfeld
2. Amberg: Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
Gabriele Fleischmann (40675): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
Stefan Fleischmann (40676): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
gewechselt aus Bad Hersfeld
3. Augsburg: Augsburg Augusta 2000
Georg Szasz (26694): Augsburg Augusta 2000
Adi Winter (18290): Augsburg Augusta 2000
4. Augsburg: Augsburg Augusta 2000
Anneliese Utz (26738): Augsburg Augusta 2000
Wolfgang Marchner (17286): Bridge-Club Augsburg I
5. Augsburg: Augsburg Augusta 2000
Elisabeth Maldoner-Versal (18377): Bridge-Club Augsburg I
Dr. Ute Streicher (26705): Bridge-Club Augsburg I
6. Augsburg: Augsburg Augusta 2000
Irene Christiansen (26246): Augsburg Augusta 2000
Dr. Rita Tarlosy (26695): Bridge-Club Augsburg I
7. Augsburg: Augsburg Augusta 2000
Dr. Evelyn Häusle (46164): Bridge-Club Augsburg I
Herbert Loebe (45823): Augsburg Augusta 2000
8. Bad Wörishofen: Bridge-Verein Bad Wörishofen 1957
Elisabeth Gysin (17437): Bridgeclub Memmingen
Ingrid Kleinert (17341): Bridge-Verein Bad Wörishofen 1957
9. Gräfelfing: Bridge Club Gräfelfing e.V.
Antje Apak (16982): Bridge Club Gräfelfing e.V.
Kunigunde Barkmann (19602): Bridge Club Gräfelfing e.V.
10. Gräfelfing: Bridge Club Gräfelfing e.V.
Ilse Avellan (44061): Bridge Club Gräfelfing e.V.
Ursula Einicke (17006): Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
11. Kempten: Bridge Club Kempten e.V.
Francoise Auer (26836): Bridge Club Kempten e.V.
Heidi Kerlé (16890): Bridge Club Kempten e.V.
12. Kempten: Bridge Club Kempten e.V.
Gabriele Knabben (16892): Bridge Club Kempten e.V.
Volker Knabben (16893): Bridge Club Kempten e.V.
13. Kempten: Bridge Club Kempten e.V.
Marianne Hacker (35559): Bridge-Verein Bad Wörishofen 1957
Johann Hacker (17217): Bridge-Verein Bad Wörishofen 1957
14. Landshut: Bridge-Club Landshut e.V.
Erla Bartmann (36404): Bridge-Club Landshut e.V.
Monika Elsenhaus (34868): Bridge-Club Landshut e.V.
15. Landshut: Bridge-Club Landshut e.V.
Irene Woidneck (17274): Bridge-Club Landshut e.V.
Harald Neumann (17256): Bridge-Club Landshut e.V.
16. Lindau: Bridge-Club Lindau e.V.
Heidemarie Jäger (17332): Bridge-Club Lindau e.V.
Heidi Thurnher (35616): Bridge-Club Lindau e.V.
17. Lindau: Bridge-Club Lindau e.V.
Sabine Beer (17303): Bridge-Club Lindau e.V.
Margarete Bretzler (17304): Bridge-Club Lindau e.V.
18. Memmingen: Bridgeclub Memmingen
Isolde Rosbroj (17464): Bridgeclub Memmingen
Ursula Schönauer (31669): Bridge Club Kempten e.V.
19. Memmingen: Bridgeclub Memmingen
Gerd Hoedtke (16886): Bridge Club Kempten e.V.
Ian Rabbetts (44950): Bridge Club Landsberg
20. München: Bridgeclub München e.V.
Oleksandr Fridmann (17708): Bridgeclub München e.V.
Georg Weisz (18130): Bridgeclub München e.V.
21. München: Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
Dr. Jutta Gleisberg (38996): Bridgeclub München-Planegg e.V.
Waltraud Grüning (37167): Bridge Club Landsberg
22. München: Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
Christa Gries (17926): Bridgeclub München-Planegg e.V.
Gerhard Gries (17927): Bridgeclub München-Planegg e.V.
23. München: Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
Karola Thees-Auslitz (17980): Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
Dr. Ulrich Geyer (17716): Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
24. München: Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
Alexander von Dercks (45021): Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
Dr. Nesim Erkip (47301): Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
25. München: Bridge Club Baldham e.V.
Heidemarie Alberts (27370): Bridge Club Baldham e.V.
Anne Spengler (32255): Bridge Club Baldham e.V.
26. München: Acol-Bridgeclub München e.V.
Husam Refaat Hassan (34347): Sanzatu Bridge e. V.
Hilmi Kilicarslan (32403): Sanzatu Bridge e. V.
