Anmeldungen "Haupt-Paarturnier in 2 Klassen, 24./25.05.2019"

Anmeldeformular anzeigen

Registrierte Anmeldungen

Anzeige nach
1. Anja Alberti (12611): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Nikolas Bausback (12612): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
2. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
3. Claudia Auer (43723): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
Martin Auer (43724): Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
4. Stefan Back (26545): Bridge-Club Ketsch e.V.
Björn Kapplinghaus (45317): Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
5. Christine Badorff (33353): Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
Thomas Jacobs (38256): Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
6. Rosemarie Bär (14526): HerzoBridge
Helga Ziegler (32938): HerzoBridge
7. Sibylle Bauer (22423): Bridge-Verein Wolfsburg 72 e.V.
Christiane Burghardt (15932): Bridge Club Dreisamtal e.V.
8. Ingeborg Baumgardt (28078): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
Ulrike Schwede (34969): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
9. Regina Behrens (3972): Bridge-Club Wilhelmshaven von 1964
Karl Behrens (3971): Bridge-Club Wilhelmshaven von 1964
10. Ton Bellekom (37804): Bridge-Club Treffkönig e.V.
Dr. Ulf Tormin (9095): Bridge-Club Treffkönig e.V.
11. Karin Bens (5546): Bridgeclub Braunschweig v.1937 e.V.
Margrit Wittneben (5738): bridge & art Braunschweig
12. Marita Struck (1941): Bridge-Club 2005 Ahrensburg
Hans-Peter Berger (34432): Bridge Club Dannenberg (Elbe)
13. Doris Bohm (890): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Hans-Joachim Bohm (847): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
14. Dr. Bettina Bohnhorst (6582): Bridge-Club Hannover von 1955 e.V.
Jürgen Sander (6669): Bridge-Turniersportclub Hannover e.V.
15. Ruth Bude (5422): Bridgeclub Goslar von 1936 e.V.
Ralf Kadler (29856): Bridge-Spiel-Klub in der Bridge-Akademie zu Hamburg
16. Birgit Cotta (20625): Bridge-Sport-Club No. 6 Berlin e.V.
Armgard Rechenberg-Schrader (3420): Bridge Club Grunewald e.V.
17. Elfriede Cremer (22624): Aachener Bridge-Club 1953 e.V.
Dr. Jürgen Rinderspacher (22663): Aachener Bridge-Club 1953 e.V.
18. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
19. Anneliese Daig (14265): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
Klaus Appelt (14240): Bridge-Club Amberg e.V.
20. Dr.-Ing. Andreas Deter (3452): Bridge Club Leipzig e.V.
Norbert Möhring (25170): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
21. Lydia Engler (24609): Bridgeclub Ingelheim
Dr. Herbert Thieme (345): Bridgeclub Ingelheim
22. Marianne Ermlich (20001): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Günter Marwitz (20020): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
23. Hege Falster (90024):
Asle Lütken (90025):
24. Brigitte Bley (31684): Bridge-Club Mosbach e.V.
Birgit Fuhrmann (43644): Bridge-Club Mosbach e.V.
25. Heidrun Ganser (37262): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Liane Lichius (9669): BSC Essen 86 e.V.
26. Anne Gladiator (30732): Bridgeclub Alert Darmstadt e.V.
Michael Gromöller (25258): Bridge Club Kultcamp Rieneck
27. Maria Theresia Ascheberg (39064): Bridgeclub Naumburg/Saale
Horst Gronau-Pielsticker (38418): 1. Bridge-Club Halle
28. Gunda Grote (36245): Föhrer Bridge Club
Birgit Ludwig (15981): Föhrer Bridge Club
29. Margot Groß (90002):
Roselies Strelow (90009):
30. Christine Gruber (31967): Bridge Club München-Ottobrunn
Mario Spelthan (43392): Bridge Club Baldham e.V.
31. Magdalene Grüner-Troch (34260): bridge & art Braunschweig
Norbert Hoffmann (21497): bridge & art Braunschweig
32. Ursula Brzuska (19370): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
Leela Guba (2193): Bridge-Club Bremen-Nord e.V.
33. Diete Hansl-Röntgen (38556): Bridge Club Dannenberg (Elbe) suche Partner, erfahren,flexibel, Kontakt unter diete@hansl-roentgen.de
34. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar) PH/ RH -OG
35. Kaethi Gotthardt (32910): HerzoBridge
Maria Heck (39493): HerzoBridge
36. Ursula Glaser-Corriger (37275): Bridgeclub 3FrankenEck Schlüsselfeld
Helga Hehn (37276): Bridgeclub 3FrankenEck Schlüsselfeld
37. Katrin Leuschner (28445): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
Jochen Henne (20009): Bridgeclub Elmshorn e.V.
