Anmeldungen "10. Challenger Cup 2018 - Finale"

Die Anmeldefrist ist am 01.08.2018 abgelaufen.

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Aachen: Aachener Bridge-Club 1953 e.V.
Elena Schulte (22670): Aachener Bridge-Club 1953 e.V.
Boris Forberg (36367): Aachener Bridge-Club 1953 e.V.
2. Altenholz: Altenholzer Bridge Club
Dr. Amke Caliebe (44786): Altenholzer Bridge Club
Dr. Alexander Caliebe (44785): Altenholzer Bridge Club
3. Augsburg: Augsburg Augusta 2000
Georg Szasz (26694): Augsburg Augusta 2000
Adi Winter (18290): Augsburg Augusta 2000
4. Augsburg: Augsburg Augusta 2000
Wolfgang Marchner (17286): Bridge-Club Augsburg I
Franz Seibert (26688): Bridge-Club Augsburg I
5. Aumühle: Bridge-Club Sachsenwald, Aumühle e.V.
Karl-Heinz Erkens (39380): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Dr. Frank Christian Otto (12998): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
6. Bad Homburg v. d. H.: Bridge-Klub Bad Homburg v. d. H.
Susanne van Kalker (12308): Bridgeclub `81 Eschwege
Heinz-Peter Kreher (13351): Bridge-Club Kronberg
7. Bad Krozingen: Bridgeclub Bad Krozingen e.V.
Birgit Knauf (15966): Bridgeclub Bad Krozingen e.V.
Marga Pohl (37413): Allgemeiner Bridgeclub Freiburg e.V.
8. Bocholt: Bridge-Club Bocholt 1989 e.V.
Ute Vlaswinkel (7509): Bridge-Club Bocholt 1989 e.V.
Lutz Romanski (31630): Bridge-Club Bocholt 1989 e.V.
9. Bonn: Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Heide Mühleib (7863): Bridge-Club Koblenz e.V.
Rudolf Lorenz (24798): Bridge-Club Koblenz e.V.
10. Böblingen: Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Svetlana Kilgus (25843): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Yong-Gi Choi (45009): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
11. Bückeburg: Bridge-Club Bückeburg
Regina Barz (33690): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
Erwin Barz (33689): Bridge Club Hameln e.V.
12. Celle: Celler Bridge Club
Karin Rehl (44197): Celler Bridge Club
Dirk-Oliver Knauer (5892): Celler Bridge Club
13. Detmold: Bridge-Club Detmold von 1949
Claudia Koderisch (37052): Bridge-Club Detmold von 1949
Erika Niemeyer (21509): Bridge-Club Detmold von 1949
14. Dietzenbach: Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Rudolf Deußer (30726): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Wolfgang Schmitt-Schröder (30765): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
15. Dietzenbach: Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Christa Schraverus (12676): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Matthijs Schraverus (12932): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
16. Düsseldorf: Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
Heide Finger (10498): Bridge-Club Mönchengladbach e.V.
Brigitte Langer (10540): Bridge-Club Mönchengladbach e.V.
17. Erkrath: Bridgeclub Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e. V.
Gabi Schneider (11456): Bridgeclub Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e. V.
Alfried Bocker (8995): Bridgeclub Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e. V.
18. Flensburg: Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
Anne Hollmann (18574): Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
Annegret Reimann (19057): Flensburger Bridgeclub von 1966 e.V.
19. Frankfurt/Main: Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Heide von Mende (12995): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
Prof. Dr. Ute Sacksofsky (13003): Frankfurter Turnierbridge-Club 1958 e.V.
20. Hamburg: Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
Renate Winter (35807): Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
Horst Somann (29890): Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
21. Hamburg: Bridgeclub im NDR Hamburg
Dr. Lev Koss (2562): Hanseatic Bridgeclub Hamburg
Holger Schädlich (28453): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
22. Heikendorf: >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
Elke Renwanz (41559): >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
Richard Hömmen (18674): >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
23. Karlsruhe: Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
Helga Hoff (42938): Bridgeclub Böblingen/Sindelfingen
Borys Kirzner (38539): Karlsruher Bridge-Sport-Club e.V.
24. Ketsch: Bridge-Club Ketsch e.V.
Hans Georg Kludig (30299): Bridge-Club Ketsch e.V.