27. München: Bridge Club München-Ottobrunn
Kornelia Hesser (46565): Bridge Club Baldham e.V.
Sven Hesser (46566): Bridge Club Baldham e.V.
28. München: Bridgedomizil München e.V.
Veronika Heubl (17736): Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
Elborg Spellenberg (17870): Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
29. München: Bridgeclub München Solln
Angelika Redwitz (34932): Bridge Club Gräfelfing e.V.
Gerhard Dorst (17912): Bridgeclub München-Planegg e.V.
30. München: Bridgeclub München Solln
Monika Schön (17854): Bridgeclub München Solln
Günther Schön (17853): Bridgeclub München Solln
31. München: Bridgedomizil München e.V.
Monika Arendt (27231): Bridgeclub München Solln
Gitta Erdpresser (18008): Bridgedomizil München e.V.
32. München: Schlössl-Bridge e.V.
Susanne Lepper (43343): Schlössl-Bridge e.V.
Peter Göttler (26968): Schlössl-Bridge e.V.
33. München: Schlössl-Bridge e.V.
Thomas Kreitmair (45172): Schlössl-Bridge e.V.
Siegfried Tschauder (26978): Schlössl-Bridge e.V.
34. München: Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
Emanuela Luca (27002): Bridgeclub München-Planegg e.V.
Dr. Paolo Maschietto (35387): Bridgedomizil München e.V.
35. München: Bridge Club Baldham e.V.
Corinne Piesch (27423): Bridge Club Baldham e.V.
Marius Noran (27421): Bridge Club Baldham e.V.
36. München: Bridge Club Baldham e.V.
Gisela Gallenberger (35633): Bridge Club Baldham e.V.
Gabriele Mistelbauer (35634): Bridge Club Baldham e.V.
37. München: Bridge Club München-Ottobrunn
Rosemarie Graubner (27392): Bridge Club München-Ottobrunn
Clemance Noran (27420): Bridge Club Baldham e.V.
38. München: Bridgedomizil München e.V.
Ursel Melzer (17951): Bridgedomizil München e.V.
Annemarie Pastor (18109): Bridge Club Gräfelfing e.V.
39. München: Bridgeclub München-Planegg e.V.
Lidia Pigarelli (17957): Bridgeclub München-Planegg e.V.
Peter Fuchs (17921): Bridgeclub München-Planegg e.V.
40. München: Bridgeclub München-Planegg e.V.
Ursula Illig (17933): Bridgeclub München-Planegg e.V.
Ingrid Petschler (17956): Bridgeclub München-Planegg e.V.
41. München: Bridge Club Baldham e.V.
Joan Iris Kasten (27405): Bridge Club Baldham e.V.
Helga Philipp (27422): Bridge Club Baldham e.V.
42. München: Schlössl-Bridge e.V.
Karin Wetekamp (31301): Bridgedomizil München e.V.
Gerhard Lohr (42559): Schlössl-Bridge e.V.
43. Prien: Bridgeclub Prien/Traunstein
Inge Pichler (18193): Bridgeclub Prien/Traunstein
Karin Strigl (18209): Bridgeclub Prien/Traunstein
44. Regensburg: Bridgeclub Regensburg-Ost
Diana Peneva (34061): Bridgeclub Regensburg-Ost
Martin Maier (31612): Bridgeclub Regensburg-Ost
45. Regensburg: Bridgeclub Regensburg Porta Praetoria
Birgit Rickert (23983): Bridgeclub Regensburg Porta Praetoria
Otmar Stadlbauer (35490): Bridgeclub Regensburg-Ost
46. Regensburg: Bridgeclub Regensburg-Ost
Gertraud Hauber (14458): Bridgeclub Regensburg-Ost
Andreas Gergs (14449): Bridgeclub Regensburg-Ost
47. Regensburg: Bridgeclub Regensburg Porta Praetoria
Boukje Fopma (14446): Bridgeclub Regensburg Porta Praetoria
Eva Sievert-Büechl (14500): Bridgeclub Regensburg Porta Praetoria
48. Rosenheim: Bridgeclub Rosenheim e.V.
Tanne Höllmüller (35924): Bridgeclub Rosenheim e.V.
Wilma Kaiser (35925): Bridgeclub Rosenheim e.V.
49. Rosenheim: Bridgeclub Rosenheim e.V.
Brunhild Valentin (35780): Bridgeclub Rosenheim e.V.
Thomas Valentin (35781): Bridgeclub Rosenheim e.V.
50. Weiden: Bridge-Club Weiden e.V.
Regina Kestel (46553): Bridge-Club Weiden e.V.
Alexander Dill (46162): Bridge-Club Weiden e.V.
gewechselt aus Bad Hersfeld