38. Hiltrud Heubes (386): Bridge-Sport-Club No. 6 Berlin e.V.
Hildegard Hoffmann (24627): Bridgeclub Ingelheim
39. Marie-Luise Heuer (46589): Bridge-Club Lüneburg I von 1967
Ursula Schlegel (1887): Dithmarscher Bridgeclub Meldorf
40. Gisela Hinz (790): Bridge-Club Wedel e.V.
Marion Mentzel (805): Bridge-Club Wedel e.V.
41. Heide Holm (30087): Bridge-Club Heidelberg 88 e.V.
Brigitte Stuthe (47641): Heidelberger Bridgeclub e.V.
42. Gertrud Huber (26210): Bridgeclub Hochrhein
Ghislaine Mensing (26214): Bridge Club Singen
43. Marion Jürs (1772): Bridgeclub Norderstedt
Marion Reichert-Gentzsch (35612): Bridgeclub Norderstedt
44. Felicitas Kampermann (33345): Bridgeclub Bärenrunde Hannover e.V.
Gabriela Kampermann (33346): Bridge-Club Hannover von 1955 e.V.
45. Dr. Cornelia Fischer (43155): Bridgeclub Konstanz e.V.
Gerda Kennedy (15278): Bridgeclub Konstanz e.V.
46. Herta Klevorn (38953): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
Hans von Klot (2437): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
47. Sigrun Zarges (12801): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
Josef Koch (33258): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
48. Witold Gruszecki (4299): Bridgeclub Herford
Wilhelm Koch (11857): Bridge-Club Dillenburg
49. Nicole Kock (1723): Bridge-Club Glückstadt
Susanne Rademann (1730): Bridge-Club Glückstadt
50. Susanne Kötter (12045): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
Dieter Kötter (38030): Erster Aschaffenburger Bridgeclub e.V.
51. Vera Kröger (43305): BSC Essen 86 e.V.
Stephan Peters (43307): BSC Essen 86 e.V.
52. Machiko Dries (33426): Bridge-Club Königstein
Colette Kühnel (24405): Bridge-Club Oberursel e.V.
53. Dr. Barbara Kupke (972): Bridge-Club Neumünster
Gabriela Utke (39946): Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
54. Rosemarie Kwasny (1778): Bridgeclub im NDR Hamburg
Maria Schwing (16398): Bridge-Club Mosbach e.V.
55. Brigitte Langer (10540): Bridge-Club Mönchengladbach e.V.
Dagmar Leibold (35435): Bridgeklub Meerbusch 1993 e.V.
56. Dr. Melanie Leshel (37995): Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
Dr. Johann Wempen (14206): Bridgeclub Ingolstadt e.V.
57. Dr.Dr. Irene Loose (10621): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
Corinna Osicki (43279): Bridgeclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
58. Klaus Maaß (37271):
Maximilian Stepper (45301): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
59. Dr. Ralf Anderskewitz (26084): Bridgeclub Goslar von 1936 e.V.
Thomas Märten (5987): Bridgeclub Goslar von 1936 e.V.
60. Irmi Brenner (27380): Bridge Club Baldham e.V.
Ursel Melzer (17951): Bridgedomizil München e.V.
61. Annette Mitzkat-Knöbl (43961): Bridgeclub Konstanz e.V.
Renate Wagner (15324): Bridgeclub Konstanz e.V.
62. Pony Nehmert (131): 1. Wiesbadener Bridgeclub e.V.
Christian Fröhner (12845): 1. Wiesbadener Bridgeclub e.V.
63. Sabine Neitzel (11643): Bridge-Club Lohmar Schloss Auel
Jan Sadowski (35535): Bridgeclub-Leinetal e.V. (Garbsen-Neustadt)
64. Helga Noack (16910): Bridge Club Kempten e.V.
Dr. Rita Tarlosy (26695): Bridge-Club Augsburg I
65. Margot Penning (11454): Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
Renate Thomas (8785): Düsseldorfer Bridge-Club Kontakt e.V.
66. Ana-Christa Pishdad (20369): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
Dr. Amir Pishdad (20370): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
67. Karl-Heinz Pohl (27356): Bridgeclub Regensburg-Ost
Dieter Will (16604): Bridgeclub Hochrhein
68. Marianne Rautenstrauch (22159): Bridgeclub-Leinetal e.V. (Garbsen-Neustadt)
Ursula Schlack (29093): Bridge-Club Bad Nenndorf
69. Elke Renwanz (41559): >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
Dr. Matthias Claußen (19239): Bridgeclub Kiel 1
70. Marianne Reudink (21143): Bridge Club Oldenburg e.V.
Dr. Bettina Wirsing (20903): Bridge Club Oldenburg e.V.
