Anmeldungen "DBV-Jahreshauptversammlung 2019"

Die Anmeldefrist ist am 28.03.2019 abgelaufen.

Registrierte Anmeldungen

1. Bridge-Sportverband Südbayern e.V.
Dr.med Eva-Maria Kopetz (17044): Bridge Club Gräfelfing e.V.
2. Bridgeverband Schleswig-Holstein
Karsten Schröder (1087): Bridge-Club Neumünster
3. Bridgeverband Nordbayern
Klaus Appelt (14240): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
4. Landesbridgeverband Hessen
Nikolas Bausback (12612): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
5. Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz-Saarland e.V.
Thomas Peter (7140): Bridge-Club Bad Honnef e.V.
6. Bridge Regionalverband Nordwest e.V.
Ellen Munderloh (4127): Bridge-Club "Forum" Wilhelmshaven e.V.
7. Bridgesportverband Neckar-Oberrhein e.V.
Robert Maybach (9414): Bridge-Club Mannheim e.V.
8. Landesbridgeverband Hamburg-Bremen
Mathias Farwig (19936): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
9. Bridgeverband Westfalen
Hans-Jürgen Lorke (5115): Bridgezentrum Telgte-Münsterland
10. Bridgeverband Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Michael Gromöller (25258): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
11. Bridge-Verband Nordhessen
Waltraud Vogt (20040): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
12. Bridgeverband Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Wolfhart Umlauft (25903): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
13. Amberg: Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
Anneliese Daig (14265): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
14. Bad Honnef: Bridge-Club Bad Honnef e.V.
Thomas Peter (7140): Bridge-Club Bad Honnef e.V.
15. Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler: Bridge-Club Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
Horst Dieter Henkel (33208): Bridge-Club Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
16. Bamberg: Bridgeclub Bamberger Reiter
Wilhelm Gromöller (25259): Bridgeclub Bamberger Reiter
17. Bayreuth: 1. Bayreuther Bridge-Club e.V.
Erika Stähler-Kolb (31128): 1. Bayreuther Bridge-Club e.V.
18. Berlin: Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
Hans-Joachim Prieß (3146): Bridgeclub 52 Berlin e.V.
19. Bremen: Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
Dr. Gabriele Knoll (2394): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
20. Darmstadt: Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Anja Alberti (12611): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
21. Erkrath: Bridgeclub Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e. V.
Kurt Lang (9018): Bridgeclub Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e. V.
22. Günzburg: Bridge Club Günzburg e.V.
Dipl.-RPfl. (FH) Peter Fuchs (17114): Bridge Club Günzburg e.V.
23. Hamburg: Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Heidrun Ganser (37262): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
24. Hannover: Bridge-Club Hannover von 1955 e.V.
2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
25. Landsberg: Bridge Club Landsberg
Waltraud Grüning (37167): Bridge Club Landsberg
26. Marktredwitz: Bridgeclub Fichtelgebirge e.V.
Ein/e Teilnehmer/in (Name nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
27. Mosbach: Bridge-Club Mosbach e.V.
Brigitte Bley (31684): Bridge-Club Mosbach e.V.
28. Mönchengladbach: Bridge-Club Mönchengladbach e.V.
Friedhelm Hermanns (40699): Bridge-Club Mönchengladbach e.V.
29. München: Bridge Club München-Ottobrunn
Göran Mattsson (7846): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
30. München: Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
Cornelia Sauter-Schwarzmeier (17845): Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
31. München: Bridgeclub München e.V.
Claudia Lüßmann (18100): Bridgeclub München e.V.
32. Nürnberg: 1. Bridge-Club Nürnberg-Fürth
Klaus Körber (14326): 1. Bridge-Club Nürnberg-Fürth
33. Nürnberg: Bridgeclub Nürnberg Gesellschaft Museum
Ralf Gebhardt (25526): Bridgeclub Nürnberg Gesellschaft Museum
Klaus Wolkersdorfer (14420): Bridgeclub Nürnberg Gesellschaft Museum
34. Schlüsselfeld: Bridgeclub 3FrankenEck Schlüsselfeld
Eva Güttler (14544): Bridgeclub Bamberger Reiter
Artur Vogel (38280): Bridgeclub 3FrankenEck Schlüsselfeld
35. Weiden: Bridge-Club Weiden e.V.
Gisela Smykalla (27365): Bridgeclub München e.V.
36. Wiesbaden: 1. Wiesbadener Bridgeclub e.V.
2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)