Herbert Koch (24700): Bridge-Club-Landau e.V.
25. Kiel: Bridge-Club Kiel 90
Barbara Eschenlauer (2923): Bergedorfer Bridge Verein e.V.
Constanze Scheel (445): Bridge-Club Kiel 90
26. Kiel: Bridgeclub Kiel 1
Mirjana Sieksmeyer (19292): >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
Klaus Stasch (2458): Bridgeclub Kiel 1
27. Klein Nordende: Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Inge Fuhrmann (28429): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Heidrun Ganser (37262): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
28. Koblenz: Bridge-Club Koblenz e.V.
Rainer Dölle (24748): Bridge-Club Koblenz e.V.
Wilfried Kühn (34149): Bridge-Club Koblenz e.V.
29. Krefeld: Bridge-Club Krefeld 1970
Anna Katharina Meyer (11509): Bridgeclub Coeur Dame Düsseldorf
Joachim Markwald (11508): Bridge-Club Krefeld 1970
30. Köln: Kölner Bridge-Club (K.B.C.) e.V.
Erich Garre (22633): Aachener Bridge-Club 1953 e.V.
Heinrich Viktor Jung (23185): Lindenthaler Bridge Club e.V.
31. Landshut: Bridge-Club Landshut e.V.
Irene Woidneck (17274): Bridge-Club Landshut e.V.
Harald Neumann (17256): Bridge-Club Landshut e.V.
32. Leipzig: Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
Bernd Dietze (3453): Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
Dr. Uwe Klaus (3461): Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
33. Leverkusen: Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
Margit Sträter (8782): Bridgeclub Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e. V.
Frank Dethlefsen (7216): Bridge-Freunde Colonia e.V.
34. Lörrach: Bridge Club Lörrach
Michael Koehler (5981): Bridgeclub Goslar von 1936 e.V.
Dieter Will (16604): Bridgeclub Hochrhein
35. München: Acol-Bridgeclub München e.V.
Husam Refaat Hassan (34347): Sanzatu Bridge e. V.
Hilmi Kilicarslan (32403): Sanzatu Bridge e. V.
36. München: Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
Christa Gries (17926): Bridgeclub München-Planegg e.V.
Gerhard Gries (17927): Bridgeclub München-Planegg e.V.
37. Münster: Bridge-Club Münster-Universität
Christel Klein (5262): Bridge-Club Münster-Universität
Regina Lanfer (5108): Bridge-Club Münster-Universität
38. Münster: Bridge-Club Münster e.V.
Sibylle Classen (37222): Bridge-Club Münster e.V.
Helga Tieben (5194): Bridge-Club Münster e.V.
39. Northeim: Bridge-Club Northeim
Inge Müller (6249): Bridge-Club Northeim
Jörg Nissen-Agsten (37324): Bridge-Club Northeim
40. Offenburg: Bridgeclub Offenburg e.V.
Lukas Bruder (38375): Bridgeclub Offenburg e.V.
Ralf Bruder (26439): Bridgeclub Offenburg e.V.
41. Osnabrück: Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
Karin Klarowitz (21779): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
Michael Böcker (41022): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
42. Regensburg: Bridgeclub Regensburg Porta Praetoria
Diana Peneva (34061): Bridgeclub Regensburg-Ost
Otmar Stadlbauer (35490): Bridgeclub Regensburg-Ost
43. Rosenheim: Bridgeclub Rosenheim e.V.
Brunhild Valentin (35780): Bridgeclub Rosenheim e.V.
Thomas Valentin (35781): Bridgeclub Rosenheim e.V.
44. Stuttgart: Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Ulrike Beschle (30514): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Ellen Pietsch (29685): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
45. Stuttgart: Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Christine Albig (29252): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
Ursula Röhrig (29690): Stuttgarter Bridge-Club e.V.
46. Telgte: Bridge-Treff Telgte
Irmgard Post (5150): Bridge-Treff Telgte
Diethild Vossenberg (5206): Bridge-Club Münster e.V.
47. Verden: Bridge-Club Verden/Aller e.V.
Friederike Voß (20490): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
Günther Norden (20365): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
48. Wermelskirchen: Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
Margarete Glubrecht (10996): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
Siegfried Karl (32673): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.