71. Monika Saggau (986): Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
Dr. Kai Oesterle (34749): Bridge-Club am Kalkberg
72. Monika Gompf (32019): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
Ulrike Sander-Reis (12921): Bridgeclub Dietzenbach e.V.
73. Kerstin Schädlich (28454): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
Holger Schädlich (28453): Bridgeclub Klein Nordende e.V.
74. Sabine Schlichte-Teichmann (2832): Syker Bridge-Club `97
Hannelore Turner (2841): Syker Bridge-Club `97
75. Lutz Narajek (2442): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
Ingo Schmid (3758): Bridge-Sport-Club Delmenhorst e.V.
76. Frauke Schmidtmadel (40668): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
Roland Schneider (45836): Bridge-Club Hamburg-West
77. Dr. Annikki Schoolmann (29891): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
Uwe Schoolmann (19714): Bridge-Club Bremen I e.V.
78. Lore Sedelmayr (43067): Bridge Club Fulda e.V.
Thomas Sedelmayr (43066): Bridge Club Fulda e.V.
79. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
80. Mirjana Sieksmeyer (19292): >Bridge am Gruen< Heikendorf
Klaus Stasch (2458): Bridgeclub Kiel 1
81. Eike Sothmann (2790): Bridge-Club Bremen-Nord e.V.
Christoph Beckmann (44289): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
82. Ute Spannhoff (4521): Bridge-Club Melle
Rosemarie Upmeyer (4528): Bridgeclub Halle/Westfalen
83. Karin Sparenberg (21776): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
Erich Sparenberg (21775): Bridge-Club Osnabrück e.V.
84. Dorota Staron (15077): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
Władysław Staron (15078): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
85. Michael Steuer (36247): Föhrer Bridge Club
Torsten Tews (36248): Föhrer Bridge Club
86. Hildegard Stodte (18907): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
Jana Ziolkowski (19763): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
87. Ingrid Stoeckmann (7183): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
Burkhard Thamm (9739): Bridge-Club Bonn e.V.
88. Marianne Störmer (34577): 1. Bridge-Club Hansestadt Stralsund Partner gesucht 016090956699
89. Gabriele Stöve (2896): Bridge-Club der Bridge-Akademie Bonn/Siebengebirge
Günther Norden (20365): Bridgeclub Walsrode e.V.
90. Margit Sträter (8782): Bridgeclub Erkrath-Hochdahl 69 e. V.
Bernhard Sträter (8780): Bridge-Club Jan Wellem 1934 e.V.
91. Elisabeth Maldoner-Versal (18377): Bridge-Club Augsburg I
Dr. Ute Streicher (26705): Bridge-Club Augsburg I
92. Helga Suchsland (3881): Bridge-Spiel-Klub in der Bridge-Akademie zu Hamburg
Regina Werner (39290): Alster-Bridge-Club e.V.
93. Dorothea Ter Veen (46155): 1. Bridge-Club Hansestadt Stralsund
Timothy Packard (47287): 1. Bridge-Club Hansestadt Stralsund
94. Gila Staudner (90030):
Gertraud Teufel (17882):
95. Gabriele Hartwig (35640): Bridgeclub Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
Ralf Thäte (47971): Bridgeclub München-Lehel e.V.
96. Inge Mertgen (46575): Bridge-Club Treffkönig e.V.
Eileen Voges (47984): Bridge-Sport-Club No. 6 Berlin e.V.
97. Mara Vogt-Limbach (11655): Bridge-Club Lohmar Schloss Auel
Dirk Kühne (36013): Bridge-Verein Kassel I e.V.
98. Katrin Purps (20774): Bridge-Club Greifswald
Stefanie Voigt (20771): Bridge-Club Greifswald
99. Anneli Wagner-Becker (11536): Niederrheinischer Bridgeclub Meerbusch-Büderich
Christian Höper (11494): Niederrheinischer Bridgeclub Meerbusch-Büderich
100. 2 Teilnehmer (Namen nicht öffentlich einsehbar)
101. Thomas Aßheuer (28681): Bridge-Schule Bad Schwartau
Karl Wartlick (29437): Bridgeclub Karo 10 Böblingen
102. Silke Baumgarten (5952): Bridgeclub Goslar von 1936 e.V.
Lynne Wieprecht (5980): Bridgeclub Goslar von 1936 e.V.
103. Odile Espitalier (12283): Bridge-Klub Bad Homburg v. d. H.
Gudrun Zieler (12608): Erster Bridge-Club Bad Soden e.V.
104. Frauke Zoschke (28346): Bridge Club Lörrach
Dr. Andreas Zoschke (28345): Bridge Club Lörrach